Rankingové výsledky
Preteky: Tatry orienteering 2019
Etapa: Tatry orienteering - E1 (04.07.2019)
Kategórie
M 14 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miroslav Pajger | VZA0502 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 78:45 | 800 | |
2 | Adam Trepáč | VZA0501 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 105:52 | + 27:07 | 525 |
3 | Jakub Karol Janšo | TKE0602 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 121:10 | + 42:25 | 369 |
M 16 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Sláma | TKE0303 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 65:08 | 800 | |
2 | Lukáš Mário Novota | TKE0302 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 65:53 | + 0:45 | 791 |
3 | Martin Roháč | TKE0301 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 68:48 | + 3:40 | 755 |
4 | Maximilián Kubik | RBA0303 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 81:11 | + 16:03 | 603 |
M 18 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matúš Oravec | ZMT0101 | Klub OB Martin | 115:41 | 800 | |
Martin Knor | ZMT0201 | Klub OB Martin | MP | 0 |
M 21 E
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Poklop | VZA8801 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 96:41 | 1000 | |
2 | Michal Krajčík | TKE8704 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 102:03 | + 5:22 | 944 |
3 | Tomáš Mušinský | TKE9301 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 113:38 | + 16:57 | 825 |
4 | Peter Glončák | FBA7901 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 129:17 | + 32:36 | 663 |
5 | Adam Tysz | TKE8703 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 138:53 | + 42:12 | 564 |
6 | Marián Mikluš | RBA7204 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 141:14 | + 44:33 | 539 |
Filip Kubina | SKS8901 | Športový klub Sandberg | MP | 0 |
M 21 B
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juraj Horniak | BBA8202 | KOBRA Bratislava | 84:21 | 700 | |
2 | Michal Pavlík | SSN9001 | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 90:52 | + 6:31 | 646 |
3 | Silvester Dulák | SSN9007 | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 91:23 | + 7:02 | 642 |
4 | Peter Vričan | VZA8901 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 113:26 | + 29:05 | 459 |
M 21 D
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Bohuš | FBA7904 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 71:54 | 500 | |
2 | Andrej Petrinec | RBA8903 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 72:41 | + 0:47 | 495 |
3 | Štefan Ivanko | TKE8602 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 96:38 | + 24:44 | 328 |
M 35 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juraj Mihalič | TKE7903 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 101:30 | 800 | |
2 | Július Porubský | TNR7301 | ŠK Triturus Nitra | 103:04 | + 1:34 | 788 |
M 40 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan Šimoník | HBB7501 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 156:24 | 800 |
M 45 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ivan Trepáč | VZA7001 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | MP | 0 |
M 50 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikuláš Novota | TKE6002 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 80:52 | 800 | |
2 | Pavol Šoltés | SSN6402 | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 80:59 | + 0:07 | 799 |
3 | Peter Jurčík | VZA6802 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 84:33 | + 3:41 | 764 |
4 | František Šoltés | SSN6202 | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 93:39 | + 12:47 | 674 |
5 | Martin Barč | SSN6801 | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 99:40 | + 18:48 | 614 |
6 | Róbert Schenk | RBA6802 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 141:50 | + 60:58 | 197 |
M 55 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | György Filö | KYS6302 | Klub OB Kysak | 86:18 | 800 | |
2 | Csaba Takács | TKE6205 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 90:13 | + 3:55 | 764 |
3 | Karol Janšo | TKE6206 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 95:49 | + 9:31 | 712 |
4 | Roman Ščehovič | EBB6401 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 102:01 | + 15:43 | 654 |
5 | Dušan Rybár | RBA6202 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 130:01 | + 43:43 | 395 |
Juraj Nemec | EBB6001 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | DNF | 0 |
M 60 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan Petrinec | RBA5802 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 108:17 | 800 | |
2 | Jozef Fekiač | VBA5801 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 112:43 | + 4:26 | 767 |
3 | Dušan Formanko | RBA5801 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 138:10 | + 29:53 | 579 |
M 65 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Zacharovský | ZMT5201 | Klub OB Martin | 74:11 | 800 | |
2 | Eduard Weiszer | TKE5301 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 82:35 | + 8:24 | 709 |
W 12 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Jurčíková | VZA0752 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 51:27 | 800 |
W 14 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simona Mihaličová | TKE0551 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 85:12 | 800 | |
Adriana Repáčová | EBB0552 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | MP | 0 |
W 16 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petronela Filipová | TKE0352 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 85:55 | 800 | |
2 | Gabriela Trepáčová | VZA0351 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 86:15 | + 0:20 | 797 |
3 | Miroslava Velgosová | TKE0351 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 112:24 | + 26:29 | 553 |
4 | Lenka Porubská | TNR0451 | ŠK Triturus Nitra | 117:46 | + 31:51 | 503 |
W 18 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra Ivanková | TKE0253 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 93:59 | 800 |
W 20 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktória Roháčová | TKE0051 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 149:56 | 800 |
W 21 E
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarína Kubinová | SKS9051 | Športový klub Sandberg | 102:45 | 1000 |
W 21 B
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Farkašová | SSN9053 | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 77:27 | 700 | |
2 | Barbora Pavliková | KYS9152 | Klub OB Kysak | 95:11 | + 17:44 | 540 |
3 | Terézia Knorová | ZMT9852 | Klub OB Martin | 147:19 | + 69:52 | 69 |
W 35 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina Bialeková | EBB7351 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 81:38 | 800 | |
2 | Valéria Marko | TKE7952 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 117:56 | + 36:18 | 444 |
W 40 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarína Schenková | RBA7451 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 102:44 | 800 | |
2 | Dagmar Miklušová | RBA7351 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 112:14 | + 9:30 | 726 |
W 45 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina Brém Knorová | ZMT7151 | Klub OB Martin | 111:58 | 800 | |
2 | Eva Trepáčová | VZA7053 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 146:43 | + 34:45 | 552 |
Alena Barillová | SSN6951 | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | MP | 0 |
W 55 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jana Davi | ZMT6151 | Klub OB Martin | 78:34 | 800 |
W 60 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Maľarová | TKE5752 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 107:46 | 800 | |
2 | Mária Fekiačová | VBA5851 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 112:14 | + 4:28 | 767 |