Prihlášky

Preteky: Mikulášske preteky 2019 (08.12.2019)

Počet prihlásených: 348

Kategórie

M -10      M -12      M -14      M -16      M -18      M 19-      M 40-      M 55-      Nábor     Open       RD1        W -10      W -12      W -14      W -16      W -18      W 19-      W 40-      W 55-     

M -10 (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Áno 01.12.2019
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Áno 01.12.2019
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Áno 01.12.2019
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Áno 01.12.2019
Andrej Mikluš FBA0902 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 1090105 Áno 01.12.2019
Daniel Mikluš FBA1103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 1110530 Áno 01.12.2019
Adrián Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141131 Áno 02.12.2019
Jakub Kaman Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2131153 Áno 02.12.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Áno 25.11.2019
Samuel Butaš SPE0902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 02.12.2019
Jakub Berky SPE1101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2420045 Áno 03.12.2019
Ondrej Hönsch SPE11AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Áno 28.11.2019

M -12 (23)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Michal Domonkoš Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska Áno 02.12.2019
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Áno 01.12.2019
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Áno 01.12.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Áno 01.12.2019
Patrik Gross SKS0803 Športový klub Sandberg 2132980 Áno 01.12.2019
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 7900097 Áno 01.12.2019
Maximilián Janota FBA0701 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 4524 Áno 02.12.2019
Andrej Borský FBA0703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116472 Áno 01.12.2019
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Áno 26.11.2019
Max Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 01.12.2019
Filip Kníž 06D08AA TRIAX 2133071 Áno 23.11.2019
Matej Jendek SPE0820 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Áno 01.12.2019
Juraj Jakabovič Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Áno 02.12.2019
Matúš Velán SPE0825 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407853 Áno 03.12.2019
Timo Guňovský SPE0830 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407860 Áno 03.12.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Áno 02.12.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Áno 25.11.2019
Adam Eiben SPE08AD Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416532 Áno 03.12.2019
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Áno 01.12.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Áno 09.11.2019
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Áno 09.11.2019
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407854 Áno 01.12.2019
Juraj Hönsch SPE08BD Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Áno 28.11.2019

M -14 (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Áno 01.12.2019
Matúš Antal SKS05AD Športový klub Sandberg 445611 Áno 01.12.2019
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Áno 01.12.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Áno 01.12.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Áno 01.12.2019
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Áno 01.12.2019
Adam Novosad FBA0506 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103264 Áno 01.12.2019
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Áno 01.12.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Áno 01.12.2019
Jonás Knaup 02I06AA (HUN) Györ 7060724 Áno 24.11.2019
Ján Kuchárik SPE0520 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Áno 03.12.2019
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Áno 02.12.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Áno 09.11.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Áno 09.11.2019

M -16 (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Marek Kováč TNR0401 ŠK Triturus Nitra Áno 04.12.2019
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Áno 01.12.2019
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Áno 01.12.2019
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Áno 01.12.2019
Michal Pajtáš SKS0306 Športový klub Sandberg 2118103 Áno 01.12.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Áno 01.12.2019
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Áno 01.12.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8228223 Áno 03.12.2019
Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8430843 Áno 27.11.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Áno 27.11.2019
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Áno 26.11.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025007 Áno 25.11.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Áno 22.11.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Áno 09.11.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Áno 25.11.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Áno 25.11.2019
Vladimír Molnár SPE0409 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Áno 22.11.2019

M -18 (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Áno 27.11.2019

M 19- (43)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 640640 Áno 03.12.2019
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Áno 03.12.2019
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Áno 03.12.2019
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Áno 03.12.2019
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Áno 03.12.2019
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Áno 03.12.2019
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 8200003 Áno 03.12.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Áno 03.12.2019
Roman Kučera 01L83AA ATU Kosice 8071307 Áno 02.12.2019
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Áno 01.12.2019
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Áno 01.12.2019
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Áno 01.12.2019
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Áno 01.12.2019
Jozef Kudla SKS80AC Športový klub Sandberg 2128441 Áno 01.12.2019
Ján Mazák SKS84AB Športový klub Sandberg 2102811 Áno 01.12.2019
Jozef Pelikán HBB8401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2012276 Áno 01.12.2019
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Áno 01.12.2019
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Áno 01.12.2019
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8007101 Áno 01.12.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Áno 04.12.2019
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Áno 04.12.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Áno 01.12.2019
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 9900803 Áno 03.12.2019
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Áno 01.12.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Áno 26.11.2019
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100022 Áno 01.12.2019
Michal Paško RBA9903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8340834 Áno 27.11.2019
Jakub Jánoška 01C83BB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 307368 Áno 05.12.2019
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2078195 Áno 01.12.2019
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Áno 25.11.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Áno 03.12.2019
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Áno 01.12.2019
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Áno 03.12.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Áno 25.11.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Áno 03.12.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Áno 01.12.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Áno 09.11.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Áno 25.11.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Áno 09.11.2019
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Áno 01.12.2019
Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204499 Áno 03.12.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Áno 25.11.2019
Andrej Heriban PEZ9902 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 2030952 Áno 03.12.2019

