Výsledky

Preteky: Majstrovstvá SR v TempO

Etapa: Majstrovstvá SR v TempO - E1 (19.10.2019)

Kategórie

Open E    

Open E 1.50 km / 2 m, 25 kontrol

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas
1 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 201
2 Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 271
3 Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 298
4 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 341
5 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 366
6 Iva Kavánková FBA9751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416
7 Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 425
8 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 431
9 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 455
10 Roman Zbranek FBA8803 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 469
11 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 483
12 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 502
13 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 508
14 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 514
15 Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 540
16 Jozef Král VZA6801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 547
17 Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 564
18 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 573
19 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 574
20 Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 584
21 Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 588
22 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 593
23 Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 602
24 Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 612
25 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 617
26 Jonatán Furucz FBA0801 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 629
27 Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 639
28 Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 642
29 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 648
30 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 657
31 László Prill FBA6302 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 665
31 Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin 665
33 Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 666
34 Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 710
35 Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 725
36 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 740
37 Vladimír Sloboda 01C79BC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 746
38 Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 753
39 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 754
40 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 755
41 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 758
42 Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 771
43 Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 814
44 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 883