Results

Competition: Championship of Slovakia - sprint

These results all full results of the competition event. For filtered results of Championship, please visit this link: Championship results

Event: Championship of Slovakia - sprint - E1 (25.05.2019)

01A     01C     02K     02L     02M     02Q     02U     03B     03V     03Y     06C     06D     BBA     CNR     EBB     FBA     HBB     KYS     MZV     PEZ     RBA     SKS     SPE     SSN     TBB     TKE     TNR     VBA     VIA     VZA     ZMT    

Categories

M -14 E    M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    M 65- E    M 70- E    W -14 E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W -20 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 45- E    W 50- E    W 55- E    W 60- E    W 65- E    W 70- E    M -10 C    W -10 C    MW-R       M -12 C    W -12 C    K3         N         

M -14 E 2.09 km / 15 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 12:34
2 Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:15 + 1:41
3 Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:25 + 1:51
4 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 14:37 + 2:03
5 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 14:59 + 2:25
6 Gabriel Legáth KYS0502 Klub OB Kysak 15:27 + 2:53
7 Jakub Berčík FBA0507 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 17:29 + 4:55
8 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 17:36 + 5:02
9 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 18:36 + 6:02
10 Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 20:23 + 7:49
11 Ján Koman FBA0504 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 20:46 + 8:12
12 Richard Križan SPE0503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:21 + 8:47
13 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:08 + 10:34
14 Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 23:09 + 10:35
15 Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 25:09 + 12:35
16 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:11 + 13:37
17 Adam Novosad FBA0506 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 28:45 + 16:11
18 Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 29:51 + 17:17
19 Jakub Škarvada HBB0801 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 31:51 + 19:17
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK
Samuel Hostačný DNS

M -16 E 3.14 km / 20 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:24
2 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:40 + 0:16
3 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:58 + 0:34
4 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 17:09 + 0:45
5 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:10 + 1:46
6 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:16 + 1:52
7 Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:31 + 2:07
8 Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 19:05 + 2:41
9 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 19:36 + 3:12
10 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 20:07 + 3:43
11 Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 20:11 + 3:47
12 Matej Demovič RBA0305 TJ Rapid Bratislava 20:27 + 4:03
13 Marek Kováč TNR0401 ŠK Triturus Nitra 20:47 + 4:23
14 Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:02 + 4:38
15 Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 21:07 + 4:43
16 Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 21:21 + 4:57
17 Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:27 + 5:03
18 Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:42 + 6:18
19 Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 24:19 + 7:55
20 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 26:03 + 9:39
21 Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 27:02 + 10:38
22 Peter Třebenský 27:43 + 11:19
23 Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 30:20 + 13:56
24 Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 31:29 + 15:05

M -18 E 3.26 km / 20 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 17:07
2 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:34 + 0:27
3 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 17:39 + 0:32
4 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 17:45 + 0:38
5 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 19:12 + 2:05
6 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:22 + 2:15
7 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 20:13 + 3:06
8 Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 20:32 + 3:25
9 Michal Ondrejka VZA0201 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 22:38 + 5:31
10 Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 23:48 + 6:41
11 Tadeáš Jakuš RBA0202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 23:59 + 6:52
12 Radoslav Kuník SPE0103 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:39 + 9:32
M.S. Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:46

M -20 E 3.26 km / 20 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 17:06
2 Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 17:29 + 0:23
3 Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 20:31 + 3:25
4 Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 21:23 + 4:17
5 Michal Paško RBA9903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 23:09 + 6:03
6 Pavol Kebis SPE0003 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:57 + 9:51
Pavol Klein DISK
Branislav Kuník SPE9901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK

