Prihlášky

Preteky: Prvý Jarný Kufor, 46.ročník (24.03.2019)

Počet prihlásených: 65

Kategórie

M -10      M -12      M -14      M -16      M -18      M 19-      M 40-      M 55-      N          Open       RD         W -10      W -12      W 19-      W 40-      W 55-     

M -10 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Samuel Polónyi VZA0801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2092368 Áno 15.03.2019
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA TRIAX 2118099 Áno 16.03.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Áno 17.03.2019

M -12 (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1423311 Áno 15.03.2019
Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1423312 Áno 15.03.2019
Martin Surovčík VZA0703 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina Áno 15.03.2019
Ján Holman 01C07AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 18.03.2019
Filip Kníž 06D08AA TRIAX 2133071 Áno 16.03.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 17.03.2019
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Áno 10.03.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 17.03.2019

M -14 (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 17.03.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Áno 17.03.2019

M -16 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2092474 Áno 15.03.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Áno 17.03.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Áno 17.03.2019

M -18 (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Áno 17.03.2019

M 19- (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Áno 17.03.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Áno 17.03.2019
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Áno 10.03.2019
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Áno 17.03.2019

M 40- (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Kníž 06D74AA TRIAX Áno 16.03.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Áno 17.03.2019

M 55- (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 9753101 Áno 18.03.2019
Jozef Brtáň 02P56AA Slovan Modra 46285 Áno 18.03.2019
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46284 Áno 17.03.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno 17.03.2019
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Áno 17.03.2019

N (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Adam Chládek Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina Áno 15.03.2019
Miroslava Babíková Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina Áno 15.03.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA0902 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina Áno 15.03.2019
Sofia Fekete 01C07AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 16.03.2019
Michal Klima 01C07AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 17.03.2019
Katarína Poláková 06D95AA TRIAX 2133072 Áno 12.03.2019

Open (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 12.03.2019
Michal Šelc 01C88AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 17.03.2019
Martin Lohnert 01C78AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 13.03.2019
Matus Stankovic 01C84AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 13.03.2019
Simon Brunovský 06D93AA TRIAX 2136715 Áno 12.03.2019
Zuzana Belešová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 17.03.2019
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406963 Áno 17.03.2019
Samuel Butaš SPE0902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407859 Áno 17.03.2019
Vladimír Bobovský SPE75AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Áno 10.03.2019
Iveta Bobovská SPE80AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Áno 10.03.2019

RD (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Simon Janus Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina Áno 18.03.2019
Anna Holmanova 01C17AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 18.03.2019
Linda Lohnertová 01C12AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 13.03.2019
Jakub Stankovic 01C13AF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 13.03.2019
Žofia Fedorová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Áno 17.03.2019
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Áno 10.03.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 17.03.2019

W -10 (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Áno 10.03.2019

W -12 (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 502256 Áno 18.03.2019

W 19- (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Monika Mizerová 03W92AA (CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec 8664 Áno 18.03.2019
Adela Cori 01C95AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8180895 Áno 13.03.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Áno 17.03.2019
Veronika Vachová SPE8551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407869 Áno 14.03.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Áno 17.03.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Áno 17.03.2019

W 40- (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 7200270 Áno 18.03.2019
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Áno 16.03.2019

W 55- (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 416514 Áno 15.03.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Áno 17.03.2019
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Áno 17.03.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Áno 17.03.2019