Results

Competition: Slovak Karst cup

Event: Slovak Karst cup - E4 (11.08.2019)

Categories

M -10      M -10 R    M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- A    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 45- B    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    M 75- A    W -10      W -10 R    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- A    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 45- B    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    Open L     Open S     N         

M -10 1.90 km / 50 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dan Machar DKP1002 22:39
2 Daniel Schmidt 08J66A0 DEUTSG Wiesloch 27:29 + 4:50
3 Marián Michálek LCE1111 27:42 + 5:03
4 Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 34:21 + 11:42
5 Bertalan Biro 09Z11AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 38:24 + 15:45
6 Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 42:24 + 19:45
7 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:21 + 20:42
8 Filip Chmelář JPV0900 44:21 + 21:42
9 Matyáš Plachý JPV1010 45:17 + 22:38
10 Krištof Markovič JPV0907 50:39 + 28:00
11 Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 51:17 + 28:38

M -10 R 1.90 km / 50 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Matej Trenčan HBB1001 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 21:18
2 Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 24:36 + 3:18
3 Richarcd Kurimský ATU3456 26:10 + 4:52
4 Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:41 + 7:23
5 Erik Lauenstein 06A74AE CHEANCO Switzerland 29:23 + 8:05
6 Mézes Hunor Keve 07O0007 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 44:22 + 23:04
7 Benjámin Égető 10A0019 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 45:07 + 23:49
8 Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 51:17 + 29:59
9 Juraj Mihalič TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 51:36 + 30:18
10 Adam Pikulík 01C10AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 73:54 + 52:36

M -12 A 2.50 km / 100 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Antonín Hofhanzl RUZ0902 24:46
2 Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 28:18 + 3:32
3 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 29:14 + 4:28
4 Eda Machar DKP0803 31:35 + 6:49
5 Ondřej Plachý JPV0707 31:51 + 7:05
6 Mézes Botond Csegő 07O0004 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 33:59 + 9:13
7 Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 34:00 + 9:14
8 Marcell Piller-Dávid 10A0002 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 34:14 + 9:28
9 Jónás Botond 10A0013 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 36:51 + 12:05
10 Csenger Gál 10A0014 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 37:12 + 12:26
11 Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:09 + 13:23
12 Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 38:20 + 13:34
13 Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 39:34 + 14:48
14 Jonáš Veljačik 02Y08AA (CZE) Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. 41:42 + 16:56
15 Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 42:29 + 17:43
16 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 42:44 + 17:58
17 Mieszko Chachurski 11T07AA (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 55:06 + 30:20
18 Lorinc Biro 09Z09AB (HUN) Vizsla SE 59:13 + 34:27
19 Daniel Codreanu Pustai 9AJ0001 68:23 + 43:37
20 Matyás Hujduš KYS08AC Klub OB Kysak 84:39 + 59:53
21 Tomáš Legáth KYS09AA Klub OB Kysak 85:19 + 60:33
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DISK

M -14 A 3.80 km / 195 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 33:02
2 Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 33:18 + 0:16
3 Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 34:20 + 1:18
4 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 39:24 + 6:22
5 Gergely Sipos 9AI0005 41:06 + 8:04
6 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 41:42 + 8:40
7 Gergely Bonifert 09Z08AC (HUN) Vizsla SE 43:03 + 10:01
8 Matěj Vítek SJI0500 45:38 + 12:36
9 Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 46:39 + 13:37
10 Jan Štorek JPV0505 51:43 + 18:41
11 Vojtěch Myslík ONO0602 52:00 + 18:58
12 Matěj Machar DKP0604 52:19 + 19:17
13 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 52:35 + 19:33
14 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:37 + 20:35
15 Vilmos Braun 09Z08AD (HUN) Vizsla SE 61:45 + 28:43
16 Artúr Biro 09Z08AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 61:49 + 28:47
17 Sergiu Dumitrean 9AJ0004 63:08 + 30:06
18 Matyáš Ječmen ONO0600 66:16 + 33:14
19 Ondřej Strakoš 01T06AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 68:35 + 35:33
20 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 74:11 + 41:09
21 Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 78:32 + 45:30
22 Martin Huleja 01T06AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 80:15 + 47:13
23 Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 80:33 + 47:31
24 Lucas Tamas 9B40001 82:40 + 49:38
25 Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 84:37 + 51:35
26 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 91:37 + 58:35
27 Stanislav Rachůnek 04V06AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 107:25 + 74:23
JULIO MINGUEZ 10E05AA (ESP) IMPERDIBLE DISK
Martin Gyurasic HUN0002 DISK

M -16 A 5.60 km / 230 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Eric Loré Amigó 9AB0003 45:34
2 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:15 + 0:41
3 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 51:51 + 6:17
4 Gergő Vöröss 10A0005 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 52:49 + 7:15
5 Endre Jancsik 09X72AG ROUCluj Kolozsvár 55:14 + 9:40
6 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 58:23 + 12:49
7 Adam Voros 09X72AF ROUCluj Kolozsvár 58:29 + 12:55
8 Oliver Calvet 08M04AA (AUT) OLC Währing 58:41 + 13:07
9 Michal Nosáľ VZA0302 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 58:56 + 13:22
10 Kende Pál Kovács 01Z03AB (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 60:51 + 15:17
11 Gergő Kiszel 9AI0002 61:46 + 16:12
12 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 62:39 + 17:05
13 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 62:49 + 17:15
14 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 64:46 + 19:12
15 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 68:51 + 23:17
16 Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 72:02 + 26:28
17 Levente Dobrocsi 10A0017 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 72:38 + 27:04
18 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 74:26 + 28:52
19 Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 75:50 + 30:16
20 Jan Lauenstein 06A74AC CHEANCO Switzerland 77:36 + 32:02
21 Matyas Egri 09Z03AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 80:32 + 34:58
22 Pavel Chmelář JPV0333 87:59 + 42:25
23 Mikes Tamás Kiss 10A0020 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 89:32 + 43:58
24 Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 91:52 + 46:18
25 Barnabás Labancz 9AI0004 96:16 + 50:42
26 Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 129:59 + 84:25
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK

M -18 A 7.60 km / 265 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Peter Gonczi 01Z03AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 60:29
2 Jáchym Coufal 02S02AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 64:50 + 4:21
3 Keve Gonczi 01Z0001 HUNTIPO Orienteering Club 65:23 + 4:54
4 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 67:56 + 7:27
5 Barnabás Jacsó 10A0007 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 74:45 + 14:16
6 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 75:53 + 15:24
7 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 78:20 + 17:51
8 Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 78:48 + 18:19
9 Vojtěch Zabořil TUR0110 82:40 + 22:11
10 David Štorek JPV0202 96:24 + 35:55
11 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 100:15 + 39:46
12 Balázs Labancz 9AI0003 110:41 + 50:12
13 Juraj Tkáč 04V02AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 114:09 + 53:40
14 Jan Chmelář JPV0102 135:47 + 75:18
15 Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 140:30 + 80:01

