Prihlášky

Preteky: Yeti Zima Cup, 15.ročník (26.01.2020)

Počet prihlásených: 269

Kategórie

M -10      M -12      M -14      M -16      M -18      M 19-      M 40-      M 55-      N          Open       RD         W -10      W -12      W -14      W -16      W -18      W 19-      W 40-      W 55-     

M -10 (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Áno 19.01.2020
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Áno 19.01.2020
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Áno 19.01.2020
Ondrej Honsch SPE1001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Áno 20.01.2020
Matúš Zedníček SPE1201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416594 Áno 20.01.2020
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Áno 20.01.2020

M -12 (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Áno 20.01.2020
Patrik Gross SKS0803 Športový klub Sandberg 2079539 Áno 20.01.2020
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 7900097 Áno 20.01.2020
Ján Dolnák NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžok 2300263 Áno 20.01.2020
Matej Jendek SPE0809 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Áno 20.01.2020
Juraj Honsch SPE0810 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Áno 20.01.2020
Matúš Velán Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219114 Áno 21.01.2020
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Áno 20.01.2020
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Áno 20.01.2020
Samuel Butaš SPE0902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 15.01.2020
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Áno 20.01.2020

M -14 (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Daniel Bednárik ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Áno 21.01.2020
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Áno 21.01.2020
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Áno 23.01.2020
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Áno 20.01.2020
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Áno 20.01.2020
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Áno 19.01.2020
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Áno 19.01.2020
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Áno 20.01.2020
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Áno 20.01.2020
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Áno 20.01.2020
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Áno 20.01.2020

M -16 (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Áno 21.01.2020
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Áno 20.01.2020
Matúš Antal SKS0505 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Áno 20.01.2020
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Áno 19.01.2020
Ján Koman FBA0504 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Áno 19.01.2020
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Áno 19.01.2020
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Áno 19.01.2020
Adam Novosad FBA0506 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2103264 Áno 19.01.2020
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Áno 19.01.2020
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Áno 20.01.2020
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Áno 20.01.2020
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Áno 21.01.2020
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Áno 21.01.2020
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Áno 20.01.2020
Richard Križan SPE0503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Áno 20.01.2020

M -18 (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Michal Skladaný ŠK Triturus Nitra 406967 Áno 22.01.2020
Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8430843 Áno 23.01.2020
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8228223 Áno 19.01.2020
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Áno 21.01.2020

M 19- (40)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Daniel Skladaný ŠK Triturus Nitra 338397 Áno 22.01.2020
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Áno 21.01.2020
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Áno 21.01.2020
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Áno 21.01.2020
Martin Bejdák RBA9605 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434830 Áno 21.01.2020
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Áno 20.01.2020
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Áno 23.01.2020
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Áno 21.01.2020
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Áno 20.01.2020
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Áno 20.01.2020
Jozef Kudla SKS80AC Športový klub Sandberg 2128441 Áno 20.01.2020
Ján Mazák SKS84AB Športový klub Sandberg 2102811 Áno 20.01.2020
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Áno 19.01.2020
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8007101 Áno 19.01.2020
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Áno 19.01.2020
Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Áno 19.01.2020
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Áno 19.01.2020
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406952 Áno 19.01.2020
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Áno 19.01.2020
Jozef Fekiač VBA9101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53797 Áno 19.01.2020
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Áno 19.01.2020
Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204499 Áno 19.01.2020
Filip Dubovský PEZ0201 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 2030952 Áno 19.01.2020
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Áno 15.01.2020
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2078195 Áno 20.01.2020
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Áno 20.01.2020
Pavol Kebis SPE6004 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338390 Áno 21.01.2020
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Áno 20.01.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025007 Áno 20.01.2020
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Áno 20.01.2020
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Áno 20.01.2020
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Áno 20.01.2020
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Áno 20.01.2020
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Áno 20.01.2020
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Áno 15.01.2020
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Áno 20.01.2020
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Áno 20.01.2020
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Áno 15.01.2020
Simon Brunovský 13P93AA Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 2136715 Áno 18.01.2020
Michal Piovarči 01C91AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 533301 Áno 19.01.2020