M 40- (29)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ľubomír Capík 06B72AA Neregistrovaný Áno 04.12.2019
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Áno 03.12.2019
Bohuš Butaš 12E73AA Boxo 406963 Áno 02.12.2019
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Áno 01.12.2019
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Áno 01.12.2019
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Áno 01.12.2019
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Áno 01.12.2019
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 1919919 Áno 01.12.2019
Milo Kosterec SKS69AA Športový klub Sandberg 2132984 Áno 01.12.2019
Vladislav Janota FBA7903 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 1402873 Áno 02.12.2019
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Áno 01.12.2019
Rastislav Mikluš FBA7702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 1771226 Áno 01.12.2019
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Áno 01.12.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Áno 01.12.2019
Martin Németh FBA7802 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095934 Áno 01.12.2019
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Áno 01.12.2019
Michal Patassi FBA6901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104622 Áno 01.12.2019
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Áno 26.11.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Áno 27.11.2019
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8290829 Áno 27.11.2019
Jan Knaup 02I77AA (HUN) Györ 7771101 Áno 24.11.2019
Peter Kníž 06D74AA TRIAX 2133073 Áno 23.11.2019
Peter Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Áno 02.12.2019
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Áno 02.12.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Áno 09.11.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Áno 01.12.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Áno 25.11.2019
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407855 Áno 25.11.2019
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Áno 24.11.2019

M 55- (19)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Áno 03.12.2019
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 8390839 Áno 03.12.2019
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Áno 01.12.2019
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406974 Áno 01.12.2019
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Áno 01.12.2019
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Áno 01.12.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Áno 26.11.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Áno 26.11.2019
František Priesol RBA5901 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307419 Áno 26.11.2019
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Áno 26.11.2019
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100017 Áno 27.11.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Áno 26.11.2019
Viktor Pavelek 01C56AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416827 Áno 01.12.2019
Juraj Jurčík 01C47AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2109753 Áno 28.11.2019
Mojmir Stastny 01C59AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2069581 Áno 29.11.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno 09.11.2019
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Áno 09.11.2019
Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7206540 Áno 01.12.2019
Roman Kučera PEZ6401 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 9753101 Áno 06.11.2019

Nábor (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Michaela Žilincová Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 445612 Áno 01.12.2019
Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114237 Áno 01.12.2019
Andrej Mališ IBA0102 TJ Ioan 1209 2103536 Áno 01.12.2019
Renáta Duláková KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Áno 03.12.2019
Werner Herbst Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2033603 Áno 05.12.2019
Marvin Čapo 01C06BB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 05.12.2019
Livia Čapová 01C09BB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 05.12.2019
Bruno Fundarek 01C07BC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 05.12.2019
Iva Fundarková 01C09BC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 05.12.2019
Lea Fundarková 01C09BD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 05.12.2019
Jana Kováčová 01C73AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 04.12.2019
Katarína Poláková 06D95AA TRIAX 2133072 Áno 11.11.2019
Matúš Hollan Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Áno 02.12.2019
Zuzka Berkyová SPE7560 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2420041 Áno 03.12.2019
Ingrid Valachová SPE6752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Áno 25.11.2019
Anna Demovičová PEZ0551 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 2030955 Áno 01.12.2019
Rebeka Demovičová PEZ0751 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 887926 Áno 01.12.2019

