Results

Competition: Slovak Orienteering Championship - Middle distance

These results all full results of the competition event. For filtered results of Championship, please visit this link: Championship results

Event: Slovak Orienteering Championship - Middle distance (11.06.2022)

01D     02U     03V     05U     05V     07R     09C     15O     15X     BBA     EBB     FBA     HBB     KYS     PEZ     RBA     RBK     SKS     SPE     SSN     TBB     TKE     TNR     VBA     VIA     VZA     ZMT    

Categories

M -12 C    M -14 E    M -16 E    M -18 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 35- E    M 40- E    M 45- E    M 50- E    M 55- E    M 60- E    M 65- E    W -12 C    W -14 E    W -16 E    W -18 E    W -20 E    W 21- E    W 35- E    W 40- E    W 45- E    W 50- E    W 55- E    W 60- E    W 65- E    W 70- E    Open      

M -12 C 1.72 km / 65 m, 7 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Boris Kocúr FBA1004 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 14:07
2 Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 18:14 + 4:07
3 Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 19:07 + 5:00
4 Juraj Knutelský VZA1001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:17 + 5:10
5 Matúš Perašin ZMT1001 Klub OB Martin 20:59 + 6:52
6 Vladislav Volkov VZA1002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 22:21 + 8:14
7 Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 23:59 + 9:52
8 Matúš Oravec ZMT1104 Klub OB Martin 24:58 + 10:51
9 Tomáš Nociar SPE1004 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:05 + 11:58
10 Vojtech Bálint VZA1003 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 26:40 + 12:33
11 Daniel Szabó SPE1001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:57 + 12:50
12 Ian Kosťov 29:59 + 15:52
13 Richard Kanávor FBA1006 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 32:28 + 18:21
14 Miroslav Lukáč ZMT1103 Klub OB Martin 32:59 + 18:52

M -14 E 2.48 km / 85 m, 12 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 27:09
2 Michal Paulus VZA0904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 31:43 + 4:34
3 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 37:05 + 9:56
4 Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:37 + 12:28
5 Jonatán Furucz FBA0801 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 40:51 + 13:42
6 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:19 + 16:10
7 Timotej Guňovský SPE0808 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:50 + 17:41
8 Martin Horáček ZMT0803 Klub OB Martin 48:51 + 21:42
9 Daniel Jozef Nemček SPE0905 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 55:23 + 28:14
10 Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 73:13 + 46:04
11 Mátyás Hujduš KYS0802 Klub OB Kysak 88:28 + 61:19
12 Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin 92:14 + 65:05
Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK

M -16 E 2.83 km / 150 m, 14 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:38
2 Matej Balogh SPE0710 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:41 + 0:03
3 Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 28:59 + 4:21
4 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 30:29 + 5:51
5 Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:47 + 16:09
6 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 43:02 + 18:24
7 Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:51 + 20:13
8 Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 55:48 + 31:10
9 Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 56:46 + 32:08
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK
Tobiás Trajanov SPE0711 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK

M -18 E 4.29 km / 210 m, 20 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 36:28
2 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 36:42 + 0:14
3 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 40:12 + 3:44
4 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 41:02 + 4:34
5 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:52 + 8:24
6 Vladimír Molnár SPE0409 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:37 + 12:09
7 Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:07 + 12:39
8 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 66:37 + 30:09
9 Ján Kuchárik SPE0504 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 68:34 + 32:06
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK

M -20 E 4.29 km / 210 m, 20 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:52
2 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:00 + 3:08
3 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:20 + 4:28
4 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 46:14 + 10:22
5 Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:27 + 12:35
6 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 50:26 + 14:34
7 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 51:20 + 15:28
8 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:59 + 17:07
9 Radomír Mielec 09C03AA (CZE) OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 63:11 + 27:19
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin DISK

M 21- E 4.29 km / 210 m, 20 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 29:39
2 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:45 + 0:06
3 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 30:11 + 0:32
4 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 31:34 + 1:55
5 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 31:55 + 2:16
6 Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 32:03 + 2:24
7 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 32:39 + 3:00
8 Martin Poklop VZA8801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 33:05 + 3:26
9 Lukáš Barták BBA8301 KOBRA Bratislava 33:59 + 4:20
10 Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 34:25 + 4:46
11 Jaromír Mielec 05U97AA (CZE) Orientacni beh Opava 35:05 + 5:26
12 Ladislav Semrád 01D97AA (CZE) K.O.B. Choceň 35:11 + 5:32
13 Filip Adámek HBB0102 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 35:57 + 6:18
14 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 36:02 + 6:23
15 Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 36:24 + 6:45
16 Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:48 + 8:09
17 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:57 + 8:18
18 Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 37:59 + 8:20
19 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 38:42 + 9:03
20 Vojtěch Gryc TBB0102 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 38:45 + 9:06
21 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 38:55 + 9:16
22 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 39:36 + 9:57
23 Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 40:55 + 11:16
24 Roman Horyna 05V76AA (CZE) TJ Slovan Luhacovice 41:04 + 11:25
25 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 41:18 + 11:39
26 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 41:27 + 11:48
27 Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 41:38 + 11:59
28 Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava 41:51 + 12:12
29 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:31 + 13:52
30 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 45:06 + 15:27
31 Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 46:12 + 16:33
32 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 48:19 + 18:40
33 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:52 + 19:13
34 Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 51:10 + 21:31
35 Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 53:36 + 23:57
36 Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:03 + 26:24
37 Andrej Petrinec RBA8903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 68:02 + 38:23
38 Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 71:49 + 42:10
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DISK
Dmytro Levin 15X98AA (UKR) Nord DISK

