Prihlášky

Preteky: Slovenský rebríček jednotlivcov (15.10.2022)

Počet prihlásených: 221

Kategórie

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    M -10 C    M -10 R    W -10 C    W -10 R    N          K3        

M -12 A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Daniel Janočšák ZMT1002 Klub OB Martin 1712999 Áno Nie 10.10.2022
Miroslav Lukáč ZMT1103 Klub OB Martin 1712984 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Matúš Oravec ZMT1104 Klub OB Martin 8017380 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Juraj Knutelský VZA1001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423322 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Vladislav Volkov VZA1002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1301900 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Vojtech Bálint VZA1003 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2212001 Nie Áno 04.10.2022
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515555 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Daniel Szabó SPE1001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211350 Áno Áno 05.10.2022
Juraj Oravec SPE1003 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

M -14 A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin 2090850 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Matúš Perašin ZMT1001 Klub OB Martin 2136777 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Martin Horáček ZMT0803 Klub OB Martin 2136773 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Tobias Goffa ZMT10BA Klub OB Martin 1712995 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8518354 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8140948 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Michal Paulus VZA0904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423323 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019948 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Jonatán Furucz FBA0801 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8100009 Nie Áno 09.10.2022
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Nie Áno 04.10.2022
Daniel Jozef Nemček SPE0905 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200057 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

M -16 A (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Juhas ZMT0701 Klub OB Martin 416508 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662739 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071316 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Áno Nie 05.10.2022
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8648615 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

M -18 A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116740 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Ján Kuchárik SPE0504 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300093 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

M -20 A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017132 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017117 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017125 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

M 21- E (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Jacek Galla (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 8062026 Áno Áno 11.10.2022
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8200031 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8655373 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017131 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017124 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8680573 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 8200003 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 8100060 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518355 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8100023 Áno Áno 01.10.2022
Vojtěch Gryc TBB0102 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8645931 Áno Áno 02.10.2022

M 21- B (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 8099132 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051361 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Áno Áno 03.10.2022

M 35- A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8042130 Nie Áno 10.10.2022
Oleh Volkov VZA8701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200270 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004342 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Martin Macháček VIA8201 Viatoris 7206536 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2078195 Áno Nie 04.10.2022

M 40- A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Juraj Knutelský st. Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423324 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071296 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8026616 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8100925 Áno Nie 03.10.2022

M 45- A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Jozef Bačík 07R70AB Kysucke Nove Mesto 8072524 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004349 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Vojtech Bálint st. Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423327 Nie Áno 04.10.2022
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017128 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

M 50- A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662438 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017127 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 8012080 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Áno Áno 03.10.2022

M 55- A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307386 Nie Áno 04.10.2022
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 8499977 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8003073 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Dalibor Ďurčo TKE6502 Klub OB ATU Košice 362935 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 8183038 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Áno Áno 01.10.2022

M 60- A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8017732 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8006202 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Milan Mitelman VZA5801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 338388 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019950 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

M 65- A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071291 Nie Áno 04.10.2022
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017123 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

M 70- A (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

W -12 A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8016303 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Lenka Krivková ZMT1152 Klub OB Martin 1712974 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Sophia Tomčány ZMT1051 Klub OB Martin 1712997 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Karolína Šmidová ZMT1052 Klub OB Martin 1712986 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2132981 Áno Áno 07.10.2022
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Lea Knutelská VZA1251 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423320 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

W -14 A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8014483 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004358 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071304 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071292 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Petra Nina Macháčková VIA0951 Viatoris 2136800 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400037 Áno Áno 29.09.2022
Zuzana Marková SPE0952 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8110009 Áno Áno 10.10.2022

W -16 A (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Adela Marková SPE0755 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8110045 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

W -18 A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8668997 Nie Áno 10.10.2022
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8517354 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017133 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019946 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Anna Širicová FBA0555 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8445285 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025014 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300062 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Alžbeta Baloghová SPE0556 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2000419 Áno Áno 05.10.2022

W -20 A (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071311 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8119490 Nie Áno 10.10.2022

W 21- E (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Agata Galla (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 8032135 Áno Áno 11.10.2022
Tereza Šmelíková RBA9951 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9101680 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7200183 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019949 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019944 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019947 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Katarína Müller Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 8071306 Nie Áno 04.10.2022
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Tereza Korpasová TBB9852 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8656527 Áno Áno 01.10.2022
Lucie Korpasová TBB0151 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8655372 Áno Áno 01.10.2022
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8119490 Áno Nie 10.10.2022

W 21- B (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Natália Leitnerová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017116 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004600 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Terézia Pompurová TBB9851 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8012876 Áno Áno 01.10.2022

