Prihlášky

Preteky: CESOM - INOV8 cup (07.04.2018)

Počet prihlásených: 460

Kategórie

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 21- D    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    M -10      W -10      RD         N          K3        

M -12 A (18)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051356 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051421 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg 445611 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Maroš Golian FBA0702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095953 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2111798 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Áno Áno 02.03.2018
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120014 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Áno Áno 19.03.2018

M -14 A (16)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Marek Kováč TNR0401 ŠK Triturus Nitra Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Áno Nie 19.03.2018
Jakub Berčík SKS0504 Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Nie Áno 19.03.2018
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2045214 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2092474 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Vladimír Molnár SPE04AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407863 Áno Áno 22.03.2018

M -16 A (22)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 1408128 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2025333 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2008508 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Áno Nie 19.03.2018
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Filip Dubovský PEZ0201 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 2030952 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava Áno Nie 30.03.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 406985 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Stanislav Kuník SPE0305 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407839 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Timotej Lučenič SPE0313 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407858 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Martin Vizner SPE03BF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219140 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ivan Borets 01C03AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Áno 19.03.2018

M -18 A (16)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Áno Áno 30.03.2018
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051399 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Marek Lazar ZMT01AA Klub OB Martin Áno Áno 28.03.2018
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Nie Áno 19.03.2018
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 2008502 Áno Áno 14.03.2018
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2025367 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Matej Pätoprstý SPE0001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7204510 Áno Áno 02.03.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Áno Áno 02.03.2018
Joergen Deubel 02A01AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 7008000 Nie Áno 04.03.2018

M -20 A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 7204978 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204499 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 7200370 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Branislav Kuník SPE9901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407835 Áno Áno 19.03.2018

M 21- E (16)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Ondřej Novotný 02V92AA (CZE) KOB ALFA Brno 7003038 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 920667 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 416544 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Roman Kučera TKE8301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 307376 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2020702 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2025332 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 533306 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 886720 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Petr Přikryl 02S67AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 7030567 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Nie Áno 19.03.2018
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 9999903 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515024 Áno Áno 15.03.2018
Teodor Takáč HBB9601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300845 Áno Nie 18.03.2018

M 21- B (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Majláth EBB8902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406959 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2051380 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 9900803 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 515103 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Martin Bejdak RBA9604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434830 Áno Nie 18.03.2018
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406952 Áno Áno 15.03.2018
Teodor Takáč HBB9601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300845 Nie Áno 18.03.2018
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 7204980 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Martin Košut VZA9201 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 49180 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Jakub Kuriak VZA9301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 9858585 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 9201671 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ján Mazák 01C84AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2102811 Áno Áno 17.03.2018
Ondřej Stejskal LBM8801 (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52088 Áno Áno 19.02.2018

M 21- D (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Ondrej Kurák TKE9703 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 362931 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 362929 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051391 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Peter Kováč TKE8603 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 307377 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Petr Novotný 02T73AA (CZE) Dukla Blansko 2067992 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012287 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Andrej Petrinec RBA8903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307359 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Samuel Rybár RBA9801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045173 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Adam Müller VBA8802 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307298 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2032618 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Áno Áno 15.03.2018
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Áno Áno 02.03.2018
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Áno Áno 27.03.2018
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206530 Áno Áno 16.03.2018
Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 7206542 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Jozef Pelikán 01C84AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Áno 18.03.2018

M 35- A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Jozef Kudla SKS80AC Športový klub Sandberg 2079536 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307299 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Joxeba Agirre Urzelai HBB7902 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2032620 Áno Áno 15.03.2018
Olexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1301900 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Juraj Vajduliak 01C61AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416573 Áno Áno 04.03.2018

M 40- A (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Rudolf Brídzik SKS7001 Športový klub Sandberg 53102 Áno Nie 19.03.2018
Rastislav Dokupil SKS74AA Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Áno Nie 19.03.2018
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Radoslav Kováč SKS77AC Športový klub Sandberg 445612 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 439299 Áno Nie 18.03.2018
Peter Viskup VZA7402 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8049 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 123 Áno Áno 27.03.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Áno Áno 28.02.2018