M 21- E 3.54 km / 25 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:25
2 Franz Glaner 02L91AA (AUT) OJE Wappler 16:34 + 0:09
3 Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 16:58 + 0:33
4 Peter Glončák FBA7901 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 17:18 + 0:53
5 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 17:21 + 0:56
6 Nicolas Kastner 17:23 + 0:58
7 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:50 + 1:25
8 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 17:52 + 1:27
8 Jozef Pelikán HBB8401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 17:52 + 1:27
10 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 18:03 + 1:38
11 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 18:25 + 2:00
12 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 18:41 + 2:16
13 Henrik Sulz 19:02 + 2:37
14 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:50 + 3:25
15 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:18 + 3:53
16 Daniel Bichl 20:50 + 4:25
17 Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 20:54 + 4:29
18 Thomas Fabian 21:17 + 4:52
19 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 21:20 + 4:55
20 Matthias Poell 06C72AA (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 21:26 + 5:01
21 Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:29 + 5:04
22 Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 21:47 + 5:22
23 Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 22:04 + 5:39
24 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 22:18 + 5:53
25 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 22:27 + 6:02
25 Nikola Perac 22:27 + 6:02
27 Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 22:48 + 6:23
28 Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 23:00 + 6:35
29 Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 23:08 + 6:43
30 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 24:09 + 7:44
31 Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:38 + 8:13
32 Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 24:49 + 8:24
33 Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:20 + 8:55
34 Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 25:26 + 9:01
35 Vito Satrapa 06C94AA (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 25:44 + 9:19
36 Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 25:47 + 9:22
37 Phillip Štubňa RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 26:35 + 10:10
38 Simon Brunovský 06D93AA TRIAX 26:49 + 10:24
39 Jakub Ondrečko SSN9104 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 29:20 + 12:55
40 Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 29:22 + 12:57
41 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 34:00 + 17:35
42 Michael Stubna 34:40 + 18:15
Thomas Hack DISK

M 35- E 3.36 km / 20 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Peter Barcík 02Q66AA BK Sliač 18:41
2 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 19:07 + 0:26
3 Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 20:42 + 2:01
4 Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 21:32 + 2:51
5 Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 Klub OB Martin 22:15 + 3:34
6 Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 22:33 + 3:52
7 Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 23:04 + 4:23
8 Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 28:07 + 9:26
9 Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 28:56 + 10:15
10 Michal Surovčík VZA8101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 32:35 + 13:54

M 40- E 3.14 km / 20 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 18:26
2 Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 19:46 + 1:20
3 Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 20:23 + 1:57
4 Milan Škarvada HBB7401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 20:49 + 2:23
5 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 20:52 + 2:26
6 Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:02 + 2:36
7 Peter Illés BBA7601 KOBRA Bratislava 21:03 + 2:37
8 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 21:14 + 2:48
8 Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 21:14 + 2:48
10 Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 21:34 + 3:08
11 Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 21:43 + 3:17
12 Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 22:26 + 4:00
13 Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 22:54 + 4:28
14 Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 23:03 + 4:37
15 Rastislav Mikluš FBA7702 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 23:47 + 5:21
16 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 24:24 + 5:58
17 Martin Hujduš KYS72AA Klub OB Kysak 24:53 + 6:27
18 Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 25:02 + 6:36
19 Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 26:31 + 8:05
20 Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 27:01 + 8:35
21 Ján Šebo HBB7801 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 28:54 + 10:28
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DISK

M 45- E 3.14 km / 20 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:16
2 Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 18:16 + 2:00
3 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 19:13 + 2:57
4 Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:39 + 3:23
5 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:42 + 3:26
5 Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 19:42 + 3:26
7 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:45 + 3:29
8 Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 21:00 + 4:44
9 Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:55 + 5:39
10 Rastislav Dokupil SKS7402 Športový klub Sandberg 23:02 + 6:46
11 Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 25:16 + 9:00
12 Tibor Novosad FBA7103 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 25:32 + 9:16
13 Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 25:47 + 9:31
14 Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 26:53 + 10:37
15 Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 27:42 + 11:26
16 Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 28:18 + 12:02
17 Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 29:57 + 13:41

M 50- E 2.68 km / 20 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:50
2 Boris Kastner-Jirka 17:58 + 1:08
3 Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 18:45 + 1:55
4 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:50 + 2:00
5 Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 19:32 + 2:42
6 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 20:22 + 3:32
7 István Varga 21:27 + 4:37
8 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:57 + 5:07
9 Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 24:48 + 7:58
10 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 25:40 + 8:50
11 Dalibor Ďurčo TKE6502 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:11 + 9:21

