Prihlášky

Preteky: Veľká cena Slovenska (13.07.2018)

Počet prihlásených: 310

Kategórie

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    M 65- A    W 60- A    M 70- A    M -10      M -10 R    W -10      W -10 R    N          K3         W 65- A    M 21- C   

M -12 A (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Radim Cicvárek ZBM0601 (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2051515 Áno Nie Nie 25.06.2018
Ondřej Kutáček 04L07AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103289 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Matěj Hanák 04L07AB (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103287 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Dávid Cisár SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Vít Kundrata 01T07AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 53360 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2125318 Áno Áno Áno 09.06.2018
Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1423312 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018
David Kuc 01F06AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 1007532 Áno Áno Áno 18.03.2018

M -14 A (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Šimon Miček KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Áno Áno Áno 02.07.2018
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2018
Volodymyr Yatsenko (UKR) O-Travel 2040819 Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2018
Mykhailo Tatarnikov (UKR) O-Travel 2103535 Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2018
Vojtěch Pirožek 04L04AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057589 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Pavel Šedivka 04L04AB (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057587 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Jan Lazák 04L05AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057590 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Áno Áno Áno 16.05.2018
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2018
Jakub Mozolík SPE0502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120018 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2045214 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Martin Doucha SNA0501 (CZE) TJ START Náchod 9636 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018
Radim Kuc 01F04AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 682668 Áno Áno Áno 18.03.2018

M -16 A (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2018
Illia Nagorniy (UKR) O-Travel 2040827 Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2018
Illia Mashkov (UKR) O-Travel 2040826 Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2018
Michal Zamastil 04L02AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057576 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Tomáš Šitina 04L03AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057588 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2018
Jan Kundrata 01T02AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 7209284 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 416731 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Áno Áno Áno 25.06.2018
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 406985 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Emil Biolik 03G03AA (POL) trackcourse.com 981644 Áno Áno Áno 08.05.2018

M -18 A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2018
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2018
Jakub Šitina 04L00AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057577 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2025367 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018

M -20 A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Vyacheslav Matyash (UKR) O-Travel 1007668 Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2018
Nikita Anopko (UKR) O-Travel 2040816 Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2018
Oleg Leniuk (UKR) O-Travel 7202827 Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2018
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2018

M 21- E (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Petr Kadeřávek (CZE) OK99 Hradec Králové Áno Áno Áno 10.07.2018
Marek Brown ŠK Triturus Nitra Áno Áno Áno 07.07.2018
Karol Galicz (POL) BKS Wataha Warszawa 7771986 Áno Áno Áno 06.07.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2018
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Áno Áno Áno 01.06.2018
Tomas Dlabaja 03R83AA (CZE) KOB Litvínov 500850 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Ivan Kuzevič TKE7803 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032146 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Richard Oľhava TKE8802 Klub OB ATU Košice 307266 Áno Áno Áno 20.06.2018
Rastislav Oľhava TKE8901 Klub OB ATU Košice 7201826 Áno Áno Áno 28.06.2018
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032179 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515024 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 2090843 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018

M 21- B (21)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Rusnák KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Áno Nie Áno 10.07.2018
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2128442 Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2018
Tomáš Lazák 04L91AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 515479 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 Nie Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 416712 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 515103 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 416517 Áno Áno Áno 11.06.2018
Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 1421902 Áno Áno Áno 11.06.2018
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 515109 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 1421896 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406957 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406952 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 9201671 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Jiří Doucha SNA7105 (CZE) TJ START Náchod 8655470 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018
Jozef Wallner BBA6812 KOBRA Bratislava 8917 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018
Karol Hierweg BBA9201 KOBRA Bratislava 406909 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018
Jiří Ramba DKP8606 (CZE) Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. 8636190 Áno Áno Áno 23.04.2018

M 35- A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Ivo Cicvárek ZBM7504 (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2051489 Áno Nie Nie 25.06.2018
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Joxeba Agirre Urzelai HBB7902 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2032620 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Áno Áno Áno 10.05.2018
Petr Bořánek 02Z70AA (CZE) USK Praha 9101108 Áno Áno Áno 27.06.2018