M -20 A 8.00 km / 360 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Csongor Horváth 01Z00AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 60:23
2 Tamás Bárány 10A0012 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 69:06 + 8:43
3 Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 81:30 + 21:07
4 Tomáš Vavřík 9B20002 84:43 + 24:20
5 Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 86:54 + 26:31
6 Vince Weiler 9C40005 104:48 + 44:25
7 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 106:26 + 46:03
8 Jan Honkyš JPV9912 111:12 + 50:49

M 21- E 10.20 km / 380 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 78:06
2 Tamas Tolgyesi 08C84A4 HUNPista Alkesz Team 78:46 + 0:40
3 Stanislav Mokrý 02S92AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 81:27 + 3:21
4 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 81:47 + 3:41
5 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 82:06 + 4:00
6 Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 83:53 + 5:47
7 Péter Divin 10B98AA (ROU) Ady Oradea 84:03 + 5:57
8 Ondřej Pešek 01D85AA (CZE) K.O.B. Choceň 86:57 + 8:51
9 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 87:58 + 9:52
10 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 88:15 + 10:09
11 David Mikel 01T97AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 88:35 + 10:29
12 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 88:59 + 10:53
13 Radim Fajkus JPV9509 92:46 + 14:40
14 Stefan Lauenstein 06A74AA (CHE) ANCO Switzerland 95:42 + 17:36
15 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 97:08 + 19:02
16 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 97:11 + 19:05
17 Ferenc Mihályi 11O84AA (HUN) Hungarian Deaf Sport Federation 101:29 + 23:23
18 Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 102:54 + 24:48
19 Szabolcs Bojtor 11O90AA (HUN) Hungarian Deaf Sport Federation 112:15 + 34:09
20 Lobel Horvat 9AL0002 118:00 + 39:54
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava DISK

M 21- A 8.40 km / 240 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 71:01
2 Alexey Morozov 11Y76AB RUSYaroslavl 75:39 + 4:38
3 Petr Přikryl 02S67AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 77:15 + 6:14
4 Jan Klapal 11C90AA (CZE) OOB Vamberk 77:59 + 6:58
5 Cesar Torrejon 09P0005 ESPFRONTELA-O 78:16 + 7:15
6 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 85:00 + 13:59
7 Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 85:28 + 14:27
8 Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 86:29 + 15:28
9 Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 88:17 + 17:16
10 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 88:28 + 17:27
11 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 90:27 + 19:26
12 Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 93:06 + 22:05
13 Martin Majláth EBB8902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 93:13 + 22:12
14 Attila Korózs 10A0022 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 94:52 + 23:51
15 Aleksandr Angelov 11Y76AE RUSYaroslavl 95:29 + 24:28
16 Daniel Isla 09P0006 ESPFRONTELA-O 95:31 + 24:30
17 Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 102:02 + 31:01
18 Alejandro Hernandez 09P0003 ESPFRONTELA-O 104:12 + 33:11
19 Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 110:07 + 39:06
20 Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 112:04 + 41:03
21 Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 116:20 + 45:19
22 Angel Frontela 09P0001 ESPFRONTELA-O 128:20 + 57:19
23 Vojtěch Gabriel ONO8353 129:43 + 58:42
24 IO PAN WONG 11H82AA (HKG) YAOC - HK 131:59 + 60:58

M 21- B 6.40 km / 245 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 56:05
2 Tamás Gyulai 08K82AA (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 58:48 + 2:43
3 Celkesz Alkesz 08C84A0 HUNPista Alkesz Team 61:23 + 5:18
4 Michal Pátek 01D86AA (CZE) K.O.B. Choceň 67:07 + 11:02
5 Rozsdi Alkesz 08C84AA (HUN) Pista Alkesz Team 74:50 + 18:45
6 Adam Král VZA9601 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 75:18 + 19:13
7 Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 79:20 + 23:15
8 Martin Bejdák RBA9605 TJ Rapid Bratislava 86:19 + 30:14
9 Vojtěch Otruba JPV9717 90:24 + 34:19
10 Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 104:48 + 48:43
11 Marek Hrašna SPE9803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 105:54 + 49:49
12 Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 106:13 + 50:08
13 Péter Borbás 10A0021 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 110:29 + 54:24
14 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 117:25 + 61:20
15 Radek Vehovský 11U89AA (CZE) Kobeřice 125:04 + 68:59
Petr Horčička UOL7007 DISK
Pavel Honkyš JPV9707 DISK
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK

M 35- A 8.00 km / 360 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Pavel Krasko 11M80AA (BLR) Kamvol SK 59:07
2 Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 67:01 + 7:54
3 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 69:45 + 10:38
4 Jiří Otrusina JPV8201 71:37 + 12:30
5 Andrei Zhukov 11Y76AD RUSYaroslavl 73:32 + 14:25
6 Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 75:40 + 16:33
7 Nagy Viktor 09Y77AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 76:36 + 17:29
8 Dima Vorobyov 11M80AB (BLR) Kamvol SK 78:20 + 19:13
9 Jaroslav Vítek SJI7201 87:33 + 28:26
10 Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 88:16 + 29:09
11 Kamil Lesisz 10J84AA (POL) UNTS Warszawa 90:16 + 31:09
12 Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 94:05 + 34:58
13 Gergely Kain 07U78AB (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 97:29 + 38:22
14 Edoardo Cortellazzi AGR8001 98:22 + 39:15
15 Joachim Wansölin 07K84AA (SWE) OK Ravinen 98:47 + 39:40
16 Tomas Peñaranda 09O72AA (ESP) CRON 109:48 + 50:41
17 Tomáš Pikulík 01C84AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 224:27 + 165:20
Bohumil Stoklasa 04U84AA (CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov DISK
Attila Tóth 07U80AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics DNF

