Výsledky

Preteky: Zimná liga Stred - 5.kolo

Etapa: Zimná liga Stred - 5.kolo - E1 (10.03.2024)

01C     05Z     07R     EBB     FBA     HBB     IBA     VBA     VZA     ZMT    

Kategórie

A          B          C         

A 4.40 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 31:37
2 Štefan Šurgan VZA7903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 33:38 + 2:01
3 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 35:22 + 3:45
4 Jakub Kuriak 36:57 + 5:20
5 Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 37:32 + 5:55
6 Štefan Štefina 37:50 + 6:13
7 Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 39:27 + 7:50
8 Lucia Lauenstein 39:34 + 7:57
9 Dávid Janotka 40:00 + 8:23
10 Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 40:25 + 8:48
11 Vojtech Balint st. 43:30 + 11:53
12 Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 43:48 + 12:11
13 Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 43:51 + 12:14
14 Peter Wartiak FBA8001 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 43:57 + 12:20
15 Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 44:04 + 12:27
16 Zuzana Kuriakova 44:42 + 13:05
17 Erik Uhrin HBB7701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 46:07 + 14:30
18 Matúš Perašin ZMT1001 Klub OB Martin 49:58 + 18:21
19 Janka Balintova 50:26 + 18:49
20 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 52:50 + 21:13
21 Tobiáš Goffa ZMT0904 Klub OB Martin 55:58 + 24:21
22 Adam Oravec 56:07 + 24:30
23 Anastasiia Tsipushtanova 05Z93AA Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 56:47 + 25:10
24 Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 59:27 + 27:50
25 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 60:42 + 29:05
26 Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 61:57 + 30:20
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita MP
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin MP
Andrea Hríbiková 2370 DNS
Antonin Švejda 11474 DNS
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava DNS
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica DNS
Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DNS

B 3.50 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michal Paulus VZA0904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 30:17
2 Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 30:27 + 0:10
3 Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 30:40 + 0:23
4 Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 36:21 + 6:04
5 Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 38:26 + 8:09
6 Juraj Knutelský VZA1001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 38:57 + 8:40
7 Vojtech Bálint VZA1003 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 42:23 + 12:06
8 Július Šimský 42:51 + 12:34
9 Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin 43:40 + 13:23
10 Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 44:03 + 13:46
11 Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 44:19 + 14:02
12 Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 49:15 + 18:58
13 Milan Mitelman VZA5801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 54:59 + 24:42
14 Tobias Pahola ZMT1202 Klub OB Martin 56:11 + 25:54
15 Adrian Oravec 01C11BC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 59:03 + 28:46
16 Jozef Bačík 07R70AB Kysucke Nove Mesto 73:17 + 43:00
17 Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 74:49 + 44:32
18 Monika Trnková ZMT1153 Klub OB Martin 81:50 + 51:33
19 Rafael Goffa ZMT1203 Klub OB Martin 84:14 + 53:57
Ján Turský MP
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita DNS
Jana Bačíková 07R76AA Kysucke Nove Mesto DNS
Marián Mališ IBA6901 TJ Ioan 1209 DNS
Oľga Pereverzieva DNS

C 1.60 km Medzičasy

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Lea Knutelská VZA1251 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 12:56
2 Bruno Šalmík 15:23 + 2:27
3 Matej Kopáč 15:39 + 2:43
4 Stanyslav Volkov VZA1501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 17:20 + 4:24
5 Jakub Wartiak FBA1601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 18:00 + 5:04
6 Laura Majchráková 18:41 + 5:45
7 Alex Chýlik 20:01 + 7:05
8 Petra Wartiakova FBA1451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 23:34 + 10:38
9 Lia Buzak 27:51 + 14:55
10 Mia Králová 31:34 + 18:38
11 Teodor Frniak 31:44 + 18:48
12 Daniel Barjak 32:00 + 19:04
13 Ondrej Kasman 32:01 + 19:05
14 Matias Buzak 44:41 + 31:45
Janko Goffa MP
Lukáš Szabó DNS
Stanislav Salmik DNS