Prihlášky

Preteky: Majstrovstvá SR v LOB štafiet (17.02.2019)

Počet prihlásených: 39

Kategórie

M -14      M -18      M 19-      M 70       M 90       M 110      W -18      W 19-     

M -14 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
KYS 6 Klub OB Kysak Áno 11.02.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA09AB Slávia Žilinská univerzita Áno 11.02.2019
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Áno 07.02.2019

M -18 (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7210250 Áno 11.02.2019
Michal Nosáľ VZA03AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita Áno 11.02.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Áno 11.02.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Áno 11.02.2019
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Áno 09.02.2019
Kristian Peterburski TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8303043 Áno 07.02.2019

M 19- (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
KYS 1 Klub OB Kysak Áno 11.02.2019
KYS 2 Klub OB Kysak Áno 11.02.2019
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Áno 11.02.2019
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Áno 11.02.2019
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032179 Áno 11.02.2019
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 Áno 09.02.2019
Roman Horyna SZP7600 (CZE) TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 8662439 Áno 09.02.2019
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Áno 27.01.2019

M 70 (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
KYS 3 Klub OB Kysak Áno 11.02.2019
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Áno 11.02.2019
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Áno 07.02.2019
Vladislav Janota FBA7903 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 1402873 Áno 07.02.2019
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307299 Áno 11.02.2019

M 90 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
KYS 4 Klub OB Kysak Áno 11.02.2019
Jozef Král VZA6801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8627 Áno 11.02.2019
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406974 Áno 07.02.2019

M 110 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Áno 11.02.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Áno 11.02.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Áno 11.02.2019

W -18 (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032148 Áno 11.02.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Áno 11.02.2019

W 19- (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
KYS 5 Klub OB Kysak Áno 11.02.2019
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Áno 11.02.2019
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020701 Áno 11.02.2019
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 232225 Áno 11.02.2019
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416753 Áno 09.02.2019
Markéta Firešová (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno Áno 09.02.2019
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Áno 09.02.2019
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Áno 07.02.2019
Stanislava Ančicová VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8407222 Áno 29.01.2019