M 40- A 7.60 km / 265 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Shane Lynch 09N79AA (IRL) CORKO 64:31
2 Dénes Zoltán 09Y72AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 67:42 + 3:11
3 Michael thierolf 10F62AA (DEU) TSG Bad König 68:39 + 4:08
4 Edi Ocvirk 10N75AA (HRV) OK Japetic 70:43 + 6:12
5 Marcus Pinker 09N74AA (IRL) CORKO 73:57 + 9:26
6 Lino Legac 10N75AB HRVOK Japetic 76:28 + 11:57
7 Marek Rigó 10Y71AA (CZE) SKOB Odry 83:12 + 18:41
8 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 84:08 + 19:37
9 Mikuláš Šabo RBA7820 TJ Rapid Bratislava 85:00 + 20:29
10 Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 90:50 + 26:19
11 Sandor Kiszel 10K77AA (HUN) KZSE 93:48 + 29:17
12 Michal Barták 11N78AA OK Bartakson 94:00 + 29:29
13 Marcus Schmidt 08J66AA (DEU) TSG Wiesloch 95:53 + 31:22
14 Gábor Venczel 9AC0004 99:25 + 34:54
15 Vladimír Ječmen 06K79AA (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 109:05 + 44:34
16 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 112:35 + 48:04
17 Petr Ševčík ONO7200 112:51 + 48:20
18 Vladimir Fujak 07R72AA Kysucke Nove Mesto 116:11 + 51:40
19 Ladislav Nejedlý ONO8352 124:05 + 59:34
20 Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 125:05 + 60:34
21 Toni Perez 07E78AA (ESP) Ermassets 129:12 + 64:41
22 Jan Chmelář JPV7501 130:49 + 66:18
23 Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 133:35 + 69:04
24 Jaromír Holík ONO7502 134:32 + 70:01
25 Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 141:16 + 76:45
26 Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 148:50 + 84:19
27 János Mráz 9AC0005 153:49 + 89:18
28 László Bácskai 9AC0006 154:04 + 89:33
29 Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 161:04 + 96:33
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg DISK
Pavel Švadlena 01D75AA (CZE) K.O.B. Choceň DISK
Jiří Šafek 02S76AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris DNF
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNF

M 45- A 6.40 km / 245 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Kaspars Cerjaks 11Q70AA (LVA) Kapa OK 51:41
2 Borbás Nándor 09Y19AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 52:33 + 0:52
3 Martin Hajdu 01Z70AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 53:41 + 2:00
4 István Nagy 07Q87AC HUNGödöllői Kirchhofer SE 54:33 + 2:52
5 ALBERTO MINGUEZ 10E67AA (ESP) IMPERDIBLE 56:04 + 4:23
6 Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 57:58 + 6:17
7 Robert Gonczi 01Z72AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 59:01 + 7:20
8 Szabolcs Tornai 08Z71AA (HUN) Szabi SE 60:30 + 8:49
9 Abrahám Hofhanzl RUZ7300 61:47 + 10:06
10 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 67:29 + 15:48
11 Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 71:42 + 20:01
12 György Divin 10B70AA (ROU) Ady Oradea 72:52 + 21:11
13 Marek Otruba PLU7417 75:59 + 24:18
14 Mézes Tibor Sólyom 07O74AA (HUN) Göcsej Orienteering Club 78:50 + 27:09
15 Attila Bader 01Z69AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 79:53 + 28:12
16 Relu Tamas 9B50001 80:07 + 28:26
17 Pekka Lauri 02O65AA (FIN) Keravan Urheiljat 80:21 + 28:40
18 Tibor Jacsó 10A0006 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 81:55 + 30:14
19 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 82:40 + 30:59
20 Jiří Přikryl JPV7404 84:53 + 33:12
21 Tomáš Podivínský 01F72AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 89:10 + 37:29
22 Juraj Vajduliak 01C61AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 89:32 + 37:51
23 Gergely Kovacs 01Z73AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 90:11 + 38:30
24 Milan Svěchota 9B20005 90:56 + 39:15
25 Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 91:26 + 39:45
26 Vladimír Soldán JPV6526 92:14 + 40:33
27 Marek Filičko 03D71AA (CZE) OK Lokomotiv Pardubice 93:22 + 41:41
28 Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 94:34 + 42:53
29 René Vavřík 9B20003 103:47 + 52:06
30 Petr Štorek JPV6505 106:57 + 55:16
31 Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 117:32 + 65:51
32 Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 119:24 + 67:43
33 László Iván 07U71AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 122:43 + 71:02
34 Martin Hujduš KYS72AA Klub OB Kysak 122:58 + 71:17
35 Martin Plachý JPV6515 123:12 + 71:31
36 Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 174:48 + 123:07
Péter Szakál 09Y97AB HUNKalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület DISK
Victor Mikhaylov 08V73AA (UKR) Odessa Team DISK
Piotr Cych AAB0001 DISK
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DNF

M 45- B 4.50 km / 175 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Samir Pop 9AJ0007 50:20
2 József Török SDS6301 52:46 + 2:26
3 Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 68:29 + 18:09
4 Günther Klöckl 08G71AA (AUT) Vienna Orienteers 70:57 + 20:37
5 Peter Jancsik 09X72AE ROUCluj Kolozsvár 71:07 + 20:47
6 István Dankó 01Z69AC (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 76:52 + 26:32
7 Dušan Hýbl JPV7202 87:03 + 36:43
8 Alpar Voros 09X72AA (ROU) Cluj Kolozsvár 102:01 + 51:41
Michal Zabořil JEN7101 DNF

M 50- A 5.60 km / 240 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 János Marton 09K68AA (HUN) Hidegkúti Spartacus 46:16
2 Gabor Pataki 9AN0001 50:27 + 4:11
3 Mirek Hadač 05U71A1 CZEOrientacni beh Opava 51:12 + 4:56
4 Mykhaylo Gutak 04N57A2 UKRO-club Kyiv 52:27 + 6:11
5 Libor Novák OKP6504 54:35 + 8:19
6 Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 54:42 + 8:26
7 Werner Pietsch 09F70A1 AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 54:47 + 8:31
8 Martin Holinka 9AH0002 55:33 + 9:17
9 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 55:57 + 9:41
10 Varga József 07O0003 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 56:14 + 9:58
11 Ivo Novák 10W62AA (CZE) OK 24 Praha 56:24 + 10:08
12 Sándor Horváth 01Z66AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 59:21 + 13:05
13 Petr Vavrys LCE6413 62:16 + 16:00
14 Krzysztof Wrzesiński 10Q68AA (POL) September Team 63:32 + 17:16
15 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 64:28 + 18:12
16 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 65:14 + 18:58
17 Boris Kastner-Jirka 09F69AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 67:43 + 21:27
18 Erich Göschl 08M66AA (AUT) OLC Währing 70:51 + 24:35
19 Gábor Benke 01Z65AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 71:01 + 24:45
20 daniel stefan 09A65AA (ROU) CS Babarunca 73:07 + 26:51
21 Roland Reisenberger 08F68AB (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 74:22 + 28:06
22 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 75:25 + 29:09
23 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 76:16 + 30:00
24 Ran Shaviv 9AG0001 76:37 + 30:21
25 Martin Grünberger 08F68A1 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 77:41 + 31:25
26 Lumír Urbánek 06K67AA (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 79:28 + 33:12
27 Stanislav Rachůnek 04V68AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 80:00 + 33:44
28 Axel Biel 09F70A3 AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 82:25 + 36:09
29 Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 82:27 + 36:11
30 Francisco Delgado 09P73AA (ESP) FRONTELA-O 83:27 + 37:11
31 Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 85:07 + 38:51
32 Harald Lipphart-kirchmeir 03B53AC AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt 87:01 + 40:45
33 Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 98:46 + 52:30
34 Daniel Pelikán JPV6800 103:45 + 57:29
35 Milan Sudovský CNR6902 ŠK Cart print Nitra 105:23 + 59:07
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK

