Prihlášky

Preteky: Individuálny mapový tréning ZO SZOŠ (15.05.2021)

Počet prihlásených: 131

Kategórie

RD         M -10      W -10      M -14      W -14      M -18      W -18      M 19-      W 19-      M 40-      W 40-      M 55-      W 55-     

RD (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Áno 13.05.2021
Roman Dorozlo SPE1598 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Áno 13.05.2021
Lýdia Dorozlová SPE1597 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Áno 13.05.2021

M -10 (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Alexander Slatinský Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 12.05.2021
Ján Nebeský FBA ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Áno 11.05.2021
Peter Kotuliak FBA ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Áno 11.05.2021
Lukáš Bukovác FBA ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Áno 11.05.2021
Boris Kocúr FBA ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Áno 13.05.2021
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Áno 12.05.2021
Jakub Bohúň SPE1203 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211370 Áno 13.05.2021
Daniel Príhel SPE1103 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150474 Áno 12.05.2021

W -10 (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Júlia Szlováková FBA ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Áno 11.05.2021

M -14 (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Maximilián Slatinský Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 12.05.2021
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Áno 14.05.2021
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Áno 14.05.2021
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211376 Áno 13.05.2021
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Áno 13.05.2021
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Áno 13.05.2021
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Áno 13.05.2021
Jakub Erich Majerčák SPE0903 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Áno 14.05.2021
Juraj Oravec SPE1003 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Áno 13.05.2021
Ján Plavčan SPE0812 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Áno 13.05.2021
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8518354 Áno 13.05.2021

W -14 (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA TRIAX 2118099 Áno 13.05.2021
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Áno 12.05.2021
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Áno 11.05.2021
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Áno 13.05.2021
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Áno 14.05.2021
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400037 Áno 11.05.2021
Hana Majerčáková SPE0756 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Áno 14.05.2021
Anna Plavčanová SPE0757 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Áno 13.05.2021

M -18 (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482066 Áno 12.05.2021
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Áno 12.05.2021
Ján Koman FBA0504 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226389 Áno 11.05.2021
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Áno 11.05.2021
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025007 Áno 14.05.2021
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Áno 13.05.2021
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211373 Áno 14.05.2021
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Áno 11.05.2021
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211366 Áno 13.05.2021
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Áno 12.05.2021
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8259259 Áno 13.05.2021
Matej Balogh SPE0710 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Áno 11.05.2021

W -18 (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518357 Áno 13.05.2021
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Áno 13.05.2021
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025014 Áno 14.05.2021
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Áno 12.05.2021
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Áno 13.05.2021
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200016 Áno 13.05.2021
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211374 Áno 13.05.2021
Alžbeta Baloghová SPE0556 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Áno 11.05.2021
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8517354 Áno 13.05.2021

M 19- (18)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Áno 12.05.2021
Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8680573 Áno 12.05.2021
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Áno 12.05.2021
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Áno 12.05.2021
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Áno 12.05.2021
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Áno 12.05.2021
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Áno 12.05.2021
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Áno 12.05.2021
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071319 Áno 11.05.2021
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 8200882 Áno 13.05.2021
Lukáš Barták BBA8301 KOBRA Bratislava 533320 Áno 12.05.2021
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Áno 11.05.2021
Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava 8648579 Áno 12.05.2021
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Áno 13.05.2021
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Áno 13.05.2021
Juraj Oravec SPE8402 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Áno 13.05.2021
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Áno 10.05.2021
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Áno 10.05.2021

W 19- (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Áno 12.05.2021
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 Áno 12.05.2021
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Áno 12.05.2021
Adela Cori 01C95AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8180895 Áno 13.05.2021
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 8099114 Áno 12.05.2021
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 9999903 Áno 12.05.2021
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Áno 12.05.2021
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Áno 12.05.2021
Zuzana Belešová SPE9099 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416578 Áno 13.05.2021
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Áno 11.05.2021
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Áno 14.05.2021
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Áno 12.05.2021
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Áno 12.05.2021
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211365 Áno 13.05.2021
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Áno 13.05.2021

M 40- (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Áno 12.05.2021
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Áno 11.05.2021
Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226311 Áno 11.05.2021
Jozef Dorozlo SPE7899 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 13.05.2021
Miroslav Kuník SPE7599 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407839 Áno 13.05.2021
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8516751 Áno 11.05.2021
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150475 Áno 14.05.2021
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200011 Áno 12.05.2021
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Áno 14.05.2021
Juraj Dolný SPE7802 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150476 Áno 13.05.2021
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070726 Áno 13.05.2021
Ivan Syrový SPE8101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Áno 11.05.2021
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004349 Áno 13.05.2021
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Áno 10.05.2021

W 40- (20)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Áno 13.05.2021
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8130169 Áno 12.05.2021
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 4114241 Áno 12.05.2021
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Áno 12.05.2021
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg 2120022 Áno 12.05.2021
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Áno 12.05.2021
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Áno 13.05.2021
Linda Horná FBA ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2067266 Áno 11.05.2021
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Áno 11.05.2021
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Áno 11.05.2021
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226357 Áno 11.05.2021
Marína Majerčáková SPE7597 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Áno 14.05.2021
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Áno 11.05.2021
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Áno 13.05.2021
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Áno 11.05.2021
Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219136 Áno 13.05.2021
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070721 Áno 13.05.2021
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Áno 14.05.2021
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Áno 14.05.2021
Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Áno 12.05.2021

M 55- (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Áno 12.05.2021
Milan Beles 01M59AA Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Áno 12.05.2021
Ladislav Kasza FBA ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 7003175 Áno 11.05.2021
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Áno 11.05.2021
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Áno 11.05.2021
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Áno 11.05.2021
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno 13.05.2021
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Áno 11.05.2021
Vladislav Piják SPE52AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644312 Áno 14.05.2021

W 55- (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Áno 12.05.2021
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Áno 11.05.2021
Eva Pijáková SPE57AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644323 Áno 14.05.2021