Prihlášky

Preteky: Mikulášske preteky 2019 (08.12.2019)

Počet prihlásených: 30

Kategórie

M -12      M -14      M -16      M 19-      M 40-      M 55-      Nábor     Open       RD         W -10      W -14      W 19-      W 40-      W 55-     

M -12 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Áno 09.11.2019
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Áno 09.11.2019
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 09.11.2019

M -14 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Áno 09.11.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 09.11.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Áno 09.11.2019

M -16 (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Áno 09.11.2019
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 09.11.2019

M 19- (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Áno 09.11.2019

M 40- (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Áno 09.11.2019

M 55- (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno 09.11.2019
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Áno 09.11.2019
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 9753101 Áno 06.11.2019

Nábor (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Poláková 06D95AA TRIAX 2133072 Áno 11.11.2019

Open (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416538 Áno 09.11.2019
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Áno 09.11.2019
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Áno 09.11.2019

RD (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jakub Dolný Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 09.11.2019
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Áno 09.11.2019
Matúš Zedníček SPE1201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416594 Áno 09.11.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Áno 09.11.2019

W -10 (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Áno 09.11.2019
Lucia Syrová SPE12AD Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Áno 09.11.2019

W -14 (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Áno 09.11.2019

W 19- (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Áno 09.11.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Áno 09.11.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Áno 09.11.2019
Veronika Koľveková TKE9351 Klub OB ATU Košice 307435 Áno 05.11.2019

W 40- (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Iveta Paulová SPE6751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46288 Áno 09.11.2019

W 55- (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Áno 09.11.2019