M 55- A 5.40 km / 230 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Oleksandr Palahniuk 04N57A1 UKRO-club Kyiv 49:49
2 Algimantas Rudis 08D62AB (LTU) OK Saule 50:51 + 1:02
3 Siegfried Opetnik 11D63AA (AUT) HSV Klagenfurt 51:35 + 1:46
4 Tamás Egei 01Z63AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 53:59 + 4:10
5 Darko Merunka 9AL0001 59:32 + 9:43
6 Petr Kaňák 07P61AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 60:27 + 10:38
7 Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 61:48 + 11:59
8 Miroslav Křeček 9AH0003 62:28 + 12:39
9 ARPAD TOKES 09X61AA (ROU) Cluj Kolozsvár 62:35 + 12:46
10 Pavel Veljačik 01F62AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 62:44 + 12:55
11 Tamás dr. Mohácsy 9AP0001 63:03 + 13:14
12 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 63:14 + 13:25
13 Szlatényi Ferenc 07O0001 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 63:33 + 13:44
14 László Prill FBA6302 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 63:34 + 13:45
15 Bogdan Lech 04Z89AB POLUMKS Orkan Ostróda 63:36 + 13:47
16 Tibor Tolgyesi 9D10001 63:46 + 13:57
17 Jurgis Valiūnas 08D62AC (LTU) OK Saule 63:50 + 14:01
18 Graeme Dawson 9AD0001 64:38 + 14:49
19 Miroslav Chmelar JPV6217 66:39 + 16:50
20 Przemyslaw Mossakowski 11V60AA (POL) Samodzielny 67:04 + 17:15
21 Phil Newall 06O61AB GBRKERNO 68:06 + 18:17
22 Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 68:19 + 18:30
23 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 68:50 + 19:01
24 Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 76:21 + 26:32
25 Andras Zempleni 04K60AA (HUN) MOM Budapest 76:27 + 26:38
26 Gábor Sebők 10A0010 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 77:03 + 27:14
27 Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 79:23 + 29:34
28 Gheorghe Nicu 9AJ0008 80:00 + 30:11
29 Bohumil Strakoš 01T63AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 82:45 + 32:56
30 Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 83:45 + 33:56
31 Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 85:56 + 36:07
32 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 86:34 + 36:45
33 Aleš Petráček 07P63AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 87:32 + 37:43
34 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 93:22 + 43:33
35 Miklos Mets 07Y62A2 HUNOSC Hungary 93:35 + 43:46
36 Václav Chotětický 07W52AA (CZE) KOB Kladno 99:28 + 49:39
37 Milan Borovička 03P61AA (CZE) VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 130:50 + 81:01
Ryszard Chachurski 11T63AA (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa DISK
Oldřich Lecián 01J61AA (CZE) TJ Opava DISK
Sergii Landiak 04N57A0 UKRO-club Kyiv DISK
Zsolt Weiler 9C40002 DISK
Molnár Tibor 09W63AA (HUN) Soproni Mafc DISK

M 60- A 4.50 km / 175 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Agoston Dosek 07Y62A0 HUNOSC Hungary 40:03
2 Kestutis Abramikas 08D57AA (LTU) OK Saule 44:03 + 4:00
3 Ivan Tumak 04N57A5 UKRO-club Kyiv 46:16 + 6:13
4 Jaroslav Zeman 07P59AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 48:28 + 8:25
5 Josef Hejzlar 08S56AA (CZE) TJ OB České Budějovice 48:40 + 8:37
6 Gyulai Zoltán 09I58AA (HUN) Megalódusz Sportegylet (MSE) 49:30 + 9:27
7 Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:49 + 9:46
8 Peter Vankó 04059AA 51:13 + 11:10
9 Ladislav Mizera ROV5301 51:35 + 11:32
10 Istvan Bokros 9AK0001 52:17 + 12:14
11 Jurgis Karnavicius 08D57AB (LTU) OK Saule 52:18 + 12:15
12 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 53:06 + 13:03
13 Andrzej Krochmal 09T56AA (POL) Spójnia Warszawa 56:06 + 16:03
14 Frederic Genevois 09F70A2 AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 57:55 + 17:52
15 Adrian Pickles 10C55A0 GBRLimestone Cowboys 58:04 + 18:01
16 Josef Zapletal 09F70A0 AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 59:27 + 19:24
17 Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 61:04 + 21:01
18 Viktor Zsilkin 9AE0001 62:26 + 22:23
19 Iva Kavánková 01T97AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 65:29 + 25:26
20 Romuald Guga 9B30001 65:57 + 25:54
21 Mike Capper 10C55AA (GBR) Limestone Cowboys 66:09 + 26:06
22 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 66:26 + 26:23
23 Zbyněk Krejčík 01T57AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 70:37 + 30:34
24 Peter Návesnák TKE Klub OB ATU Košice 73:34 + 33:31
25 Petr Strohalm KRN5601 74:06 + 34:03
26 Janusz Olbrycht 09T55AA (POL) Spójnia Warszawa 78:57 + 38:54
27 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 79:54 + 39:51
28 Mircea Pop 9AJ0010 80:32 + 40:29
29 Aleš Špičák DKP5500 83:07 + 43:04
30 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 84:10 + 44:07
31 Kristian Leonhardt 10X55AB (AUT) OC Fürstenfeld 85:11 + 45:08
32 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 94:03 + 54:00
33 Evžen Kostka 05U71A0 CZEOrientacni beh Opava 98:38 + 58:35
34 Lubomír Poklop 01I56AA (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 99:31 + 59:28

M 65- A 3.70 km / 155 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Raimo Hyyryläinen 08X51AA (FIN) Juvan Urheilijat 35:17
2 Mikko Sani 08N52AA (FIN) Hollolan Urheilijat -46 35:35 + 0:18
3 Oleksandr Avramenko 08H51AA (UKR) Karnika 36:36 + 1:19
4 Veli-Matti Heinonen 9AO0001 36:53 + 1:36
5 Jerzy Parzewski 11T84A1 POLKU AZS WAT Warszawa 38:29 + 3:12
6 Markku Pietikäinen 08U52AA (FIN) Joutsenon Kullervo 39:14 + 3:57
7 Helmut Härtelt 11P51AA (DEU) SSV Planeta Radebeul 39:55 + 4:38
8 Zoltan Hegedus 07Y62A1 HUNOSC Hungary 41:08 + 5:51
9 Jiri Gurka 03B46AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 46:12 + 10:55
10 Poul Erik Christensen 07F52AA (DNK) Horsens OK 46:20 + 11:03
11 Oldřich Pilc 9B10001 46:24 + 11:07
12 Denes Pelyhe SDS6401 46:29 + 11:12
13 Jozsef Bugár 9AA0002 47:18 + 12:01
14 Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 47:45 + 12:28
15 Tadeusz Wolejszo 11T84A2 POLKU AZS WAT Warszawa 49:24 + 14:07
16 Józef Wozniak 11T84A3 POLKU AZS WAT Warszawa 50:14 + 14:57
17 Jacenty Łapanowski 09T50AA (POL) Spójnia Warszawa 54:21 + 19:04
18 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 54:57 + 19:40
19 Gabor Molnar 04O50AA (HUN) HSE 55:28 + 20:11
20 Ondřej Herdegen 09C69A0 CZEOOB TJ Baník Ostrava 56:34 + 21:17
21 Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 57:41 + 22:24
22 Gyorgy Bokros 9AK0002 63:12 + 27:55
23 Andrzej Wysocki 9B30003 66:06 + 30:49
24 Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 69:20 + 34:03
25 Antonín Janošík 01I52AA (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 86:32 + 51:15
26 Miklós Kéki 9B60002 92:49 + 57:32
27 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 93:40 + 58:23

M 70- A 3.10 km / 110 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Mykola Bozhko 04N49AA (UKR) O-club Kyiv 29:04
2 Rob Garden 08B49AA (NZL) North West Orienteering Club 33:40 + 4:36
3 Matti Railimo 60167296 34:41 + 5:37
4 Pavel Kříž 01A48AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 35:55 + 6:51
5 Antonín Peška 05J48AA (CZE) HLV 38:34 + 9:30
6 Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 44:08 + 15:04
7 Ivan Lux 08E46AA (HUN) B-Aces 44:59 + 15:55
8 Oldřich Vlach 09C69A1 CZEOOB TJ Baník Ostrava 47:21 + 18:17
9 Istvan Vincze 9AK0003 53:13 + 24:09
10 Vladimír Zelený PGP4800 58:05 + 29:01
11 Ferenc Kardos 04047AA 69:21 + 40:17
Ladislav Kocbach 10P45AB NORBergens TF DISK

M 75- A 3.10 km / 110 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Péter Gombkötő Dr. 01Z73AB HUNTIPO Orienteering Club 45:34
2 Tassilo Schmalfeld 11P51AB DEUSSV Planeta Radebeul 46:39 + 1:05
3 Siegfried Gieldanowski 9C30001 57:57 + 12:23
4 Peter Gonczi 09K1000 HUNHidegkúti Spartacus 78:11 + 32:37
5 Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 140:23 + 94:49

W -10 1.90 km / 50 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Anička Krňová JPV0951 23:33
2 Veronika Ječmenová ONO0950 25:30 + 1:57
3 Hanna Parádi 9AI0007 36:28 + 12:55
4 Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 38:11 + 14:38
5 Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 40:22 + 16:49
6 Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 44:14 + 20:41
7 Lucie Urbánková ONO1150 65:46 + 42:13
8 Paulína Šoltésová SSN9303 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 73:45 + 50:12

W -10 R 1.90 km / 50 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Veronika Otrubová PLU1277 21:27
2 Sofie Stašková ZBM0003 27:42 + 6:15
3 Mira Klöckl 08G71AC AUTVienna Orienteers 27:53 + 6:26
4 Žofia Fedorová SPE9802 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 30:20 + 8:53
5 Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:05 + 9:38
6 Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 32:29 + 11:02
7 Sára Stašková ZBM0004 39:00 + 17:33
8 Ludmila Markovičová JPV1150 41:44 + 20:17
9 Mézes Emese Csenge 07O0006 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 43:30 + 22:03
10 Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 46:13 + 24:46
11 Júlia Macháčková SKS0854 Športový klub Sandberg 54:32 + 33:05
Tereza Stašková ZBM0002 DISK
Katja Berger 08F68A3 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg DNF
Annika Gulyas 08F68A4 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg DNF

W -12 A 2.50 km / 100 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Sabina Michálková LCE0851 26:31
2 Anna Zabořilová JEN0951 30:02 + 3:31
3 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:18 + 5:47
4 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 36:24 + 9:53
5 Hana Vítková SJI0750 40:30 + 13:59
6 Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 42:37 + 16:06
7 Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 45:05 + 18:34
8 Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:03 + 22:32
9 Vendula Balvanová JPV0750 50:12 + 23:41
10 Kata Erdos 09Z07AB (HUN) Vizsla SE 53:01 + 26:30
11 Luca Vöröss 10A0004 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 57:35 + 31:04
12 Lola Mouliere 9B90003 59:55 + 33:24
13 Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 62:49 + 36:18
14 Wilma Lauenstein 06A74AD CHEANCO Switzerland 85:50 + 59:19
15 Emmy Destrez 9B90004 98:39 + 72:08

