Prihlášky

Preteky: Majstrovstvá SR v LOB v šprinte (04.02.2023)

Počet prihlásených: 47

Kategórie

M -17 E    M -20 E    M 21- E    M 40- E    M 50- E    M 60- E    W -17 E    W 21- E    W 40- E    W 50- E    W 60- E   

M -17 E (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Áno 30.01.2023
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Áno 30.01.2023
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Áno 30.01.2023
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8140948 Áno 30.01.2023
Michal Paulus VZA0904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423323 Áno 30.01.2023

M -20 E (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Áno 30.01.2023
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017132 Áno 30.01.2023

M 21- E (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 8090893 Áno 30.01.2023
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 8017129 Áno 30.01.2023
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 Áno 30.01.2023
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482090 Áno 21.01.2023
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8061463 Áno 25.01.2023
Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8680573 Áno 25.01.2023

M 40- E (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ivan Seliga Klub OB Kysak Áno 30.01.2023
Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 1413340 Áno 30.01.2023
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 8004354 Áno 30.01.2023
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482096 Áno 25.01.2023

M 50- E (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8044609 Áno 30.01.2023
Jozef Král VZA6801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8627 Áno 30.01.2023
Tamás Jankó 13Z58AA (HUN) Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület 8300958 Áno 30.01.2023
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 8499977 Áno 30.01.2023
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8003073 Áno 30.01.2023
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017128 Áno 30.01.2023
Daniel Marosffy 07Y73AA (HUN) OSC Hungary 8045414 Áno 30.01.2023
Marian Kazík Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2073673 Áno 30.01.2023
Kiacz Bence (HUN) HSE Szentendre 8646365 Áno 30.01.2023

M 60- E (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Gondár Károly (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus (SPA) 8353394 Áno 31.01.2023
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8017732 Áno 30.01.2023
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017123 Áno 30.01.2023
Honfi Gábor (HUN) VHS, Veszprémi Honvéd SE 8333451 Áno 28.01.2023

W -17 E (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Áno 30.01.2023
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Áno 30.01.2023
Anna Pavelová KYS1151 Klub OB Kysak 7530753 Áno 30.01.2023
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8016303 Áno 30.01.2023
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8014483 Áno 30.01.2023

W 21- E (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ľudmila Hančárová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 8076043 Áno 30.01.2023
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416753 Áno 30.01.2023
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8200027 Áno 30.01.2023
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017119 Áno 30.01.2023
Natália Leitnerová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017116 Áno 30.01.2023

W 40- E (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Áno 30.01.2023
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8500048 Áno 30.01.2023
Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 Klub OB Kysak 7467746 Áno 30.01.2023
Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1152125 Áno 30.01.2023

W 50- E (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Dana Barčová SSN7152 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416762 Áno 30.01.2023
Miriam Králová VZA6951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8625 Áno 30.01.2023

W 60- E (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Eva Králová VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2051947 Áno 21.01.2023