M 55- E 2.52 km / 20 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 13:50
2 György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 15:13 + 1:23
3 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:18 + 1:28
4 Ján Košut 02K63AA ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 16:22 + 2:32
5 Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 16:43 + 2:53
6 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:46 + 2:56
7 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:41 + 3:51
8 Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 18:16 + 4:26
9 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 18:37 + 4:47
10 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 18:49 + 4:59
11 Pavol Kebis SPE6004 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 19:10 + 5:20
12 Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:18 + 5:28
13 Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 19:36 + 5:46
14 Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 19:42 + 5:52
15 Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:53 + 6:03
16 Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 21:34 + 7:44
17 Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:09 + 8:19
18 Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 25:03 + 11:13
László Prill FBA6302 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava DISK
M.S. Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:26

M 60- E 1.76 km / 10 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 13:58
2 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:23 + 0:25
3 Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 14:44 + 0:46
4 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 15:38 + 1:40
5 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 15:53 + 1:55
6 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 16:04 + 2:06
7 František Priesol RBA5901 TJ Rapid Bratislava 16:54 + 2:56
8 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 17:56 + 3:58
9 Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 18:08 + 4:10
10 Jiří Gawel 18:59 + 5:01

M 65- E 1.62 km / 10 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Pavel Kříž 01A48AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 12:38
2 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:06 + 0:28
3 Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 14:58 + 2:20
4 Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 16:00 + 3:22
5 Miroslav Sikora 03Y48AA (CZE) Baník Ostrava 16:20 + 3:42
6 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:01 + 4:23
7 Vladislav Piják SPE52AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:27 + 4:49
8 Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 18:46 + 6:08
9 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 28:12 + 15:34

M 70- E 1.57 km / 5 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin DISK

W -14 E 1.74 km / 5 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 11:05
2 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 11:35 + 0:30
3 Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 12:29 + 1:24
4 Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 13:58 + 2:53
5 Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:34 + 3:29
6 Martina Buršíková RBA0652 TJ Rapid Bratislava 14:43 + 3:38
7 Ema Michačová 15:33 + 4:28
8 Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 15:34 + 4:29
9 Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 15:37 + 4:32
10 Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 17:04 + 5:59
11 Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 20:20 + 9:15
12 Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 20:25 + 9:20
13 Bianka Hujdušová KYS06AB Klub OB Kysak 23:26 + 12:21
14 Nina Škarvadová HBB0651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 24:31 + 13:26
15 Nicole Herna FBA0552 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 26:30 + 15:25
16 Judita Illésová BBA0551 KOBRA Bratislava 49:47 + 38:42

W -16 E 1.99 km / 10 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 13:16
2 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:38 + 0:22
3 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:07 + 0:51
4 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:24 + 1:08
5 Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 14:58 + 1:42
6 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:26 + 2:10
7 Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 15:44 + 2:28
8 Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 16:12 + 2:56
9 Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 16:13 + 2:57
10 Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:11 + 3:55
11 Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:55 + 5:39

W -18 E 2.49 km / 20 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 15:37
2 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:50 + 0:13
3 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:56 + 1:19
4 Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 17:42 + 2:05
5 Petra VARGA MZV0251 TJ Mladosť Domino Zvolen 18:23 + 2:46
6 Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 19:02 + 3:25
7 Kristína Šmiralová RBA0255 TJ Rapid Bratislava 19:05 + 3:28
8 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:16 + 3:39
9 Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 20:13 + 4:36
10 Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 20:29 + 4:52
11 Tereza Kuriaková VZA0251 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 21:52 + 6:15
12 Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 23:08 + 7:31
13 Ela Vojtková RBA0254 TJ Rapid Bratislava 24:01 + 8:24
14 Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 25:34 + 9:57

W -20 E 2.49 km / 20 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 16:18
2 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:47 + 2:29
3 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:16 + 3:58