M 40- A (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Gennadii Bogopolskii (RUS) UZAO-Team Moscow 2011611 Áno Áno Áno 03.07.2018
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2018
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Nie Nie Áno 24.06.2018
Marek Otruba 04U74AA (CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov 995892 Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2018
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Áno Áno Áno 28.06.2018
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Nie Áno Nie 15.05.2018
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2126379 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Áno Áno Áno 10.05.2018
Grzegorz Biolik 03G76AA (POL) trackcourse.com 770327 Áno Áno Áno 08.05.2018
Juraj Vajduliak 01C61AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416573 Áno Áno Áno 28.04.2018

M 45- A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Jan Lazák 04L69AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057593 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Pavel Strnad HCE 7100 (CZE) OB Hostivice 1417262 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Áno Áno Áno 12.05.2018
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018
Zdeněk Sokolář 03J72AA (CZE) TJ START Náchod 2113361 Áno Áno Áno 26.05.2018
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018
Ivo Lohr 01F68AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 442853 Áno Áno Áno 27.06.2018

M 50- A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Ferenc Kozma (HUN) Navigátor SE 46086 Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2018
Pavel Petržela 04L63AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2085656 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Michal Skalka 04L67AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103290 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Pavel Hanuš 04L65AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2085618 Áno Áno Áno 17.06.2018
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 305982 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 232217 Áno Áno Áno 18.06.2018
Jozef Král VZA6801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8627 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 406973 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018

M 55- A (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Marián Samsely Klub OB Metropol Košice Áno Áno Áno 01.07.2018
Sergey Sidorov (UKR) Dnepr Ukrajina 1302818 Áno Áno Áno 27.05.2018
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Áno Áno Áno 20.05.2018
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406942 Áno Áno Nie 15.05.2018
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102809 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 207808 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Milan Borovička FSP6104 (CZE) VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 515097 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Vladislav Hrstka JHB5702 (CZE) Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 52357 Áno Áno Áno 26.02.2018
Pavel Veljačik 01F62AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 2800319 Áno Áno Áno 30.06.2018

M 60- A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
VIKTOR ZSILKIN (HUN) Honvéd Bottyán Nyiregyháza 45916 Áno Áno Áno 18.06.2018
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Jiří Ryšavý 01J58AA (CZE) TJ Opava 2049558 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 307265 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 416528 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 416537 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Pavel Kalibán (CZE) TJ START Náchod 2122255 Áno Áno Áno 12.05.2018
Zdeněk Juračka 03H57AA (CZE) OB Havířov 52752 Áno Áno Áno 08.05.2018
Vojtěch Juračka (CZE) OK Lokomotiv Pardubice 9234 Áno Áno Áno 12.05.2018
Miroslav Nožička (CZE) OK Lokomotiv Pardubice 09312 Áno Áno Áno 12.05.2018

W -12 A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Júlia Pavelová KYS06AA Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Judita Dostálová HCE 0750 (CZE) OB Hostivice 1421898 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 416589 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018

W -14 A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Kateřina Hošková 04L04AC (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057578 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Štěpánka Licková 04L04AD (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057583 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Eliška Švidrnochová OOP0451 (CZE) TJ Opava 8656605 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032148 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018

W -16 A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Katarína Palusková FBA0251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078491 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018

W -18 A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Christine Janacek RBA0150 TJ Rapid Bratislava Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Alžbeta Kubenová RBA0151 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445622 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Lucie Kundratová 01T00AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 7203458 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018

W 21- E (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2018
Svitlana Kobets (UKR) O-Travel 2040811 Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2018
Katarína Hrašnová SPE9351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9102567 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012289 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Alena Neradová 03R85AA (CZE) KOB Litvínov 886283 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Áno Áno Áno 25.06.2018
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020701 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 232225 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 7207885 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018

W 21- B (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Barbora Muchová 03O85AA (CZE) SKOB Kobra Vsetín 2080849 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Valentína Vancáková TKE9951 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032187 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Nicole Lipková TKE9454 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051390 Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2018
Katarína Miklovičová HBB8751 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066964 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Lenka Belicová VZA9952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1423321 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 416597 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Jana Kotrlová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 9102150 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Kamila Rambová DKP8655 (CZE) Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. 1413714 Áno Áno Áno 23.04.2018