Open (28)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Bartalos Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 2079538 Áno 01.12.2019
Ondrej Bartalos SKS0305 Športový klub Sandberg 2132983 Áno 01.12.2019
Martin Bartalos SKS0601 Športový klub Sandberg 2132982 Áno 01.12.2019
Oliver Gross SKS0404 Športový klub Sandberg 2079536 Áno 01.12.2019
Barbora Grossová SKS80AB Športový klub Sandberg 2128444 Áno 01.12.2019
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 2118102 Áno 01.12.2019
Jana Školeková SKS79AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Áno 01.12.2019
Eva Mazáková SKS84AA Športový klub Sandberg 2120073 Áno 01.12.2019
Sára Sedileková HBB05AA ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7202851 Áno 03.12.2019
Andrej Sýkora FBA7906 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067269 Áno 01.12.2019
Lukáš Lovás IBA0101 TJ Ioan 1209 2045687 Áno 29.11.2019
Martin Lovás IBA0401 TJ Ioan 1209 Áno 29.11.2019
Alžbeta Lovásová IBA6951 TJ Ioan 1209 2120019 Áno 29.11.2019
Marián Mališ IBA6901 TJ Ioan 1209 2111085 Áno 01.12.2019
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 16.11.2019
Michal Šelc 01C88AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 27.11.2019
Martin Lohnert 01C78AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 02.12.2019
Ján Buršík 01C68AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 28.11.2019
Martin Ihring 01C77AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 02.12.2019
Dana Šuníková 01C90AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2420043 Áno 03.12.2019
Zuzana Lacova 01C83AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 27.11.2019
Michal Repa 01C73AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 21.11.2019
Simon Brunovský 06D93AA TRIAX 2136715 Áno 23.11.2019
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416538 Áno 09.11.2019
Barbora Chorvátová SPE9052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Áno 01.12.2019
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Áno 25.11.2019
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Áno 09.11.2019
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Áno 09.11.2019

RD1 (37)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Markétka Kováčová TNR12AA ŠK Triturus Nitra Áno 04.12.2019
Timotej Kováč TNR12AB ŠK Triturus Nitra Áno 04.12.2019
Ella Mária Petrincová BBA17AA KOBRA Bratislava Áno 03.12.2019
Jonáš Antal Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska 2079539 Áno 01.12.2019
Zuzana Máčajová SKS15AA Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Áno 01.12.2019
Jakub Hrnčiar FBA1001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416752 Áno 04.12.2019
Timotej Janota FBA0901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 4522 Áno 02.12.2019
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Áno 01.12.2019
Dorota Zúbeková FBA1151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133885 Áno 01.12.2019
Teo Martin Németh FBA1005 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096213 Áno 01.12.2019
Barbora Borská FBA1052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava Áno 03.12.2019
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133067 Áno 01.12.2019
Richard Kanávor FBA1006 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Áno 01.12.2019
Anna Knaupová 02I14AA (HUN) Györ 780209 Áno 24.11.2019
Hana Rakayova 12N12AA Detská Tour Petra Sagana Áno 18.11.2019
Viliam Rakay 12N14AA Detská Tour Petra Sagana Áno 18.11.2019
Alex Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 01.12.2019
Branislav Masarovič 01C08BB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 05.12.2019
Alžbeta Masarovič 01C13BB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 05.12.2019
Šimon Sabo 01C14BB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 05.12.2019
Saška Lacová 01C10BB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 05.12.2019
Hanka Tökölyi 01C13BD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 05.12.2019
Marek Jurčík 01C14AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 03.12.2019
Lukáš Jurčík 01C13AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 03.12.2019
Linda Lohnertová 01C12AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 02.12.2019
Saska Lacova 01C14AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 04.12.2019
Jakub Dolný SPE1212 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Áno 09.11.2019
Veronika Šipošová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407858 Áno 25.11.2019
Emma Miklošová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Áno 25.11.2019
Timo Jendek SPE1020 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Áno 01.12.2019
Vladimír Tabaček Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141148 Áno 02.12.2019
Ondrej Jakabovič Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Áno 02.12.2019
Betka Kucháriková SPE1060 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Áno 03.12.2019
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Áno 09.11.2019
Matúš Zedníček SPE1201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416594 Áno 09.11.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Áno 09.11.2019
Tomáš Demovič PEZ12AA Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 2030951 Áno 02.12.2019

