Entries

Competition: Grand prix Nógrad (27.04.2019)

Number of entries: 169

Categories

M -10 R    M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- A    M 21- BR   M 21- C    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -10 R    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- A    W 21- BR   W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    N          K3        

M -10 R (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Filip Vyzvari ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066970 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Matej Trenčan HBB1001 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066965 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

M -12 A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ľudovít ml. Pavela KYS08AA Klub OB Kysak 7207863 No Yes 11.04.2019
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2125318 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Samuel Šebo HBB0702 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066964 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138226 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066962 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Yes Yes 09.04.2019

M -14 A (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Gabriel Legath KYS0502 Klub OB Kysak 406982 No Yes 07.04.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

M -16 A (11)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Yes No 08.04.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Yes No 07.04.2019
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 416731 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

M -18 A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 2008502 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Adam Filip Niton RBA0104 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445624 Yes No 08.04.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Yes No 07.04.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Yes No 08.04.2019
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

M -20 A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 No Yes 07.04.2019

M 21- A (10)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 416517 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 515109 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 1421896 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 2090843 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515155 Yes No 05.04.2019
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

M 21- BR (6)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515155 No Yes 05.04.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

M 21- C (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051391 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

M 35- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Yes No 07.04.2019
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515024 No Yes 05.04.2019
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Yes Yes 05.04.2019

M 40- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 682684 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Milan Škarvada HBB7401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138233 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

M 45- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Yes No 05.04.2019

M 50- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 No Yes 08.04.2019
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes Yes 07.04.2019

M 55- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406939 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
László Prill FBA6302 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 45259 Yes Yes 01.04.2019

M 60- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051335 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 307265 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

M 65- A (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 307437 No Yes 11.04.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 8390839 Yes Yes 05.04.2019

M 70- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Yes Yes 07.04.2019

W -10 R (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 7530753 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Žofia Fedorová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Yes Yes 05.04.2019

W -12 A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

W -14 A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Yes No 08.04.2019
Júlia Pavelová KYS06AA Klub OB Kysak 7207860 No Yes 11.04.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

W -16 A (13)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051419 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045213 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Yes No 07.04.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes Yes 06.04.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Yes No 05.04.2019

W -18 A (9)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Petra VARGA MZV0251 TJ Mladosť Domino Zvolen 8222228 Yes No 08.04.2019
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032149 Yes No 08.04.2019
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Yes No 08.04.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399951 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Yes Yes 06.04.2019
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Yes Yes 01.04.2019

W -20 A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2045171 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

W 21- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Yes Yes 05.04.2019

W 21- BR (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Jana Kotrlová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9102150 Yes Yes 15.04.2019

W 35- A (3)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

W 40- A (8)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 362921 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888444 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

W 45- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Yes No 07.04.2019
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

W 50- A (1)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 No Yes 08.04.2019

W 55- A (5)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 307259 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Yes Yes 07.04.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

W 60- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

W 65- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 8350835 Yes Yes 05.04.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Yes Yes 05.04.2019

W 70- A (2)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Yes Yes 05.04.2019

N (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7540754 Yes No 07.04.2019
Soňa Čiefová ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066966 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Jakub Škarvada HBB0801 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066969 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Zuzana Trenčanová HBB7951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 45805 Yes Yes 08.04.2019

K3 (4)

Runner Reg. number Club SportIdent Events (E1, E2) Entry date
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 7467746 No Yes 11.04.2019
Ján Šebo HBB7801 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066963 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB7906 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2136723 Yes Yes 08.04.2019
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Yes Yes 08.04.2019