M 45- A (19)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Dušan Snopko EBB7001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 435210 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Martin Velgos TKE7201 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051422 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051301 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Michal Patassi FBA6901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104622 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava Áno Nie 30.03.2018
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Pekka Lauri 02O65AA (FIN) Keravan Urheiljat 1907650 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Alexander Srb (AUT) OJE Wappler 8030573 Nie Áno 16.03.2018
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 416567 Áno Áno 09.03.2018
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Miroslav Kuník SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219148 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Marián Šipoš SPE73AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407853 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Dirk Deubel 02A72AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 9008000 Nie Áno 19.02.2018

M 50- A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 305982 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Peter Barcík 02Q66AA BK Sliač 8656700 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 9102083 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 920651 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 232217 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051411 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Emil Kukurugya SKS66AA Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 876002 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 406973 Áno Áno 19.03.2018

M 55- A (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Pavol Bednár EBB6101 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 01869 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406942 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102809 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 416501 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 8639460 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051437 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
František Priesol RBA5901 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307419 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307364 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Ján Košut 02K63AA ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 1409500 Áno Áno 13.03.2018

M 60- A (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051335 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 307265 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Jozef Brtáň 02P56AA Slovan Modra Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Milan Mitelman VZA5801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 338388 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Ján Turský VZA5602 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 406988 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno Áno 02.03.2018
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Václav Petr 02E58AA (CZE) SKOB Ostrava 52980 Áno Áno 27.02.2018
Nick Dytlewski 02A54AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 7427742 Áno Áno 19.02.2018

M 65- A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 307263 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406974 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7206540 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Oldřich Denemarek 02N51AA (CZE) BETA URSUS Orienteering 7510216 Áno Áno 18.03.2018

M 70- A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Dezider Baran FBA4501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 407000 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Zdeněk Koč 02G47AA (CZE) SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 9101102 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Pavel Kříž 01A48AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 2023807 Áno Nie 08.03.2018
Stanislav Nosál 01K46AA (CZE) Lokomotíva Beroun 8805 Áno Áno 13.02.2018

W -12 A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Hana Eliášová RBA0651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445625 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Petra Kurucová SPE0651 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407845 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Bianka Dugovičová SPE0653 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219134 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Áno Áno 19.03.2018

W -14 A (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2032148 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 2049983 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Patrícia Patassiová FBA0554 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2119192 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Bianka Halčínová SPE0554 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Áno Áno 20.03.2018

W -16 A (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 362926 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2032149 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 8631587 Áno Áno 27.03.2018
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051329 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 2118104 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Katarína Palusková FBA0251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078491 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Zuzana Féderová PEZ0351 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 887631 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399951 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Michaela Jančovičová RBA0253 TJ Rapid Bratislava Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ela Vojtková RBA0254 TJ Rapid Bratislava Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Terézia Kuriaková Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 416591 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2045213 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Áno Áno 02.03.2018

W -18 A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Alžběta Nešporová 01T00AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 7200901 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 1403139 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051450 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 2118105 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2045171 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Tereza Pružincová FBA0053 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116493 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Áno Áno 20.03.2018

W -20 A (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2032187 Áno Áno 20.03.2018

W 21- E (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 920656 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2020701 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051377 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2020726 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051346 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051353 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051330 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012289 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2012276 Áno Áno 15.03.2018
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Áno Áno 15.03.2018
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 7204971 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 7207885 Áno Áno 19.03.2018

W 21- B (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Dajana Snopková EBB9551 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2012285 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Nicole Lipková TKE9453 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051390 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 232225 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Tereza Schenková RBA9751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9000008 Áno Nie 18.03.2018
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Júlia Konôpková HBB9051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066972 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Zuzana Sukeniková ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 9454545 Áno Áno 17.03.2018
Jana Kotrlová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 9102150 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Elza Hudecová SPE9163 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 416719 Áno Áno 14.03.2018
Michelle Skrucana 01C91AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2110807 Áno Nie 28.03.2018

W 35- A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Renáta Barcíková 02Q67AA BK Sliač 8656574 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Jana Styková FBA8051 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2111086 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Alena Michna Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1152125 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Áno Áno 19.03.2018

W 40- A (21)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 7207626 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Dagmar Vršková 02S78AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2094515 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028799 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118101 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Jana Pařízková FBA7352 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 267266 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Oľga Lago VBA7452 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416557 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Bohumila Klangová VBA7652 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 765108 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Soňa Ondrejková VZA7451 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2025362 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9817 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 4114241 Áno Áno 29.03.2018