W -10 (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Áno 01.12.2019
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Áno 01.12.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Áno 01.12.2019
Sára Borská FBA0951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Áno 01.12.2019
Hana Zúbeková FBA0952 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095979 Áno 01.12.2019
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Áno 26.11.2019
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA TRIAX 2118099 Áno 23.11.2019
Lenka Feriancová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141135 Áno 02.12.2019
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Áno 09.11.2019
Lucia Syrová SPE10AD Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Áno 28.11.2019

W -12 (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071292 Áno 03.12.2019
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Áno 01.12.2019
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049982 Áno 01.12.2019
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Áno 01.12.2019
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Áno 01.12.2019
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Áno 01.12.2019
Simona Miklušová FBA0752 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 1070429 Áno 01.12.2019
Jana Knaupová 02I08AA (HUN) Györ 7080716 Áno 24.11.2019
Eva Pálková 04A07AA GAMČA Áno 02.12.2019
Amália Repová 04A19AA GAMČA Áno 17.11.2019
Zuzka Kucháriková SPE0760 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Áno 03.12.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Áno 25.11.2019

W -14 (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 2103271 Áno 01.12.2019
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Áno 01.12.2019
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Áno 04.12.2019
Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Áno 01.12.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Áno 01.12.2019
Adriana Olle FBA0653 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067266 Áno 04.12.2019
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Áno 03.12.2019
Martina Buršíková RBA0652 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2017100 Áno 26.11.2019
Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407845 Áno 28.11.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Áno 09.11.2019

W -16 (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Áno 01.12.2019
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 2049983 Áno 01.12.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Áno 01.12.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Áno 25.11.2019
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Áno 02.12.2019
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Áno 02.12.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Áno 25.11.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407856 Áno 01.12.2019
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Áno 03.12.2019
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Áno 01.12.2019

W -18 (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 7212125 Áno 01.12.2019
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8061463 Áno 29.11.2019
Kristína Šmiralová RBA0255 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434835 Áno 02.12.2019

W 19- (25)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Áno 03.12.2019
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Áno 04.12.2019
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 Áno 04.12.2019
Ria Staszová VIA8951 Viatoris 416596 Áno 02.12.2019
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Áno 01.12.2019
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Áno 01.12.2019
Lenka Slaná SKS17AD Športový klub Sandberg 2128442 Áno 01.12.2019
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8200014 Áno 01.12.2019
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Áno 01.12.2019
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Áno 01.12.2019
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 511235 Áno 01.12.2019
Jana Styková FBA8051 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2111086 Áno 01.12.2019
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Áno 01.12.2019
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116442 Áno 04.12.2019
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Áno 27.11.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Áno 26.11.2019
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Áno 26.11.2019
Katka Boďová 01C80BE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 05.12.2019
Radka Lamanecová 01C96AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 307376 Áno 02.12.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Áno 22.11.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Áno 02.12.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Áno 09.11.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Áno 09.11.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Áno 09.11.2019
Veronika Koľveková TKE9351 Klub OB ATU Košice 307435 Áno 05.11.2019

W 40- (29)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012045 Áno 03.12.2019
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Áno 01.12.2019
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Áno 01.12.2019
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Áno 01.12.2019
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028799 Áno 01.12.2019
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Áno 01.12.2019
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118101 Áno 01.12.2019
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC Športový klub Sandberg 2132981 Áno 01.12.2019
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Áno 01.12.2019
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114239 Áno 01.12.2019
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg 2120022 Áno 01.12.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 9200733 Áno 04.12.2019
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2092412 Áno 01.12.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Áno 01.12.2019
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Áno 01.12.2019
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Áno 27.11.2019
Alena Pašková RBA71AX TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100006 Áno 27.11.2019
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Áno 26.11.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Áno 26.11.2019
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Áno 27.11.2019
Ivana Knaupová 02I78AA (HUN) Györ 7780209 Áno 24.11.2019
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Áno 01.12.2019
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Áno 23.11.2019
Iveta Paulová SPE6751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46288 Áno 09.11.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Áno 02.12.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Áno 25.11.2019
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407859 Áno 02.12.2019
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Áno 02.12.2019
Bronislava Šimová PEZ6951 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 897385 Áno 01.12.2019

W 55- (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 8350835 Áno 03.12.2019
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Áno 01.12.2019
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Áno 27.11.2019
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Áno 29.11.2019
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8400039 Áno 27.11.2019
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Áno 22.11.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Áno 22.11.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Áno 09.11.2019
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Áno 01.12.2019