Prihlášky

Preteky: Trojkráľové preteky (06.01.2022)

Počet prihlásených: 89

Kategórie

A          B          C         

A (47)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Áno 03.01.2022
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071296 Áno 03.01.2022
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071316 Áno 03.01.2022
Ján Buršík 01C68AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 406932 Áno 02.01.2022
Michal Kraus 01C84AF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 02.01.2022
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Áno 04.01.2022
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Áno 02.01.2022
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Áno 02.01.2022
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Áno 02.01.2022
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662438 Áno 02.01.2022
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Áno 02.01.2022
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Áno 02.01.2022
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Áno 02.01.2022
Phillip Štubňa RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Áno 02.01.2022
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662739 Áno 02.01.2022
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Áno 02.01.2022
Katarína Müller Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 8071306 Áno 04.01.2022
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Áno 01.01.2022
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 8112339 Áno 01.01.2022
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 8112302 Áno 01.01.2022
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Áno 01.01.2022
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Áno 01.01.2022
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Áno 01.01.2022
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Áno 01.01.2022
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Áno 01.01.2022
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 8112324 Áno 01.01.2022
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Áno 01.01.2022
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Áno 01.01.2022
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9817 Áno 02.01.2022
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Áno 02.01.2022
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Áno 03.01.2022
Veronika Vachová SPE8551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407869 Áno 03.01.2022
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Áno 02.01.2022
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8516751 Áno 02.01.2022
Vladislav Piják SPE52AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644312 Áno 04.01.2022
Eva Pijáková SPE57AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644323 Áno 04.01.2022
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Áno 02.01.2022
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070721 Áno 02.01.2022
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Áno 02.01.2022
Martin Bednárik ŠK Triturus Nitra Áno 03.01.2022
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Áno 01.01.2022
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8042130 Áno 01.01.2022
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Áno 02.01.2022
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Áno 02.01.2022
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071314 Áno 02.01.2022
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Áno 31.12.2021
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Áno 04.01.2022

B (28)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012045 Áno 03.01.2022
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071304 Áno 03.01.2022
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071292 Áno 03.01.2022
Henrieta Libantová Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 03.01.2022
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8300047 Áno 02.01.2022
Stanislava Ančicová VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8407222 Áno 02.01.2022
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Áno 02.01.2022
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Áno 02.01.2022
Filip Hromada GAMČA Áno 02.01.2022
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Áno 02.01.2022
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8115802 Áno 02.01.2022
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Áno 02.01.2022
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Áno 02.01.2022
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8006202 Áno 02.01.2022
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Áno 02.01.2022
Martina Buršíková RBA0652 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2017100 Áno 02.01.2022
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Áno 01.01.2022
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Áno 01.01.2022
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Áno 01.01.2022
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 9753101 Áno 04.01.2022
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno 01.01.2022
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Áno 01.01.2022
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 03.01.2022
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Áno 03.01.2022
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Áno 02.01.2022
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Áno 31.12.2021
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 7003175 Áno 31.12.2021
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Áno 31.12.2021

C (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Anna Borets Slávia Žilinská univerzita Áno 03.01.2022
Tereza Kalivodová Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 03.01.2022
Míriam Buršíková 04A06AA GAMČA 2045172 Áno 02.01.2022
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120021 Áno 02.01.2022
Hana Eliášová RBA0651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120024 Áno 02.01.2022
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Áno 01.01.2022
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Áno 01.01.2022
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Áno 01.01.2022
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Áno 01.01.2022
Zuzana Máčajová SKS1551 Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Áno 01.01.2022
Žofia Fedorová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 02.01.2022
Elizabeth Nemčeková Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 04.01.2022
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Áno 02.01.2022
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Áno 02.01.2022