Prihlášky

Preteky: Neoficiálne MSR v Labyrinte (21.05.2022)

Počet prihlásených: 41

Kategórie

M -16      M 17-      M 40-      M 50-      M 60-      W 17-      W 40-      W 50-      W 60-      Open      

M -16 (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019948 Áno 06.05.2022
Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032147 Áno 06.05.2022
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Áno 06.05.2022
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin 2090850 Áno 06.05.2022

M 17- (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Áno 07.05.2022
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Áno 06.05.2022
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017132 Áno 06.05.2022
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Áno 06.05.2022
Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051449 Áno 12.05.2022
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Áno 06.05.2022
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8100023 Áno 05.05.2022
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2128440 Áno 05.05.2022
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Áno 05.05.2022
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 8072002 Áno 05.05.2022
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Áno 04.05.2022

M 40- (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 Klub OB Martin 8226344 Áno 06.05.2022
Igor Štefko ZMT6808 Klub OB Martin 2001932 Áno 04.05.2022
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Áno 04.05.2022

M 50- (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 2001911 Áno 04.05.2022

M 60- (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Áno 06.05.2022

W 17- (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Zuzana Kováčová 01M02AA Sokol Pezinok 8119490 Áno 12.05.2022
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019949 Áno 06.05.2022
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Áno 06.05.2022
Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019946 Áno 06.05.2022
Terézia Pompurová TBB9851 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8012876 Áno 16.05.2022
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8004348 Áno 05.05.2022
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 8099114 Áno 05.05.2022

W 40- (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8200027 Áno 09.05.2022
Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051444 Áno 06.05.2022
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Áno 06.05.2022
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 8009987 Áno 05.05.2022
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071314 Áno 04.05.2022

W 50- (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Izabela Štefko ZMT6554 Klub OB Martin 2001945 Áno 04.05.2022

W 60- (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Edita Miartušová ZMT5452 Klub OB Martin Áno 04.05.2022

Open (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2132981 Áno 05.05.2022
Júlia Macháčková SKS0854 Športový klub Sandberg 2132980 Áno 05.05.2022
Martin Horáček ZMT0803 Klub OB Martin 2136773 Áno 04.05.2022
Miroslav Lukáč ZMT1103 Klub OB Martin 1712975 Áno 04.05.2022
Lenka Krivková ZMT1152 Klub OB Martin 1712974 Áno 04.05.2022
Terézia Ester Goffová ZMT1154 Klub OB Martin Áno 04.05.2022
Tobias Goffa ZMT10BA Klub OB Martin Áno 04.05.2022