W 35- A (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Zuzana Kapinusová SSN8352 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416519 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416753 Nie Áno 04.10.2022
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051379 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515557 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071314 Áno Nie 03.10.2022
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Nie Áno 04.10.2022

W 40- A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Szentkeresztyová SSN7951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Janka Bálintová Slávia Žilinská univerzita Nie Áno 04.10.2022
Stanislava Berzáková 01C79BE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Nie 07.10.2022
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Nie Áno 04.10.2022

W 45- A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8200027 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Zuzana Šašinková Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

W 50- A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8299906 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071318 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8130169 Áno Nie 04.10.2022

W 55- A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Eva Nemkyová KOB Metropol Košice 307437 Áno Áno 11.10.2022
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051306 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Mária Kováčová TKE6751 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

W 60- A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Barbara Galla (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 8518304 Áno Áno 11.10.2022
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071301 Nie Áno 04.10.2022
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012045 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8015308 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

W 65- A (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307388 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

W 70- A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8482083 Nie Áno 04.10.2022
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

M -10 C (18)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Števko Ivan Klub OB Martin 1712981 Nie Áno 10.10.2022
David Moric Klub OB Martin 1712993 Áno Nie 10.10.2022
Tomáš Korauš Klub OB Martin 1712973 Áno Nie 10.10.2022
Tobias Kotula Klub OB Martin 1712990 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Tomáš Molčan Klub OB Martin 1712988 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Dárius Samek Klub OB Martin 1712983 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Jakub Vaňko Klub OB Martin 1712992 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Oliver Novák Klub OB Martin 1712998 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Oliver Molčan Klub OB Martin 1712980 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Mário Dermek Klub OB Martin 2136766 Áno Nie 10.10.2022
Timotej Skuhra Klub OB Martin 2136765 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Matej Bakala Klub OB Martin 2136770 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Tobias Pahola ZMT1202 Klub OB Martin 1712976 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Daniel Moncel ZMT1402 Klub OB Martin 1712996 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004358 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Jakub Šašinka TKE1301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051427 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Sebastián Brezovský SPE1309 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Áno Áno 09.10.2022
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Nie Áno 04.10.2022

M -10 R (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Richard Kapinus SSN1301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Michal Szentkereszty SSN1501 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416518 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Daniel Nemec EBB1801 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406962 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Matej Kopáč Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423326 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Martin Majerčík Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423328 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Miloš Majerčík Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423317 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Teo Frniak Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423314 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Stanyslav Volkov VZA1501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Tomáš Gibala 01C14AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2300269 Áno Áno 01.10.2022

W -10 C (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Korauš Klub OB Martin 1712973 Nie Áno 10.10.2022
Eliška Lukáčová Klub OB Martin 1712994 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Nina Silnicová Klub OB Martin 1712989 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Ella Zúbeková Klub OB Martin 1712985 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Karina Striková Klub OB Martin 2136771 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Radka Perašinová ZMT1351 Klub OB Martin 1712972 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Gabriela Gibalová 01C12BB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2300250 Áno Áno 01.10.2022

W -10 R (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Adriana Janoščáková Klub OB Martin 1712991 Áno Nie 10.10.2022
Zuzana Máčajová SKS1551 Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Áno Nie 04.10.2022
Nina Madunická Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1152125 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Petra Wartiakova FBA1451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 45321 Áno Nie 03.10.2022

N (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Bastien Vial-Jaime neregistrovaní 307259 Áno Nie 11.10.2022
Dušan Silnica ZMT0903 Klub OB Martin 1712982 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Martina Knutelská Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423329 Áno Áno 04.10.2022

K3 (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Cyril Fatin 06B67AA Neregistrovaný 416734 Áno Nie 10.10.2022
Dana Barčová SSN7152 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416759 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Monika Barčová SSN9952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307385 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Martina Szentkeresztyová SSN7951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Nie Áno 04.10.2022
Stanislav Tomčány Klub OB Martin 1713000 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Jana Perašinová ZMT81AA Klub OB Martin 1712978 Áno Áno 10.10.2022
Júlia Macháčková SKS0854 Športový klub Sandberg 2132980 Áno Áno 07.10.2022
Antonin Švejda 17H68AA No Name 406977 Áno Áno 04.10.2022
Anastasiia Tsipushtanova Slávia Žilinská univerzita Nie Áno 10.10.2022
Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Nie Áno 04.10.2022
Veronika Koľveková VBA9351 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307435 Áno Nie 08.10.2022
Natália Macháčková VIA8551 Viatoris 7206530 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Jana Dienová BBA8651 KOBRA Bratislava 9900077 Áno Áno 03.10.2022
Ján Furucz FBA7201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 515489 Nie Áno 09.10.2022