Prihlášky

Preteky: Štúrov Bajúz (13.06.2021)

Počet prihlásených: 116

Kategórie

M -10      W -10      RD         M -12      W -12      W -14      W 55-      N          W -16      M -14      M 55-      W -18      M -16      W 40-      W 19-      M 40-      M 19-     

M -10 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Áno 10.06.2021
Jakub Bohúň SPE1203 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211370 Áno 11.06.2021
Daniel Príhel SPE1103 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150474 Áno 11.06.2021

W -10 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Áno 09.06.2021
Karolína Slotiková NER1251 Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 11.06.2021
Viktória Slotiková NER1252 Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 11.06.2021

RD (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Veronika Šipošová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Áno 10.06.2021
Richard Dikej SPE1501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407862 Áno 11.06.2021
Zuzana Máčajová SKS1551 Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Áno 09.06.2021
Jakub Stankovič NER2021 Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 11.06.2021
Šimon Stankovič NER2022 Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 11.06.2021
Daniela Vargová NER2024 Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2300269 Áno 11.06.2021
Tomáš Slotik NER2025 Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 11.06.2021
Martin Valík 01C11BA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416572 Áno 07.06.2021

M -12 (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Daniel Szabó SPE1001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211350 Áno 11.06.2021
Daniel Jozef Nemček SPE0905 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211377 Áno 11.06.2021
Maximilián Slatinský Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 09.06.2021
Alexander Slatinský Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 09.06.2021

W -12 (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400037 Áno 10.06.2021
Laura Bohúňová SPE1054 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 11.06.2021
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Áno 10.06.2021
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Áno 09.06.2021
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Áno 09.06.2021
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA TRIAX 2118099 Áno 07.06.2021
Anna Tomašová 01C10BC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 09.06.2021

W -14 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Eva Pálková 04A07AA GAMČA Áno 10.06.2021
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 8112324 Áno 09.06.2021
Sara SENSI 01C07AF Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 10.06.2021

W 55- (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Áno 11.06.2021
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Áno 11.06.2021
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Áno 11.06.2021
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8226342 Áno 10.06.2021
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Áno 10.06.2021

N (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Silvia Kutišová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Áno 10.06.2021
Michaela Syrová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 10.06.2021
Jozef Dorozlo SPE5060 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 11.06.2021
Roman Dorozlo SPE1010 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 11.06.2021
Lýdia Dorozlová SPE5751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 11.06.2021
Jozef Nemček SPE9008 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 11.06.2021
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Áno 10.06.2021
Míriam Buršíková 04A06AA GAMČA 2045172 Áno 10.06.2021
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Áno 09.06.2021
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Áno 09.06.2021
Matúš Stankovič NER2023 Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 11.06.2021
Michal Šelc 01C88AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 07.06.2021
Matej Tomašov 01C10BD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 09.06.2021
Michaela Švecová 01C78AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 09.06.2021

W -16 (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Áno 10.06.2021
Marta Jonášová SKS0560 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Áno 11.06.2021
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Áno 09.06.2021
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8517354 Áno 06.06.2021

M -14 (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Áno 10.06.2021
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211376 Áno 11.06.2021
Timotej Guňovský SPE0808 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211371 Áno 11.06.2021
Matej Jendek SPE0810 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211362 Áno 11.06.2021
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Áno 10.06.2021
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423311 Áno 08.06.2021
Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423312 Áno 08.06.2021
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8518354 Áno 06.06.2021

M 55- (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Áno 10.06.2021
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno 11.06.2021
Vladislav Piják SPE52AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644312 Áno 10.06.2021
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Áno 10.06.2021
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8115802 Áno 10.06.2021
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Áno 10.06.2021
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8006202 Áno 10.06.2021
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Áno 10.06.2021
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Áno 10.06.2021
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Áno 09.06.2021

W -18 (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211374 Áno 11.06.2021
Adela Čermáková SPE0359 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211372 Áno 10.06.2021

M -16 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211366 Áno 10.06.2021
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Áno 10.06.2021
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662739 Áno 10.06.2021

W 40- (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Eva Pijáková SPE57AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644323 Áno 10.06.2021
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070721 Áno 10.06.2021
Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Áno 10.06.2021
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Áno 10.06.2021
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Áno 10.06.2021
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Áno 10.06.2021
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Áno 10.06.2021
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 8112339 Áno 09.06.2021
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 2118102 Áno 09.06.2021
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Áno 07.06.2021
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Áno 09.06.2021

W 19- (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Zuzana Belešová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 10.06.2021
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Áno 10.06.2021
Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150477 Áno 11.06.2021
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 8099114 Áno 09.06.2021
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Áno 09.06.2021
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Áno 09.06.2021

M 40- (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8516751 Áno 10.06.2021
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150475 Áno 10.06.2021
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200011 Áno 10.06.2021
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070726 Áno 10.06.2021
Ivan Syrový SPE8101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Áno 10.06.2021
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Áno 10.06.2021
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 8112302 Áno 09.06.2021
Milo Kosterec SKS69AA Športový klub Sandberg 2114239 Áno 09.06.2021
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Áno 08.06.2021
Martin Bednárik CNR6701 Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 406996 Áno 11.06.2021
Ján Buršík 01C68AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 406932 Áno 10.06.2021
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004349 Áno 06.06.2021

M 19- (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025007 Áno 10.06.2021
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Áno 10.06.2021
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Áno 10.06.2021
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Áno 10.06.2021
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662438 Áno 10.06.2021
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Áno 10.06.2021
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Áno 10.06.2021
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Áno 10.06.2021
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Áno 10.06.2021
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 8200003 Áno 10.06.2021
Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava 8648579 Áno 10.06.2021
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Áno 09.06.2021
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Áno 10.06.2021