W 21- E 2.91 km / 20 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:25
2 Vanda Hošeková VZA9651 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 18:31 + 0:06
3 Ela Mižúrová HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 19:11 + 0:46
4 Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 19:56 + 1:31
5 Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 20:09 + 1:44
6 Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 20:13 + 1:48
7 Sladjana Perac 20:35 + 2:10
8 Katarína Müller Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:45 + 3:20
9 Katarína Kubinová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 21:54 + 3:29
10 Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:18 + 3:53
11 Andrea Papugová VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 23:13 + 4:48
12 Ľudmila Hančárová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 23:38 + 5:13
13 Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:03 + 5:38
14 Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 24:14 + 5:49
15 Sabine Wareyka 24:49 + 6:24
16 Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 25:19 + 6:54
17 Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin 25:47 + 7:22
18 Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 28:07 + 9:42
19 Nicole Lipková TKE9454 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:56 + 11:31
20 Veronika Koľveková TKE9351 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:06 + 12:41
21 Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 32:24 + 13:59
22 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 44:32 + 26:07
Kathrin Fabian DNS

W 35- E 2.68 km / 20 m

W 40- E 2.37 km / 20 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Renáta Barcíková 02Q67AA BK Sliač 16:27
2 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:50 + 0:23
3 Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:38 + 1:11
4 Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 18:13 + 1:46
5 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 19:55 + 3:28
6 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 19:59 + 3:32
7 Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 20:07 + 3:40
8 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 20:25 + 3:58
9 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 20:26 + 3:59
10 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 21:15 + 4:48
11 Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 22:32 + 6:05
12 Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 22:35 + 6:08
13 Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 22:40 + 6:13
14 Monika Fintorová SPE7653 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 23:08 + 6:41
15 Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 23:09 + 6:42
16 Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 23:25 + 6:58
17 Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 27:36 + 11:09
18 Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 28:49 + 12:22
19 Lenka Jančíková 41:07 + 24:40
20 Emília Illésová BBA7951 KOBRA Bratislava 41:32 + 25:05
21 Bohumila Klangová VBA7652 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 41:52 + 25:25
22 Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 58:54 + 42:27

W 45- E 1.96 km / 10 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Barbara Kastner 11:30
2 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 15:03 + 3:33
3 Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 15:31 + 4:01
4 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 16:05 + 4:35
5 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 17:16 + 5:46
6 Slávka Olešova 01C72AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 17:23 + 5:53
7 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 18:09 + 6:39
8 Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 18:38 + 7:08
9 Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 19:20 + 7:50
10 Soňa Ondrejková VZA7451 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:36 + 8:06
11 Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 20:33 + 9:03
11 Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 20:33 + 9:03
13 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 20:40 + 9:10
14 Eva Kurucová SPE7151 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:27 + 10:57
15 Oľga Lago VBA7452 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 22:52 + 11:22
16 Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 23:57 + 12:27
17 Ida Herna FBA7253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 24:05 + 12:35
18 Alena Pašková 27:05 + 15:35
19 Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:20 + 23:50
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak DISK

W 50- E 1.82 km / 10 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 13:47
2 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 14:04 + 0:17
3 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:59 + 1:12
4 Bronislava Šimová PEZ6951 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 15:50 + 2:03
5 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 15:58 + 2:11
6 Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 21:50 + 8:03
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK

W 55- E 1.64 km / 10 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 12:42
2 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 13:51 + 1:09
3 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 15:01 + 2:19
4 Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 15:38 + 2:56
5 Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 16:23 + 3:41
6 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 28:09 + 15:27

W 60- E 1.56 km / 5 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 16:57
2 Eva Pijáková SPE57AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:29 + 0:32
3 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:52 + 0:55
4 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:00 + 2:03
5 Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 21:40 + 4:43

W 65- E 1.55 km / 5 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 14:13
2 Traude Fesselhofer 03B53AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 14:53 + 0:40
3 Zdenka Křížová 01A50AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 14:58 + 0:45
4 Edita Miartušová ZMT5452 Klub OB Martin 17:16 + 3:03
5 Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:23 + 4:10
6 Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:09 + 7:56

W 70- E 1.52 km / 5 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 16:49
2 Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 21:35 + 4:46

M -10 C 1.22 km / 5 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Michal Surovčík VZA0902 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9:49
2 Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 10:24 + 0:35
3 Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 10:47 + 0:58
4 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 11:00 + 1:11
5 Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 11:30 + 1:41
6 Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 17:24 + 7:35
7 Max Slatinsky 19:11 + 9:22