M 40- (26)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Áno 21.01.2020
Michal Barták 11N78AA OK Bartakson 8648579 Áno 21.01.2020
Peter Spakovszky 01N76AA (HUN) Spaki Running Team Áno 21.01.2020
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8290829 Áno 23.01.2020
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Áno 20.01.2020
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Áno 20.01.2020
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Áno 20.01.2020
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 1919919 Áno 20.01.2020
Milo Kosterec SKS69AA Športový klub Sandberg 2114239 Áno 20.01.2020
Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Áno 19.01.2020
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Áno 19.01.2020
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Áno 19.01.2020
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Áno 19.01.2020
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Áno 19.01.2020
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Áno 19.01.2020
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 876002 Áno 19.01.2020
Bohuš Butaš 12E73AA Boxo 406963 Áno 19.01.2020
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Áno 15.01.2020
Peter Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Áno 20.01.2020
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Áno 15.01.2020
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Áno 20.01.2020
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Áno 20.01.2020
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200011 Áno 20.01.2020
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Áno 20.01.2020
Michal Fekete 01C77AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 20.01.2020
Marián Mališ IBA6901 TJ Ioan 1209 2111085 Áno 08.01.2020

M 55- (16)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Dezider Baran FBA4501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 407000 Áno 20.01.2020
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Áno 19.01.2020
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 406974 Áno 22.01.2020
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Áno 19.01.2020
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Áno 19.01.2020
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Áno 19.01.2020
Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7206540 Áno 18.01.2020
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 9753101 Áno 18.01.2020
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Áno 25.01.2020
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno 20.01.2020
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Áno 20.01.2020
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Áno 24.01.2020
Vladislav Piják SPE52AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644312 Áno 17.01.2020
Viktor Pavelek 01C56AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416827 Áno 20.01.2020
Juraj Jurčík 01C47AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2109753 Áno 21.01.2020
Mojmir Stastny 01C59AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2069581 Áno 18.01.2020

N (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Michaela Žilincová Športový klub Sandberg 2132980 Áno 20.01.2020
Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114237 Áno 20.01.2020
Jurko Ihring NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžok 2300265 Áno 20.01.2020
Miriam Buršíková 05X77AA neregistrovaní Áno 18.01.2020
Zuzka Berky SPE7757 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Áno 21.01.2020
Zuzana Lacova 01C83AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 20.01.2020
Michal Hönsch 01C78AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 19.01.2020

Open (25)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Henrieta Libantová ŠK Cart print Nitra Áno 21.01.2020
Oliver Gross SKS0404 Športový klub Sandberg 2079536 Áno 20.01.2020
Lenka Slaná SKS17AD Športový klub Sandberg 2128442 Áno 20.01.2020
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2116442 Áno 21.01.2020
Andrej Sýkora FBA7906 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Áno 19.01.2020
Veronika Koľveková VBA9351 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307435 Áno 19.01.2020
Zuzana Belešová SPE91BB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 25.01.2020
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416538 Áno 20.01.2020
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Áno 20.01.2020
Katarína Poláková 13P95AA Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 2133072 Áno 13.01.2020
René Vrábeť 01C77AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2419913 Áno 19.01.2020
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 19.01.2020
Martin Lohnert 01C78AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 23.01.2020
Ján Buršík 01C68AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 12.01.2020
Marek Lečko 01C90AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 439296 Áno 19.01.2020
Lukáš Lečko 01C92AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 438962 Áno 20.01.2020
Ľubomíra Blašková 01C93AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 20.01.2020
Daniel Pastorek 01C87AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 15.01.2020
Tomáš Prištiak 01C88AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 19.01.2020
Martin Daniš 01C88AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 21.01.2020
Michal Brezani 01C87AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 21.01.2020
Szimonetta Rumanova 01C91AF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 21.01.2020
Martin Lovás IBA0401 TJ Ioan 1209 2001946 Áno 08.01.2020
Alžbeta Lovásová IBA6951 TJ Ioan 1209 2120019 Áno 08.01.2020
Andrej Mališ IBA0102 TJ Ioan 1209 2103536 Áno 08.01.2020

RD (21)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Šimon Bednárik ŠK Cart print Nitra Áno 21.01.2020
Roza Spakovszky 01N11AA (HUN) Spaki Running Team Áno 21.01.2020
Lukáš Dávidík BBA14AA KOBRA Bratislava 2090843 Áno 21.01.2020
Zuzana Máčajová SKS15AA Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Áno 20.01.2020
Andrejko Dolnák NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžok 2300260 Áno 20.01.2020
Uli Čaputová NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžok 2300219 Áno 20.01.2020
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Áno 19.01.2020
Dorota Zúbeková FBA1151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2133885 Áno 19.01.2020
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2133067 Áno 19.01.2020
Katka Kukučková SPE1155 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Áno 20.01.2020
Emma Miklošová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Áno 20.01.2020
Veronika Šipošová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070726 Áno 20.01.2020
Adrián Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141135 Áno 20.01.2020
Šimon Šušol SPE1301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Áno 21.01.2020
Jakub Dolný SPE1208 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Áno 21.01.2020
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Áno 20.01.2020
Jakub Berky SPE1101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2420045 Áno 21.01.2020
Elenka Šabová 01C10AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 883488 Áno 07.01.2020
Marek Jurčík 01C14AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 21.01.2020
Lukáš Jurčík 01C13AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 21.01.2020
Linda Lohnertová 01C12AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 23.01.2020

