Prihlášky

Preteky: Majstrovstvá SR v LOB štafiet (02.02.2020)

Počet prihlásených: 31

Kategórie

M -14 E    M -18 E    M 19- E    M 70 E     M 90 E     M 110 E    W -18 E    W 19- E    W 70 E     W 90 E     W 110 E   

M -14 E (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Áno 25.01.2020
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Áno 25.01.2020

M -18 E (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
KYS 4 Klub OB Kysak Áno 25.01.2020
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8228223 Áno 24.01.2020
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Áno 24.01.2020
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Áno 23.01.2020

M 19- E (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Robert Gonczi 01Z72AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8020501 Áno 26.01.2020
Peter Gonczi 01Z03AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8031221 Áno 26.01.2020
Keve Gonczi 01Z01AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8010610 Áno 26.01.2020
Vito Satrapa 06C94AA (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8120812 Áno 25.01.2020
KYS 1 Klub OB Kysak Áno 25.01.2020
KYS 2 Klub OB Kysak Áno 25.01.2020
Dominik Ďurčo Klub OB ATU Košice Áno 25.01.2020
EBB 1 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Áno 25.01.2020
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Áno 24.01.2020

M 70 E (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200011 Áno 25.01.2020
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Áno 23.01.2020
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Áno 24.01.2020
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Áno 23.01.2020

M 90 E (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
VZA 1 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Áno 26.01.2020
KYS 3 Klub OB Kysak Áno 25.01.2020

M 110 E (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Áno 25.01.2020
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Áno 25.01.2020
Dalibor Ďurčo TKE6502 Klub OB ATU Košice 362935 Áno 25.01.2020
EBB 1 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Áno 25.01.2020

W -18 E (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Áno 23.01.2020

W 19- E (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
KYS 5 Klub OB Kysak Áno 25.01.2020
EBB 1 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Áno 25.01.2020

W 70 E (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Áno 23.01.2020

W 90 E (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Áno 24.01.2020

W 110 E (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
EBB 1 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica Áno 25.01.2020