M 35- E 4.02 km / 200 m, 17 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 41:18
2 Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:21 + 2:03
3 Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 47:11 + 5:53
4 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 54:07 + 12:49
5 Oleh Volkov VZA8701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 59:36 + 18:18
6 Jozef Bačík 07R70AB Kysucke Nove Mesto 61:07 + 19:49
7 Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 62:24 + 21:06
8 Dušan Furucz FBA7101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 65:25 + 24:07
9 Martin Macháček VIA82AA Viatoris 82:24 + 41:06
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava DISK

M 40- E 3.66 km / 195 m, 15 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 36:32
2 Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 40:22 + 3:50
3 Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 42:25 + 5:53
4 Peter Bohuš FBA7904 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 45:26 + 8:54
5 Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 46:05 + 9:33
6 Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:36 + 10:04
7 Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 Klub OB Martin 48:20 + 11:48
8 Peter Wartiak FBA8001 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 51:57 + 15:25
9 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 56:29 + 19:57
10 Ivan Syrový SPE8101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 58:06 + 21:34
11 Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 59:28 + 22:56
12 Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 72:19 + 35:47
13 Juraj Knutelský st. 73:31 + 36:59

M 45- E 3.43 km / 175 m, 14 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 39:37
2 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:23 + 2:46
3 Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 43:14 + 3:37
4 Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 47:16 + 7:39
5 Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 59:31 + 19:54
6 Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 62:42 + 23:05
7 Valter Sohler RBK7701 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 78:50 + 39:13

M 50- E 3.23 km / 135 m, 15 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:31
2 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 36:27 + 7:56
3 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:21 + 8:50
4 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 38:20 + 9:49
5 Jaromír Mielec 09C69AA (CZE) OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 39:02 + 10:31
6 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 40:26 + 11:55
7 Igor Štefko ZMT6808 Klub OB Martin 42:49 + 14:18
8 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 50:47 + 22:16
9 Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 53:11 + 24:40
10 Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 53:45 + 25:14
11 Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 58:01 + 29:30
12 Ján Furucz FBA7201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 69:00 + 40:29
13 Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 92:16 + 63:45
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DISK

M 55- E 3.06 km / 125 m, 13 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 34:39
2 Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 34:48 + 0:09
3 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:05 + 0:26
4 György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 36:32 + 1:53
5 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:17 + 6:38
6 Dalibor Ďurčo TKE6502 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:57 + 7:18
7 Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:58 + 11:19
8 Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 46:14 + 11:35
9 Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 46:18 + 11:39
10 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:21 + 11:42
11 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 47:19 + 12:40
12 Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 47:41 + 13:02

M 60- E 2.64 km / 120 m, 12 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 27:48
2 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:30 + 4:42
3 Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 33:21 + 5:33
4 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 37:31 + 9:43
5 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 38:22 + 10:34
6 Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 41:44 + 13:56
7 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 44:18 + 16:30
8 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 47:00 + 19:12
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK

M 65- E 2.54 km / 105 m, 12 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 31:41
2 Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 34:10 + 2:29
3 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:27 + 5:46
4 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:21 + 7:40
5 Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:01 + 9:20
6 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 51:47 + 20:06
7 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 57:53 + 26:12
8 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 81:50 + 50:09

W -12 C 1.72 km / 65 m, 7 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 20:36
2 Lenka Krivková ZMT1152 Klub OB Martin 28:13 + 7:37
3 Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:59 + 9:23
4 Lea Knutelská VZA1251 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 30:34 + 9:58
5 Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 31:54 + 11:18
6 Anabel Ďurčová 32:19 + 11:43
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica DISK
Sophia Tomčány ZMT1051 Klub OB Martin DISK

W -14 E 2.12 km / 80 m, 10 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 18:49
2 Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 19:14 + 0:25
3 Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:29 + 0:40
4 Alexandra Sára Chudá HBB0852 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 25:16 + 6:27
5 Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 31:20 + 12:31
6 Petra Nina Macháčková VIA85AA Viatoris 35:57 + 17:08
7 Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 59:22 + 40:33
8 Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 66:46 + 47:57
9 Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 68:46 + 49:57

W -16 E 2.48 km / 85 m, 12 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 28:15
2 Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 31:34 + 3:19
3 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:00 + 3:45
4 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 45:19 + 17:04
5 Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 46:08 + 17:53

W -18 E 3.23 km / 135 m, 15 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 33:40
2 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 35:29 + 1:49
3 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:36 + 4:56
4 Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 43:03 + 9:23
5 Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:20 + 12:40
6 Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:00 + 13:20
7 Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 47:59 + 14:19
8 Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:57 + 16:17
9 Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 54:43 + 21:03
10 Alžbeta Baloghová SPE0556 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 55:09 + 21:29
11 Anna Širicová FBA0555 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 57:33 + 23:53
12 Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 80:11 + 46:31

W -20 E 3.23 km / 135 m, 15 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Markéta Bidová 37:06
2 Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:09 + 3:03
3 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:43 + 8:37
4 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 51:17 + 14:11
5 Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 54:05 + 16:59
6 Adela Čermáková SPE0359 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 63:39 + 26:33
7 Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 102:20 + 65:14

W 21- E 3.23 km / 135 m, 15 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:53
2 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 31:53 + 2:00
3 Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:18 + 4:25
3 Ela Mižúrová HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 34:18 + 4:25
5 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:49 + 4:56
6 Martina Opálková TBB0051 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 36:06 + 6:13
7 Hanna Androsovysh 37:32 + 7:39
8 Ľudmila Hančárová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 38:08 + 8:15
9 Lucie Korpasová TBB0151 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 39:55 + 10:02
10 Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:39 + 10:46
11 Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 44:39 + 14:46
12 Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 44:53 + 15:00
13 Katarína Müller Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:06 + 15:13
14 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:04 + 19:11
15 Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 55:15 + 25:22
16 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 55:23 + 25:30
17 Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin 59:29 + 29:36
18 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 61:22 + 31:29

W 35- E 3.06 km / 125 m, 13 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:08
2 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 45:23 + 2:15
3 Zuzana Kapinusová SSN8352 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 51:21 + 8:13
4 Jana Dienová 15O86AA TK Sliač 88:07 + 44:59
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava DISK

W 40- E 2.84 km / 120 m, 12 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 32:02
2 Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:05 + 0:03
3 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 42:06 + 10:04
4 Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 46:32 + 14:30
5 Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 47:24 + 15:22
6 Janka Bálintová 85:58 + 53:56

W 45- E 2.64 km / 120 m, 12 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 34:15
2 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 34:22 + 0:07
3 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 36:57 + 2:42
4 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 38:08 + 3:53
5 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:27 + 4:12
6 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:25 + 6:10
7 Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 42:42 + 8:27
8 Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 48:03 + 13:48
9 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:26 + 14:11
10 Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:38 + 26:23

W 50- E 2.54 km / 105 m, 12 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 40:50
2 Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 42:52 + 2:02
3 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:48 + 5:58
4 Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 51:31 + 10:41
5 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 55:37 + 14:47

W 55- E 2.28 km / 95 m, 11 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 27:54
2 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:44 + 1:50
3 Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 47:24 + 19:30
4 Mária Kováčová TKE6751 Klub OB ATU Košice 51:56 + 24:02
5 Izabela Štefko ZMT6554 Klub OB Martin 66:06 + 38:12

W 60- E 2.06 km / 75 m, 10 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:28
2 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:08 + 1:40
3 Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 27:22 + 1:54
4 Elena Belicová TKE6251 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:49 + 7:21
5 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 37:27 + 11:59
6 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:27 + 22:59
7 Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 52:34 + 27:06

W 65- E 1.94 km / 75 m, 9 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 38:42
2 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:10 + 4:28
3 Eva Pijáková SPE5751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 45:30 + 6:48
4 Edita Miartušová ZMT5452 Klub OB Martin 47:53 + 9:11

W 70- E 1.77 km / 50 m, 8 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 30:10
2 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 32:51 + 2:41
3 Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 35:16 + 5:06
4 Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 57:21 + 27:11

Open 2.12 km / 80 m, 10 controls Split times

Place Runner Reg. number Club Time Loss
1 Andrea Papugová VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 24:45
2 Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 30:53 + 6:08
3 Erik Uhrín 31:12 + 6:27
4 Michal Szentkereszty 34:30 + 9:45
5 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:01 + 15:16
6 Radka Repáčová EBB9851 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 40:52 + 16:07
7 Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 41:57 + 17:12
8 Natália Macháčková VIA85AB Viatoris 45:42 + 20:57
9 Jaroslav Fitzek 47:05 + 22:20
10 Martina Knutelská 48:34 + 23:49
11 Stanyslav Volkov VZA1501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 63:07 + 38:22
Júlia Macháčková SKS0854 Športový klub Sandberg DISK