W -10 (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Áno 21.01.2020
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Áno 20.01.2020
Lenka Feriancová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141131 Áno 20.01.2020
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Áno 20.01.2020
Lucia Syrová SPE10AD Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Áno 20.01.2020

W -12 (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Gwen Van De Flaes ŠK Cart print Nitra Áno 21.01.2020
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Áno 20.01.2020
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Áno 20.01.2020
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Áno 20.01.2020
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Áno 20.01.2020
Hana Zúbeková FBA0952 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2095979 Áno 19.01.2020
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Áno 20.01.2020

W -14 (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Eva Pálková 04A07AA GAMČA Áno 21.01.2020
Martina Buršíková RBA0652 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2017100 Áno 21.01.2020
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Áno 20.01.2020
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049982 Áno 20.01.2020
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 2103271 Áno 20.01.2020
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Áno 19.01.2020
Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407845 Áno 20.01.2020
Sara SENSI 01C07AF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 19.01.2020

W -16 (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Áno 20.01.2020
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 2049983 Áno 20.01.2020
Nicole Herna FBA0552 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Áno 19.01.2020
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Áno 19.01.2020
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Áno 20.01.2020
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Áno 20.01.2020
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Áno 20.01.2020
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 21.01.2020

W -18 (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Michaela Patassiová SKS0252 Športový klub Sandberg 8670509 Áno 23.01.2020
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Áno 20.01.2020

W 19- (23)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 8122122 Áno 21.01.2020
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Áno 21.01.2020
Tereza Schenková RBA9751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9000008 Áno 21.01.2020
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Áno 21.01.2020
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Áno 21.01.2020
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Áno 23.01.2020
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Áno 20.01.2020
Eva Mazáková SKS84AA Športový klub Sandberg 2120073 Áno 20.01.2020
Terézia Šujanská SKS95AA Športový klub Sandberg 2092468 Áno 20.01.2020
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Áno 20.01.2020
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 Áno 20.01.2020
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Áno 19.01.2020
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 511235 Áno 19.01.2020
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Áno 19.01.2020
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Áno 19.01.2020
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Áno 19.01.2020
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 9999903 Áno 19.01.2020
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Áno 20.01.2020
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Áno 20.01.2020
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025014 Áno 20.01.2020
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Áno 20.01.2020
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Áno 20.01.2020
Adela Cori 01C95AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8180895 Áno 13.01.2020

W 40- (26)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Áno 21.01.2020
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Áno 21.01.2020
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Áno 20.01.2020
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Áno 20.01.2020
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Áno 20.01.2020
Barbora Grossová SKS80AB Športový klub Sandberg 2128444 Áno 20.01.2020
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118101 Áno 20.01.2020
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Áno 20.01.2020
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 2118102 Áno 20.01.2020
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Áno 20.01.2020
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg 2120022 Áno 20.01.2020
Jana Školeková SKS79AB Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Áno 20.01.2020
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Áno 20.01.2020
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 9200733 Áno 21.01.2020
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2092412 Áno 19.01.2020
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Áno 19.01.2020
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Áno 19.01.2020
Ida Herna FBA7253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Áno 19.01.2020
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Áno 19.01.2020
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Áno 19.01.2020
Eva Kurucová SPE7151 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407846 Áno 20.01.2020
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Áno 20.01.2020
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070721 Áno 20.01.2020
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407859 Áno 15.01.2020
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Áno 20.01.2020
Lenka Jančíková SPE77AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Áno 20.01.2020

W 55- (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Áno 20.01.2020
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Áno 19.01.2020
Eva Králová VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8478747 Áno 19.01.2020
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Áno 19.01.2020
Jana Martanovičová VBA61AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2051947 Áno 19.01.2020
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Áno 15.01.2020
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Áno 20.01.2020
Eva Pijáková SPE57AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644323 Áno 17.01.2020