W -14 A 3.20 km / 110 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Zsuzsa Gonczi 01Z06AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 31:39
2 Simona Holíková ONO0553 31:59 + 0:20
3 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 33:34 + 1:55
4 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:10 + 4:31
5 Eva Urbánková ONO0650 38:53 + 7:14
6 Eszter Nemeth 09Z05AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 40:38 + 8:59
7 Laura Kulová ONO0552 41:06 + 9:27
8 Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 42:44 + 11:05
9 Eszter Parádi 9AI0008 43:35 + 11:56
10 Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 45:26 + 13:47
11 Otilia Neuschli 9AJ0003 46:31 + 14:52
12 Mara Codreanu Pustai 9AJ0002 50:15 + 18:36
13 Alba Loré Amigó 9AB0002 51:00 + 19:21
14 Louise Mouliere 9B90002 52:06 + 20:27
15 Aneta Plachá JPV0555 53:05 + 21:26
16 Corinna Biel 09F70A4 AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 53:49 + 22:10
17 Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 54:47 + 23:08
18 Tanja Klöckl 08F68A0 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 56:16 + 24:37
19 Katarína Cuninková VZB0051 56:47 + 25:08
20 Anežka Ševčíková ONO0550 56:58 + 25:19
21 Petra Holíková ONO0653 57:30 + 25:51
22 Betti Tóth 9AI0006 62:07 + 30:28
23 Borbás Ágota 09Y05AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 62:08 + 30:29
24 Štěpánka Hofhanzlová RUZ0650 64:22 + 32:43
25 Jana Přikrylová JPV0652 64:31 + 32:52
26 Villo Mohos 09Z06AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 68:40 + 37:01
27 Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 70:12 + 38:33
28 Sara Szakal-Biro 09Z09AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 72:42 + 41:03
29 Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 76:36 + 44:57
30 Ivana Přikrylová JPV0653 77:53 + 46:14
31 Lelle Doroszlai 09Z07AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 90:53 + 59:14
32 Maayan Shaviv 9AG0005 130:17 + 98:38
Anna Otrubová PLU0577 DNF

W -16 A 3.80 km / 195 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:32
2 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:29 + 1:57
3 Klára Nejedlá ONO0450 48:14 + 6:42
4 Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 50:41 + 9:09
5 Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 59:25 + 17:53
6 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 65:15 + 23:43
7 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 65:24 + 23:52
8 Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 68:10 + 26:38
9 Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 69:17 + 27:45
10 Einav Shaviv 9AG0004 73:28 + 31:56
11 Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 80:42 + 39:10
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DNF

W -18 A 5.60 km / 230 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 47:49
2 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:42 + 7:53
3 Judit Divin 10B02AA (ROU) Ady Oradea 60:26 + 12:37
4 Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 71:29 + 23:40
5 Sofia Calvet 08M02AA (AUT) OLC Währing 75:14 + 27:25
6 Liliana Rusu 9AJ0011 78:55 + 31:06
7 Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 79:52 + 32:03
8 Zita Borbás 10A0008 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 101:12 + 53:23
9 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 106:33 + 58:44
10 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 108:05 + 60:16
11 Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 117:25 + 69:36
12 Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 118:52 + 71:03
13 Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 119:00 + 71:11

W 21- E 7.60 km / 265 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Heini Saarimäki 06W87AA (FIN) Angelniemen Ankkuri 66:35
2 Renee Beveridge 08B67AB NZLNorth West Orienteering Club 75:06 + 8:31
3 Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 76:52 + 10:17
4 Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 83:55 + 17:20
5 Veronika Tiszlavicz 10A0023 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 89:05 + 22:30
6 Klára Petráčková 07P92AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 89:08 + 22:33
7 Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 93:31 + 26:56
8 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 97:26 + 30:51
9 Rebecca Dal Bon 11I94AA (GBR) SLOWITALY 109:13 + 42:38
10 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 167:48 + 101:13
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DISK

W 21- A 5.60 km / 240 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Nata Shakhmetava 11M80AC BLRKamvol SK 55:12
2 Veronika Vavrova 08L85AA (AUS) Kulgun Orienteers 55:14 + 0:02
3 Marlene Berger 08F8001 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 58:11 + 2:59
4 Romana Zabořilová JEN7457 58:14 + 3:02
5 Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 58:36 + 3:24
6 Andrea Dékány 07Q87AA (HUN) Gödöllői Kirchhofer SE 62:50 + 7:38
7 Marie Krejčíková 01T92AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 66:32 + 11:20
8 Verona Chernik 11M80AD BLRKamvol SK 68:49 + 13:37
9 Martyna Miśkiewicz 05A89AA (POL) OK! Sport 69:25 + 14:13
10 Kinga Górska 04Z89AA (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 70:41 + 15:29
11 Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 72:38 + 17:26
12 Marta Perez 09P0004 ESPFRONTELA-O 73:02 + 17:50
13 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 78:22 + 23:10
14 Szilvia Dékány 07Q87AB HUNGödöllői Kirchhofer SE 83:56 + 28:44
15 Ioana Pop 9AJ0005 89:12 + 34:00
16 Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 98:53 + 43:41
Alba Gavela 09P0002 ESPFRONTELA-O DISK

W 21- B 3.90 km / 120 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Michaela Klapalová 11C84AA (CZE) OOB Vamberk 42:34
2 Nikolett Szűcs 10A0009 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 49:03 + 6:29
3 Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 51:09 + 8:35
4 Dénes Réka 09Y97AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 51:28 + 8:54
5 Hana Hofhanzlová RUZ7951 52:57 + 10:23
6 Kristýna Petráčková 07P98AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 55:11 + 12:37
7 Lenka Vítková SJI7852 59:07 + 16:33
8 Kitti Boros 10V97AA (AUT) ASKÖ Henndorf 63:14 + 20:40
9 Maria Pop 9AJ0006 63:35 + 21:01
10 Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 64:26 + 21:52
11 Linda Horčičková UOL8650 68:25 + 25:51
12 LENKA JANOŠÍKOVÁ 03N15AA (CZE) Dolní Čermná 72:23 + 29:49
13 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 74:21 + 31:47
14 Tereza Schenková RBA9751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 81:09 + 38:35
15 Virág Tősi 10A0001 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 89:39 + 47:05
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica DISK
Edina Gyulai-Kertesi 08K82AB HUNGerecse Tájfutó Club DISK
Bibiána Perátová KYS9752 Klub OB Kysak DISK

W 35- A 5.60 km / 230 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Markéta Uhnavá 02S84AB (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 57:23
2 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 64:43 + 7:20
3 Orsolya Scultety 10H84AA (HUN) Silvanus SE 66:01 + 8:38
4 Lucia Lauenstein 06A74AB CHEANCO Switzerland 67:20 + 9:57
5 Nikolett Lada 09Z79AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 68:29 + 11:06
6 Anna Zhukova 11Y76AC RUSYaroslavl 70:24 + 13:01
7 Ilona Śliwczyńska 11W78AA (POL) Team 360º Warszawa 71:47 + 14:24
8 Borbála Józsa 9AC0003 80:14 + 22:51
9 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 83:44 + 26:21
10 Petra Huszár 07U78AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 84:33 + 27:10
11 Renata Michálková LCE8151 88:05 + 30:42
12 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 96:24 + 39:01
13 Věra Ječmenová ONO8050 115:47 + 58:24
14 Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 117:12 + 59:49
15 Hana Hrzinová ONO8350 139:53 + 82:30
16 Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 159:04 + 101:41
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica DISK