W 35- A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Lucie Cicvárková ZBM7651 (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2067937 Áno Nie Nie 25.06.2018
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE83AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2018
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Hana Švidrnochová OOP7751 (CZE) TJ Opava 7210910 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Alena Michna Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1152125 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Dana Ježková 03J78AA (CZE) TJ START Náchod 1401856 Áno Áno Áno 26.05.2018
Jitka Svobodová 02Z74AA (CZE) USK Praha 9102142 Áno Áno Áno 27.06.2018
Monika Pauliny 02W81AA (CZE) TAP - KOB Tretra Praha 307344 Áno Áno Nie 11.04.2018

W 40- A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Elena Bogopolskaia (RUS) UZAO-Team Moscow 238399 Áno Áno Áno 03.07.2018
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2018
Věra Němečková PLU7777 (CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov 2035158 Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2018
Dana Licková 04L73AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057595 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Jana Termerová 04L78AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103288 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Ľubica Toporová SPE7552 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Jana Kundratová 01T73AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 7209278 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Soňa Ondrejková VZA7451 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2025362 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018
Biolik Agnieszka 03G77AA (POL) trackcourse.com 8197778 Áno Áno Áno 08.05.2018

W 45- A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
ÁGNES ASBOLTNÉ KEREKES (HUN) Debreceni ifjüsagi és kulturális szövet DISZ 416604 Áno Áno Áno 18.06.2018
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2018
Šárka Lazáková 04L69AB (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057594 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno Áno Áno 28.06.2018
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 2102543 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Nie Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Miriam Králová VZA6951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8625 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Jaroslava Douchová SNA7155 (CZE) TJ START Náchod 9606 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018
Slavka Olesova 01C72AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Áno Áno 29.06.2018

W 50- A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Mária Kováčová Klub OB Metropol Košice Áno Áno Áno 18.06.2018
Alena Petrželová 04L63AB (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2085658 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Áno Áno Áno 18.06.2018
Naďa Foglarová DKP6553 (CZE) Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. 2060251 Áno Áno Áno 23.04.2018
Dana Hrstková JHB6051 (CZE) Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 995881 Áno Áno Áno 26.02.2018
Markéta Veljačiková 01F64AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 2800325 Áno Áno Áno 30.06.2018

W 55- A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Jitka Hanušová 04L63AC (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 2085638 Áno Áno Áno 17.06.2018
Tamara Zenchenko (UKR) Dnepr Ukrajina 1300254 Áno Áno Áno 27.05.2018
Mira Janáčková RBA6352 TJ Rapid Bratislava Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Jana Juračková (CZE) OK Lokomotiv Pardubice 9237 Áno Áno Áno 12.05.2018

M 65- A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
František Peterka TJP 4900 (CZE) Sokol Troja 8861 Áno Áno Áno 28.06.2018
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2018
István Vincze TKE4901 Klub OB ATU Košice 2019784 Áno Áno Áno 01.07.2018
Eduard Weiszer TKE5301 Klub OB ATU Košice 362938 Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2018
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 416540 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Václav Farář 03D52AA (CZE) OK Lokomotiv Pardubice 9260 Áno Áno Áno 01.05.2018
Antonín Janošík 01I52AA (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 2092418 Áno Áno Nie 24.04.2018
Vladimír Hora VSP5100 (CZE) USK Praha 7200325 Áno Áno Áno 23.04.2018
Zdeněk Přeček 01F52AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 500289 Áno Áno Áno 20.03.2018

W 60- A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307389 Áno Áno Nie 20.06.2018
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2008505 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Magda Horová VSP5450 (CZE) USK Praha 9782 Áno Áno Áno 23.04.2018
Naďa Zavadilová 01F54AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 336750 Áno Áno Áno 16.03.2018

M 70- A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2018
Emil Bauer VBM4410 (CZE) VSK Mendelu Brno 2087637 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018
Miloš Novák SCP4600 (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 52299 Áno Áno Áno 23.02.2018