W -10 C 1.22 km / 5 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 12:09
2 Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 13:34 + 1:25
3 Paulína Šoltésová 26:12 + 14:03

MW-R 1.35 km / 5 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 8:56
2 Žofia Fedorová 10:52 + 1:56
3 Alexander Slatinsky 02M11AA slatinsky 11:21 + 2:25
4 Nela Vandlíčková VZA1051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 12:51 + 3:55
5 Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 13:23 + 4:27
6 Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 14:20 + 5:24
7 Lucia Syrová 14:36 + 5:40
8 Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 15:14 + 6:18
9 Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 Športový klub Sandberg 16:01 + 7:05
10 Alan Sýkora FBA1202 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 18:19 + 9:23
11 Matúš Zedníček SPE1201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:32 + 9:36
12 Alexandre Van De Flaes 20:01 + 11:05
13 Illésová Lea BBA1651 KOBRA Bratislava 21:28 + 12:32
14 Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:44 + 13:48
15 Gwen Van De Flaes 29:22 + 20:26
16 Valéria Vašinová 30:34 + 21:38
17 Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 31:14 + 22:18
18 Andrea Martisova 63:39 + 54:43

M -12 C 1.31 km / 5 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8:33
2 Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 10:25 + 1:52
3 Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 10:27 + 1:54
4 Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 11:19 + 2:46
5 Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 11:21 + 2:48
6 Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 11:38 + 3:05
7 Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 11:49 + 3:16
8 Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 11:58 + 3:25
9 Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 12:34 + 4:01
10 Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 12:50 + 4:17
11 Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 13:21 + 4:48
11 Šimon Bartovic 13:21 + 4:48
13 Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 13:30 + 4:57
14 Martin Surovčík VZA0703 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 14:45 + 6:12
15 Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 16:14 + 7:41
16 Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 17:20 + 8:47
17 Tomáš Legath KYS09AA Klub OB Kysak 18:53 + 10:20
18 Matej Knapčok SPE0802 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:57 + 10:24
19 Mátyás Hujduš KYS08AC Klub OB Kysak 28:08 + 19:35
20 Daniel Martiš 54:43 + 46:10
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin DISK
Samuel Šebo HBB0702 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DNF

W -12 C 1.36 km / 5 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 10:52
2 Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 11:15 + 0:23
3 Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 12:17 + 1:25
4 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 12:40 + 1:48
5 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 13:34 + 2:42
6 Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 29:42 + 18:50

K3 2.80 km / 20 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Daniel Skladaný 20:52
2 Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 23:22 + 2:30
3 Michal Skladaný 23:28 + 2:36
4 Matej Trepáč VZA9604 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 23:43 + 2:51
5 Sofia Sekaninová 03V04AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 24:41 + 3:49
6 Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 29:55 + 9:03
7 Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 33:00 + 12:08
8 Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 37:06 + 16:14
9 Elisa Reifeltshammer 37:19 + 16:27
10 Jozef Karpathy 39:31 + 18:39
11 Anna Borets 43:49 + 22:57
12 Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 55:54 + 35:02
Stanislav Bočinec DISK

N 1.31 km / 5 m

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ema Haršányová 9:30
2 Monika Vizváryová 14:28 + 4:58
3 Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 14:29 + 4:59
4 Simona Miklušová FBA0752 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 16:39 + 7:09
5 Miroslava Babíková 16:42 + 7:12
6 Martin Kříž 01A78AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 16:49 + 7:19
7 Daniel Mikluš FBA1103 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 17:05 + 7:35
8 Adam Tóth 17:06 + 7:36
9 Soňa Čiefová 17:50 + 8:20
10 Andrej Mikluš FBA0902 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 18:10 + 8:40
11 Petra Trnovská 20:45 + 11:15
12 Renata Jánošová 23:53 + 14:23
13 Nina Trnovská 24:01 + 14:31
14 Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 29:54 + 20:24
15 Kristína Ugorčáková 49:23 + 39:53