W 40- A 4.50 km / 175 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 41:21
2 Krisztina Nagy 07U76AB (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 46:07 + 4:46
3 Császár Éva 07O0005 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 48:33 + 7:12
4 Anikó Mezei 9AC0002 53:30 + 12:09
5 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 61:14 + 19:53
6 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 61:27 + 20:06
7 Jana Urbánková ONO7851 62:15 + 20:54
8 Radka Chmelářová JPV7650 63:26 + 22:05
9 Věra Otrubová PLU7777 64:45 + 23:24
10 Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 68:54 + 27:33
11 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 74:14 + 32:53
12 Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 77:17 + 35:56
13 Andrea Plachá JPV7676 78:59 + 37:38
14 Ida Balusková OKP7350 79:22 + 38:01
15 Virág Benedek 07U76AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 83:45 + 42:24
16 Maica Perez 09O74AA (ESP) CRON 85:14 + 43:53
17 Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 87:36 + 46:15
18 Ágnes Gábor 9AC0001 88:02 + 46:41
19 Rostás Anikó 09Y75AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 90:50 + 49:29
20 Olga Ševčíková ONO7650 98:05 + 56:44
21 Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 105:13 + 63:52
Jitka Přikrylová JPV7979 DISK

W 45- A 3.90 km / 120 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Barbara Kastner 09F70AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 40:44
2 Camille Mouliere 9B90001 50:03 + 9:19
3 Petra Křečková 9AH0001 50:26 + 9:42
4 Fruzsina Biro 09Z74AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 51:37 + 10:53
5 Barbara Bótor 07U73AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 51:50 + 11:06
6 Dóra Zelena 01Z70AB (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 54:56 + 14:12
7 Martina Vidmuchová JPV7171 55:02 + 14:18
8 Jusztina Bánki 9AI0001 55:14 + 14:30
9 Tatyana Yavdoschuk 04N57A3 UKRO-club Kyiv 56:34 + 15:50
10 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 56:35 + 15:51
11 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 56:57 + 16:13
12 Jana Kostková 05U71AA (CZE) Orientacni beh Opava 61:24 + 20:40
13 Christine Calvet 08M70AA (AUT) OLC Währing 66:56 + 26:12
14 Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 69:26 + 28:42
15 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 69:37 + 28:53
16 Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 72:30 + 31:46
17 Orsolya Magyari 01Z70AC (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 74:33 + 33:49
18 Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 78:44 + 38:00
19 Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 82:15 + 41:31
20 Zsuzsa Sarkozi 09X72AC ROUCluj Kolozsvár 88:04 + 47:20
21 Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 89:48 + 49:04
22 Hana Burian 9A00001 91:26 + 50:42
23 Csilla Hajas 04K60A0 HUNMOM Budapest 101:12 + 60:28
24 Michal Shaviv 9AG0002 111:36 + 70:52

W 45- B 3.70 km / 155 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lenka Borovičková 03P73AA (CZE) VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 49:00
2 Judit Szűcs 10A0050 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 66:56 + 17:56
3 Dénes Ildikó 09Y69AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 74:03 + 25:03
4 Iveta Vavříková 9B20001 74:52 + 25:52
5 Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 100:40 + 51:40
6 Iveta Hýblová JPV7474 114:21 + 65:21
7 Markéta Rachůnková 04V71AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 141:10 + 92:10
Vanda Leciánová 01J74AA (CZE) TJ Opava DISK

W 50- A 3.70 km / 155 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Marquita Gelderman 08B67AA (NZL) North West Orienteering Club 36:42
2 Dagmar Hubáčková LCE6569 37:13 + 0:31
3 Hedi Berger 08F68A2 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 38:50 + 2:08
4 Renáta Barcíková 02Q67AA BK Sliač 39:38 + 2:56
5 Guni Palme 08F68AA (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 40:07 + 3:25
6 Lada Jemelíková VBM6555 41:22 + 4:40
7 Ivana Kašparová JPV6951 41:47 + 5:05
8 Agnes Toth 9C40001 42:21 + 5:39
9 Ágnes Németh 01Z69AB (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 44:21 + 7:39
10 Cristina Stefan 09A68AA (ROU) CS Babarunca 45:33 + 8:51
11 Gabriella Györffy 04067AA 46:08 + 9:26
12 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 46:17 + 9:35
13 Jitka Fajkusová JPV6773 46:55 + 10:13
14 Anna Amigó 9AB0001 47:28 + 10:46
15 Monika Lisá ONO6750 50:11 + 13:29
16 Elisabeth Kirchmeir 03B53AB AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt 55:07 + 18:25
17 SILVIA SAONER 10E68AA (ESP) IMPERDIBLE 55:53 + 19:11
18 Ágnes Cseresnyés 01Z68AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 57:04 + 20:22
19 Ágnes Asboltné Kerekes 9AE0002 57:09 + 20:27
20 Irena Nováková OKP6651 57:50 + 21:08
21 Jana Schäferová TZL6566 70:20 + 33:38
22 Petra Chroustová VBM6655 70:34 + 33:52
23 Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 88:54 + 52:12
24 Teo Dóra 07O0002 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 90:52 + 54:10
25 Simona Štorková JPV6556 105:09 + 68:27

W 55- A 3.10 km / 110 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Iva Vavrysová LCE6359 28:46
2 Ivana Poklopova 01I64AA (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 30:46 + 2:00
3 Katalin Kármán 04058AA 31:13 + 2:27
4 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 33:32 + 4:46
5 Ildikó Mátyás 04063AA 34:57 + 6:11
6 Natalia Tsymbalenko 04N57A4 UKRO-club Kyiv 35:42 + 6:56
7 Jana Klapalová 11C64AA (CZE) OOB Vamberk 39:24 + 10:38
8 Ivana Vavrečková JPV6363 41:38 + 12:52
9 Adele Newall 06O61AA (GBR) KERNO 43:00 + 14:14
10 Piroska Bacsó 9D00001 45:42 + 16:56
11 Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 45:45 + 16:59
12 Monika Krejčíková 01T62AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 45:57 + 17:11
13 Márta Marczis 10A0011 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 50:03 + 21:17
14 Ágnes Lukácsi 07U63AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 56:42 + 27:56
15 Mira Janáčková RBA6352 TJ Rapid Bratislava 62:42 + 33:56
16 Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 70:07 + 41:21
17 Eva Honkyšová JPV6350 73:09 + 44:23
18 Barbara Dawson 9AD0002 88:41 + 59:55