M -10 (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Leo Bogopolskii (RUS) UZAO-Team Moscow 2117789 Áno Áno Áno 03.07.2018
Martin Cicvárek ZBM0801 (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2067254 Áno Nie Nie 25.06.2018
Štěpán Termer 04L08AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Trutnov 425571 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Ľudovít ml. Pavela KYS08AA Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1423311 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Tomáš Doucha SNA0801 (CZE) TJ START Náchod 9616 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018

M -10 R (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Šimon Sohler RBK1401 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 418913 Áno Áno Áno 10.07.2018
Peter Babiak Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno Áno Áno 28.06.2018
Šimon Patráš ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Simon Janus Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1423320 Áno Áno Áno 17.05.2018
Lukáš Dávidík BBA14AA KOBRA Bratislava 533301 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Jakub Pauliny 02W09AA (CZE) TAP - KOB Tretra Praha 232725 Áno Áno Nie 11.04.2018

W -10 (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2018
Eva Kundratová 01T09AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 218973 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Nela Švidrnochová OOP0950 (CZE) TJ Opava 2060211 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Anna Štěpánková 03O09AA (CZE) SKOB Kobra Vsetín 53681 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018

W -10 R (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2018
Veronika Otrubová PLU1277 (CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov 1400409 Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2018
Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 416738 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Adéla Štěpánková 03O12AA (CZE) SKOB Kobra Vsetín 416090 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Matylda Bublová 03N15AA (CZE) Dolní Čermná 301554 Áno Nie Nie 13.05.2018
Zuzana Belicová Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 1423322 Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2018
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Áno Áno Áno 09.05.2018

N (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Sofia Sekaninová Klub OB Metropol Košice Áno Nie Nie 18.06.2018
Zuzana Špaldonová Klub OB Metropol Košice 307437 Áno Áno Áno 18.06.2018
Zuzana Šuster Klub OB Metropol Košice Áno Nie Nie 18.06.2018
Slávka Chmelářová Klub OB Metropol Košice Nie Áno Nie 18.06.2018
Richard Lehocký Klub OB Metropol Košice Nie Áno Nie 18.06.2018
Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 416562 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Simona Ceranová KYS93AA Klub OB Kysak 307280 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Erik Stofko (CZE) TAP - KOB Tretra Praha Áno Áno Nie 10.05.2018

K3 (18)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Valter Sohler RBK7701 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 2031334 Áno Áno Áno 10.07.2018
Branislav Engel KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Áno Nie Nie 06.07.2018
Tomáš Ondrečko KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Áno Áno Áno 06.07.2018
Jakub Ondrečko KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Áno Áno Áno 06.07.2018
Monika Barčová SSN9952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307385 Áno Áno Áno 02.07.2018
Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 416524 Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2018
Ondrej Václavík ZMT9801 Klub OB Martin 2032198 Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2018
Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 2066095 Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2018
Ferenc Borsi (HUN) Navigátor SE 45134 Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2018
Zsolt Kozma (HUN) Navigátor SE 45395 Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2018
Sándor Bujdosó (HUN) Navigátor SE 2067298 Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2018
Jiří Nechyba (CZE) Stara Hut 04276 Nie Nie Áno 05.06.2018
Ján Pompura TBB7101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 416705 Áno Áno Áno 20.05.2018
Ľudovít Pavela KYS75AA Klub OB Kysak 682684 Áno Áno Áno 14.05.2018
Štefan Mihalič TKE0002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Jana Cabanová TKE0052 Klub OB ATU Košice 362926 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Zuzana Szabó ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Nie Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Ria Stančíková VIA8951 Viatoris 416596 Áno Áno Áno 10.05.2018

W 65- A (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2018
Jarmila Lohrová 01F46AB (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 219220 Áno Áno Áno 01.05.2018

M 21- C (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Orságh SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416565 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Marek Hrasna Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno Áno Áno 01.07.2018
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Andrej Petrinec RBA8903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307359 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012287 Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2018
Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 362921 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Štefan Ivanko TKE8602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631578 Áno Áno Áno 13.05.2018
Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051391 Áno Áno Áno 10.07.2018
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2032618 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018
Martin Mazúr HBB8702 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515117 Áno Áno Áno 11.05.2018