Rankingové výsledky

Preteky: INOV8 Cup + maďarský rebríček

Etapa: INOV8 Cup + maďarský rebríček - E2 (30.08.2020)

Kategórie

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -12 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- E    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A   
W -14     

M -12 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:50 900
2 Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 29:19 + 1:29 852

M -14 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 58:09 900
2 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 73:33 + 15:24 662

M -16 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 45:25 900
2 Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:57 + 4:32 810
3 Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 50:39 + 5:14 796
4 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 50:48 + 5:23 793
5 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 51:02 + 5:37 789
6 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 51:54 + 6:29 772
7 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 54:10 + 8:45 727
8 Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 77:19 + 31:54 268
9 Ján Koman FBA0504 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 90:29 + 45:04 7

M -18 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 51:26 900
2 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:04 + 4:38 819
3 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:28 + 5:02 812
4 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 60:56 + 9:30 734
5 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 64:32 + 13:06 671
6 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 67:09 + 15:43 625
7 Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 67:26 + 16:00 620
8 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 68:34 + 17:08 600

M -20 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 80:25 900

M 21- E

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 75:06 1000
2 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 75:58 + 0:52 988
3 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 78:12 + 3:06 959
4 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 79:50 + 4:44 937
5 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 84:56 + 9:50 869
6 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 93:45 + 18:39 752
7 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 95:24 + 20:18 730
8 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 154:37 + 79:31 0
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava DNF 0

M 21- B

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 71:23 800

M 35- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 97:55 900
2 Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 116:33 + 18:38 729

M 40- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 83:49 900
2 Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 87:44 + 3:55 858
3 Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 117:51 + 34:02 535

M 45- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 88:17 900
2 Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 127:31 + 39:14 500
3 Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 128:41 + 40:24 488
4 Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 142:47 + 54:30 344

M 50- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 60:34 900
2 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 91:16 + 30:42 444
3 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 96:12 + 35:38 371
4 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 113:00 + 52:26 121

M 55- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 László Prill FBA6302 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 55:50 900
2 György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 63:35 + 7:45 775
3 Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 66:39 + 10:49 726
4 Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 88:30 + 32:40 373
5 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 89:06 + 33:16 364

M 60- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 44:33 900
2 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 57:50 + 13:17 632
3 Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 73:36 + 29:03 313
4 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 79:20 + 34:47 197
5 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 91:46 + 47:13 0

M 65- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 61:02 900
2 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 91:59 + 30:57 444
3 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 104:18 + 43:16 262

M 70- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin DISK 0

W -12 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 20:20 900

W -16 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 61:40 900
2 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 70:34 + 8:54 770
3 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 71:15 + 9:35 760
4 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 72:19 + 10:39 745
5 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 78:49 + 17:09 650
6 Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 79:52 + 18:12 634
7 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 83:05 + 21:25 587
8 Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 87:53 + 26:13 517
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra DNF 0

W -18 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 49:46 900
2 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 51:38 + 1:52 866
3 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 58:05 + 8:19 750
4 Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 66:59 + 17:13 589
Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok DNF 0

W -20 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 86:51 900
2 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 129:59 + 43:08 453

W 21- E

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 78:30 1000
2 Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 84:14 + 5:44 927

W 35- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 34:00 900
2 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 34:54 + 0:54 876
3 Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 60:17 + 26:17 204

W 40- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 77:21 900
2 Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 83:26 + 6:05 829

W 45- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 54:47 900
2 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 73:30 + 18:43 593
3 Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 82:14 + 27:27 449

W 50- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 51:47 900
2 Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 164:57 + 113:10 0

W 55- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 45:20 900
2 Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 73:34 + 28:14 339
3 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 105:14 + 59:54 0

W 60- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:24 900
2 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 71:19 + 23:55 446
3 Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 77:34 + 30:10 327

W 65- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 47:39 900

W 70- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 50:27 900

W -14 *

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 61:40 900
2 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 72:19 + 10:39 745
3 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 83:05 + 21:25 587