W 45- A (19)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051441 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2051368 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Lenka Macková 02R70AA (CZE) OK Kamenice 8623 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2092412 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Bronislava Šimová PEZ6951 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 897385 Áno Nie 19.03.2018
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Helga Tezarek 02L73AA (AUT) OJE Wappler 8080473 Nie Áno 16.03.2018
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Áno Áno 15.03.2018
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8630 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2045212 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219136 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Eva Kurucová SPE7151 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407846 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407855 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Monika Rigasová SPE7353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Áno Áno 20.03.2018

W 50- A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 2032145 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 232109 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 362939 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Irena Peřinková BBM 6500 (CZE) BETA URSUS Orienteering 331257 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Lenka Matyášová LBM6460 (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52093 Áno Áno 19.02.2018

W 55- A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Mária Šofranková TKE6351 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 307352 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB Akademik TU Košice 307378 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307440 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 7200270 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Áno Áno 20.03.2018

W 60- A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Ada Kuchařová 02F58AA (CZE) KOB Kohoutovice 7202887 Áno Áno 02.03.2018
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Áno Áno 02.03.2018
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Áno Áno 02.03.2018

W 65- A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 416514 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Áno Áno 20.03.2018

M -10 (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Áno Nie 19.03.2018
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079541 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Ján Varga SPE2009 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407856 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Jakub Heriban SPE08AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407860 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Gregor Ondra SPE08AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Áno Áno 19.03.2018

W -10 (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Alexandra Chudá ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066966 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Áno Áno 15.03.2018
Maja Volkovova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 502260 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 502256 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Áno Áno 20.03.2018

RD (31)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Markétka Kováčová TNR12AA ŠK Triturus Nitra Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Timotej Kováč TNR12AB ŠK Triturus Nitra Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 Športový klub Sandberg Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Timotej Janota FBA0901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 4522 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Adam Maruniak FBA1101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 242319 Áno Nie 19.03.2018
Miroslava Maruniaková FBA1252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Natália Styková FBA1051 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 4143 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Miroslav Patassi FBA0903 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2119191 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Barbora Borská FBA1052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Áno Áno 18.03.2018
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Šimon Patráš ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066964 Áno Áno 15.03.2018
Jonáš Čief ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Milan Trenčan ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066965 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Matej Trenčan ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066974 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Samuel Michač ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066977 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Samuel Šebo ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066963 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Hannah Hudecová ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066969 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Jakub Škarvada ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Áno Áno 28.03.2018
Nina Škarvadová ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Áno Áno 28.03.2018
Veronika Šipošová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407854 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Samuel Butaš SPE0902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407859 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Alžbeta Ondrová SPE12AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Hana Máčajová 01C11AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Nie 18.03.2018
Anna Mazáková 01C14AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2120073 Áno Áno 17.03.2018

N (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 406967 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Marek Kováč st. TNR73AB ŠK Triturus Nitra Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049982 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Maximilián Janota FBA0701 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 4524 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ondrej Pařízek FBA0604 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116449 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Miroslava Rosenbergerová ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066970 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Simona Dančeková Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 416576 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Janka Pajgerová Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2092475 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Martin Kříž 01A78AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 08710 Áno Nie 08.03.2018
Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416720 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Radka Repáčová 01C98AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Nie 18.03.2018

K3 (26)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Zuzana Majláthová EBB9251 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416756 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Peter Porubský TNR0001 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2032166 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ondrej Bartalos SKS0305 Športový klub Sandberg Áno Nie 19.03.2018
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC Športový klub Sandberg 2118103 Áno Nie 19.03.2018
Mária Maruniaková FBA7751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406999 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Vladislav Janota FBA7903 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 1402873 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Áno Áno 20.03.2018
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116442 Nie Áno 20.03.2018
Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin Áno Áno 28.03.2018
Andrej Heriban PEZ9902 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201803 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Juraj Lipták ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Áno Áno 15.03.2018
Matej Trepáč VZA9604 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2061795 Áno Nie 20.03.2018
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 416597 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Barbora Chorvátová SPE9052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Áno Áno 02.03.2018
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406963 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
František Ondra SPE73AE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Marek Vaňo 01C79AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 1919919 Nie Áno 19.02.2018
jaro varga 01C66AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 886718 Áno Áno 14.03.2018
Edita Máčajová 01C75AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Nie 18.03.2018
matej zenis 01C80AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Anna Borets 01C81AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Áno 19.03.2018
Miroslava Ženišová 01C82AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2104606 Áno Nie 19.03.2018