Prihlášky
Preteky: Majstrovstvá SR v LOB na stredných tratiach (19.02.2022)
Počet prihlásených: 54
M 14 E (3)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ľudovít Pavela | KYS0801 | Klub OB Kysak | 7207863 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Tomáš Babík | VZA0802 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 8140948 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Samuel Michač | HBB0802 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 8518354 | Áno | 13.02.2022 |
M 17 E (4)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomáš Porubčan | KYS0501 | Klub OB Kysak | 307291 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Maroš Dudra | KYS0601 | Klub OB Kysak | 2133074 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Jakub Berčík | FBA0507 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 2134365 | Áno | 14.02.2022 |
Daniel Šmelík | RBA0702 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 8662739 | Áno | 14.02.2022 |
M 21 E (10)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Pompura | EBB0101 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 8100023 | Áno | 16.02.2022 |
Valér Franko | KYS6601 | Klub OB Kysak | 1966416 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Dávid Franko | KYS9301 | Klub OB Kysak | 8090893 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Martin Knor | ZMT0201 | Klub OB Martin | 8072002 | Áno | 14.02.2022 |
Ondrej Piják | BBA8204 | KOBRA Bratislava | 8200003 | Áno | 16.02.2022 |
Adam Jonáš | BBA0101 | KOBRA Bratislava | 7209670 | Áno | 14.02.2022 |
Rostislav Navrátil | VBA6601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 8655 | Áno | 12.02.2022 |
Adam Navrátil | VBA9901 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 307295 | Áno | 12.02.2022 |
Štefan Šurgan | VBA7904 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 8680573 | Áno | 13.02.2022 |
Michal Paško | RBA9903 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 8340834 | Áno | 10.02.2022 |
M 35 E (3)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dušan Hrnčiar | FBA7703 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 2104597 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Martin Borský | FBA7704 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 8203202 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Igor Patráš | HBB7901 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 8516954 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
M 45 E (8)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Igor Porubčan | KYS7101 | Klub OB Kysak | 2106750 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Milan Dudra | KYS7201 | Klub OB Kysak | 8019945 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Ľudovít Pavela | KYS7501 | Klub OB Kysak | 8004354 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Bence Kiácz | (HUN) Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | 8646365 | Áno | 15.02.2022 | |
Peter Borčin | 02U70AA | nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky | 2012279 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Igor Štefko | ZMT6808 | Klub OB Martin | 2001932 | Áno | 14.02.2022 |
Juraj Šmelík | RBA6603 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 8662438 | Áno | 14.02.2022 |
Marko Paško | RBA7001 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 8290829 | Áno | 10.02.2022 |
M 55 E (5)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jaroslav Kollár | KYS6102 | Klub OB Kysak | 1416370 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Boris Ďurčo | TKE6301 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 8019942 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Dalibor Ďurčo | TKE6502 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 362935 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Tamás Jankó | 13Z58AA | (HUN) Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | 8300958 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Károly Gondár | (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus | 8353394 | Áno | 13.02.2022 |
K3 (1)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jana Dienová | KOBRA Bratislava | 9900077 | Áno | 16.02.2022 |
W 14 E (3)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katarína Schwarzová | EBB1151 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 7080080 | Áno | 16.02.2022 |
Martina Schwarzová | EBB0951 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 2112736 | Áno | 16.02.2022 |
Anna Pavelová | KYS1151 | Klub OB Kysak | 7530753 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
W 17 E (3)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Júlia Pavelová | KYS0651 | Klub OB Kysak | 7207860 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Kamila Pompurová | TBB0551 | ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica | 8004348 | Áno | 14.02.2022 |
Ema Michačová | HBB0551 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 8517354 | Áno | 13.02.2022 |
W 21 E (5)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martina Bialeková | EBB7351 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 7201767 | Áno | 16.02.2022 |
Ľudmila Sokolová | KYS9451 | Klub OB Kysak | 8076043 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Gabriela Trepáčová | VZA0351 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 8071311 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Stanislava Ančicová | VBA8454 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 8407222 | Áno | 12.02.2022 |
Adéla Navrátilová | VBA0251 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 232012 | Áno | 12.02.2022 |
W 35 E (3)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniela Ondovčíková | SPE7852 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 8101080 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Martina Brém Knorová | ZMT7151 | Klub OB Martin | 8009987 | Áno | 14.02.2022 |
Zora Flassiková | RBA8056 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 307294 | Áno | 10.02.2022 |
W 45 E (3)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annamária Pavelová | KYS7651 | Klub OB Kysak | 7467746 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Eva Trepáčová | VZA7053 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 8071318 | Áno | 15.02.2022 |
Barbora Šmelíková | VBA6951 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 8130169 | Áno | 12.02.2022 |
W 55 E (3)
Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | SportIdent | Etapy (E1) | Dátum prihlášok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dáša Mihálová | EBB6151 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 416803 | Áno | 16.02.2022 |
Katarína Hlaváčiková | EBB6152 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 416804 | Áno | 16.02.2022 |
Eva Králová | VBA4751 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 2051947 | Áno | 12.02.2022 |