W 60- A 3.10 km / 110 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tuula Sani 08N52AB FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 37:58
2 Jolanta Wysocka 9B30002 38:31 + 0:33
3 Markéta Zelená 08Y58AA (CZE) SK PRAGA Praha 40:45 + 2:47
4 Vladimíra Potěšilová 9C20001 42:37 + 4:39
5 Mirka Vlažná LCE5852 42:55 + 4:57
6 Tetyana Bozhko 04N57AA (UKR) O-club Kyiv 44:20 + 6:22
7 Maija Cerjaka 11Q70AB LVAKapa OK 46:25 + 8:27
8 Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 53:58 + 16:00
9 Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 57:20 + 19:22
10 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 59:20 + 21:22
11 Gertraud Leonhardt 10X55AA (AUT) OC Fürstenfeld 65:08 + 27:10
12 Šárka Gabrielová ONO5950 66:32 + 28:34
13 Angela Malárová TKE5751 Klub OB ATU Košice 67:22 + 29:24
14 Vladimíra Hejzlarová VCB5529 67:28 + 29:30
15 Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 68:29 + 30:31
16 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 76:05 + 38:07
17 Milena Strohalmová KRN5651 77:22 + 39:24
18 Antonina Tumak 04N57A6 UKRO-club Kyiv 86:34 + 48:36
19 Jacqueline Stevens 10C55A1 GBRLimestone Cowboys 136:04 + 98:06
Gabriella Jenovari 04O57AA (HUN) HSE DISK

W 65- A 2.40 km / 60 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 28:56
2 Traude Fesselhofer 03B53AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 33:26 + 4:30
3 Lyubov Ryasna 9AM0001 36:42 + 7:46
4 Márta Lovász 9B60001 41:23 + 12:27
5 Nataliia Otreshko 9AM0002 42:12 + 13:16
6 Edita Miartušová ZMT5452 Klub OB Martin 52:06 + 23:10
7 Maria Fischer 01Z73AC HUNTIPO Orienteering Club 72:09 + 43:13
8 Zdenka Křížová 01A50AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 77:54 + 48:58

W 70- A 2.40 km / 60 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Bjørg Kocbach 10P45AA (NOR) Bergens TF 33:23
2 Ildi Komár 9CA0001 38:48 + 5:25
3 Renata Vlachová 09C9901 CZEOOB TJ Baník Ostrava 40:47 + 7:24
4 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 43:00 + 9:37
5 Ellaida Stepanenko 04N57A7 UKRO-club Kyiv 43:04 + 9:41
6 Krisztina Cser 09K1002 HUNHidegkúti Spartacus 61:52 + 28:29

Open L 3.90 km / 120 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jan Oncirk ONO0301 39:51
2 Remo Madella 11I94AB GBRSLOWITALY 43:13 + 3:22
3 Gáspár Albert HNN1234 47:29 + 7:38
4 Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 52:44 + 12:53
5 Tibor Fedelin 9AF0001 53:49 + 13:58
6 Vilmos Weiler 9C40004 57:26 + 17:35
6 Jana Kőnigová 02S86AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 57:26 + 17:35
8 Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 66:16 + 26:25
9 Aron Biro 09Z77AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 67:02 + 27:11
10 Tomáš Podivínský 11R01AA (CZE) SK Podivín Šalingrad 79:58 + 40:07
11 Daniel Ševčík ONO0200 92:48 + 52:57
12 Kinga Donogan 09X72AD ROUCluj Kolozsvár 100:51 + 61:00
13 Christine Janacek RBA01XX TJ Rapid Bratislava 103:47 + 63:56
14 Rebecca Janacek RBA97XX TJ Rapid Bratislava 107:17 + 67:26
Daniel Trojčák USK0003 DISK
Jiří Bubla 03N77AA (CZE) Dolní Čermná DISK
Jan Šváb USK0001 DISK
Ilona Holíková ONO7552 DISK
Erna Germann 07F52AB DNKHorsens OK DISK
Markéta Milotová ONO8351 DISK

Open S 3.00 km / 105 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Livia Pelhos 01Z0002 HUNTIPO Orienteering Club 35:34
2 Peter Markovič JPV8016 43:11 + 7:37
3 Emese Marton 09K68AC HUNHidegkúti Spartacus 44:31 + 8:57
4 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:53 + 17:19
5 Ivana Otrusinová JPV8687 54:27 + 18:53
6 Judit Cservény 09K68AB HUNHidegkúti Spartacus 54:35 + 19:01
7 Lajter Máté 09Y01AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 58:04 + 22:30
7 Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 58:04 + 22:30
9 Pavel Krňa JPV7000 58:36 + 23:02
10 Norbert Piller 10A0003 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 61:49 + 26:15
11 Radka Papoušková JPV5959 66:30 + 30:56
12 Zuzana Trenčanová HBB7951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 66:50 + 31:16
12 Ferenc Katona 04056AA 66:50 + 31:16
14 Yoav Shaviv 9AG0003 67:54 + 32:20
15 Martina Balvanová JPV0000 74:16 + 38:42
16 Anna Szlávy HUN9903 74:49 + 39:15
17 Květuše Mamáková 01C61AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 74:51 + 39:17
18 Agnieszka Wojciechowicz POL0001 78:30 + 42:56
19 Václav Potěšil 9C20002 78:45 + 43:11
20 Andrea Schwarz 08F68A5 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 84:38 + 49:04
21 Anna Divin 10B70AB (ROU) Ady Oradea 84:53 + 49:19
22 Magdalena Chachurska 11T78AA (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 100:18 + 64:44
23 Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 100:39 + 65:05
24 Krisztina Nanasi 01Z71AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 120:44 + 85:10
25 Zsófia Albert HNN1235 127:14 + 91:40
Blanka Chmelařová JPV6767 DISK
Petr Honkyš JPV6100 DISK
hugo peñaranda 09O74AB ESPCRON DISK

N 2.50 km / 100 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ivana Podivínská 11R73AA (CZE) SK Podivín Šalingrad 49:25
2 Radka Repáčová EBB9851 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 58:54 + 9:29
3 Monika Babiaková SPE80AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 64:36 + 15:11
4 Christoph Schmidt 08J66A1 DEUTSG Wiesloch 78:48 + 29:23
5 Patrícia Skovajsová VAK1000 103:59 + 54:34
6 Jana Beňušková VAK0001 108:15 + 58:50
Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNS