Výsledky

Preteky: Jesenná cena Rapidu 9. kolo OR ZO 2019

Etapa: Jesenná cena Rapidu 9. kolo OR ZO 2019 - E1 (26.10.2019)

Kategórie

M -10      M -12      M -14      M -16      M -18      M 19-      M 40-      M 55-      N          Open       RD         W -10      W -12      W -14      W -16      W -18      W 19-      W 40-      W 55-     

M -10

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Boris Kocúr FBA1004 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:50
2 Richard Kanavor FBA TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:57 + 0:07
3 Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 57:21 + 16:31
4 Pavol Rybar XXX 58:29 + 17:39
5 Jakub Berky SPE1101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 62:04 + 21:14
6 Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 67:23 + 26:33

M -12

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:56
2 Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:36 + 2:40
3 Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:10 + 5:14
4 Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 29:42 + 7:46
5 Gregor Ondra SPE0805 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 33:40 + 11:44
6 Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 35:35 + 13:39
7 Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 44:52 + 22:56
8 Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:51 + 27:55
9 Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 51:16 + 29:20
10 Patrik Gross SKS0803 Športový klub Sandberg 51:45 + 29:49

M -14

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:11
2 Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 30:17 + 5:06
3 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 32:52 + 7:41
4 Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 33:36 + 8:25
5 Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:01 + 14:50
6 Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg 44:41 + 19:30
7 Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 50:49 + 25:38
8 Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 52:14 + 27:03
9 Adam Novosad FBA0506 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 73:34 + 48:23
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK

M -16

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 33:54
2 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 35:37 + 1:43
3 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 38:49 + 4:55
4 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 40:15 + 6:21
5 Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:51 + 6:57
6 Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 41:28 + 7:34
7 Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 43:02 + 9:08
8 Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 67:25 + 33:31
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK

M -18

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 68:54

M 19-

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 39:27
2 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 42:21 + 2:54
3 Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 47:38 + 8:11
4 Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 48:01 + 8:34
5 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 50:07 + 10:40
6 Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 50:46 + 11:19
7 Hubert Ingr 01C85AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 53:50 + 14:23
8 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 55:56 + 16:29
9 Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 56:41 + 17:14
10 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 57:40 + 18:13
11 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 57:52 + 18:25
12 Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 60:47 + 21:20
13 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 63:06 + 23:39
14 Tomáš Bartaloš 08Y80AA (CZE) SK PRAGA Praha 64:53 + 25:26
15 Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 65:37 + 26:10
16 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 65:57 + 26:30
17 Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 67:57 + 28:30
18 Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 73:46 + 34:19
19 Marek Hrašna XXX 80:41 + 41:14
20 Pavol st Rybar XXX 85:55 + 46:28

M 40-

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Peter Viskup VZA7402 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 49:08
2 Peter Illés BBA7601 KOBRA Bratislava 52:58 + 3:50
3 Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 53:48 + 4:40
4 Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 56:12 + 7:04
5 Alexandr Vompe XXX 63:56 + 14:48
6 Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 64:39 + 15:31
7 Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 66:12 + 17:04
8 Miroslav Stupavský 01C76AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 68:43 + 19:35
9 Radoslav Kováč SKS77AC Športový klub Sandberg 70:56 + 21:48
10 Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 71:57 + 22:49
11 Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 72:31 + 23:23
12 Medard Féder XXX 72:48 + 23:40
13 Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 73:08 + 24:00
14 Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 78:50 + 29:42
15 Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 86:31 + 37:23
16 Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 87:59 + 38:51
17 Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 107:26 + 58:18
18 Bohuš Butaš XXX 107:32 + 58:24

M 55-

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:31
2 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 49:08 + 8:37
3 Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 52:24 + 11:53
4 Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 71:43 + 31:12
5 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 81:18 + 40:47
6 Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 89:38 + 49:07
7 Jozef Brtáň 02P56AA Slovan Modra 110:44 + 70:13
8 Juraj Jurčík 01C47AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 120:44 + 80:13
9 Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 128:06 + 87:35
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DISK

N

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:21
2 Ivan Syrovy XXX 33:08 + 6:47
3 Katarína Poláková 06D95AA TRIAX 34:39 + 8:18
4 Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 44:23 + 18:02
5 Terezia Sujanska XXX 46:19 + 19:58
6 Stanislava Kvandová XXX 46:44 + 20:23
7 Miriam Buršíková 05X77AA neregistrovaní 53:07 + 26:46
8 Renáta Duláková XXX 54:16 + 27:55
9 Gabriela Rosíková 01C78AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 54:27 + 28:06
10 Boris Bečvarov 01C74AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 55:23 + 29:02
11 Zuzana Lacova 01C83AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 59:25 + 33:04
12 Tomas Stupavsky 01C02AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 60:03 + 33:42
13 Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 60:21 + 34:00
14 Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg 67:01 + 40:40
15 Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB Športový klub Sandberg 69:09 + 42:48
16 Matúš Antal XXX 70:06 + 43:45
17 Andrej Rybar 01C12AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 84:11 + 57:50
18 Zuzana Berkyova SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 84:25 + 58:04
19 Martina Bartolčičová FBA00AA TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 106:39 + 80:18

Open

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 42:00
2 Matus Lukacik XXX 46:53 + 4:53
3 Michal Piovarci XXX 46:56 + 4:56
4 Michal Šelc 01C88AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 49:59 + 7:59
5 Ján Buršík 01C68AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 53:33 + 11:33
6 René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 53:34 + 11:34
7 František Ondra SPE7903 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 55:42 + 13:42
8 Pedro Rua 12J84AA (PRT) Ori-Estarreja 55:53 + 13:53
9 Michal Fekete 01C77AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 58:11 + 16:11
10 Andrej Sýkora FBA7906 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 64:18 + 22:18
11 Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 65:19 + 23:19
12 Barbora Grossová SKS80AB Športový klub Sandberg 67:42 + 25:42
13 Oliver Gross SKS0404 Športový klub Sandberg 69:44 + 27:44
14 Martin Zúbek FBA7706 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 79:51 + 37:51
15 Matej Maskara XXX 82:53 + 40:53
16 Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 89:48 + 47:48
Jana Školeková SKS79AB Športový klub Sandberg DISK

RD

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Žofia Fedorová XXX 23:53
2 Matus Stankovic 01C84AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 40:34 + 16:41
3 Jakub Dolný SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:37 + 16:44
4 Dorota Zúbeková FBA1151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 41:17 + 17:24
5 Hana Zúbeková FBA0952 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 42:21 + 18:28
6 Ondrej Honsch SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:39 + 20:46
7 Juraj Honsch SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:21 + 22:28
8 Juraj Ihring 01C08AF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 51:01 + 27:08
9 Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 52:44 + 28:51
10 Lea Illesova BBA KOBRA Bratislava 59:44 + 35:51
11 Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 61:38 + 37:45
12 Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 64:14 + 40:21
13 Adam Pikulík 01C10AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 70:00 + 46:07
14 Alexander Slatinsky 02M11AA slatinsky 73:56 + 50:03
Zuzana Máčajová SKS15AA Športový klub Sandberg DISK
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava DISK

W -10

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Ada Bartalošová 08Y10AA (CZE) SK PRAGA Praha 37:16
2 Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 59:26 + 22:10
3 Lucia Syrová SPE12AD Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 61:10 + 23:54
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg DISK

W -12

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:57
2 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 30:00 + 7:03
3 Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 31:20 + 8:23
4 Anežka Bartalošová 08Y08AA (CZE) SK PRAGA Praha 31:50 + 8:53
5 Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 35:05 + 12:08
6 Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 35:43 + 12:46
7 Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 36:47 + 13:50
8 Ivana Kováčová SKS0853 Športový klub Sandberg 40:45 + 17:48

W -14

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 23:16
2 Adriana Olle FBA0653 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:24 + 2:08
3 Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 30:20 + 7:04
4 Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 33:38 + 10:22
5 Martina Buršíková RBA0652 TJ Rapid Bratislava 38:42 + 15:26
6 Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 45:09 + 21:53
7 Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:50 + 25:34
8 Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 66:05 + 42:49
9 Judita Illésová BBA0551 KOBRA Bratislava 98:00 + 74:44
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg DISK

W -16

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 31:33
2 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 35:05 + 3:32
3 Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 37:39 + 6:06
4 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:03 + 8:30
5 Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 40:18 + 8:45
6 Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 55:51 + 24:18
7 Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 63:02 + 31:29
8 Diana Stupavská 01C04AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 89:18 + 57:45

W -18

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Katarína Palusková FBA0251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 68:00

W 19-

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:14
2 Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 47:31 + 3:17
3 Veronika Vachová SPE8551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:42 + 3:28
4 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 52:03 + 7:49
5 Jana Bartalošová 08Y81AA (CZE) SK PRAGA Praha 52:38 + 8:24
6 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 57:35 + 13:21
7 Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 66:02 + 21:48
8 Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 71:45 + 27:31
9 Jela Furuczová FBA7151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 72:30 + 28:16
10 Lenka Slaná SKS17AD Športový klub Sandberg 100:01 + 55:47
11 Pavla Pohánková XXX 109:53 + 65:39
12 Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 110:34 + 66:20

W 40-

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 47:12
2 Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 49:50 + 2:38
3 Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 54:26 + 7:14
4 Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 56:03 + 8:51
5 Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC Športový klub Sandberg 57:22 + 10:10
6 Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 59:17 + 12:05
7 Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 60:14 + 13:02
8 Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 60:35 + 13:23
9 Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 61:17 + 14:05
10 Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 61:52 + 14:40
11 Maria Manova XXX 62:42 + 15:30
12 Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 65:39 + 18:27
13 Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 66:55 + 19:43
14 Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 81:20 + 34:08
15 Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 93:50 + 46:38
Svetlana Puls 06P72AA Rapid Bratislava DISK

W 55-

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 37:05
2 Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 62:17 + 25:12
3 Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 71:29 + 34:24
4 Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 76:58 + 39:53
5 Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 111:23 + 74:18
Eva Králová VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK