Prihlášky

Preteky: Individuálny meraný tréning (22.05.2022)

Počet prihlásených: 49

Kategórie

A          B          C         

A (22)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Áno 13.05.2022
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Áno 11.05.2022
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8200027 Áno 09.05.2022
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7210250 Áno 07.05.2022
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Áno 07.05.2022
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Áno 07.05.2022
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Áno 06.05.2022
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Áno 06.05.2022
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Áno 06.05.2022
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017117 Áno 06.05.2022
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8100023 Áno 05.05.2022
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2128440 Áno 05.05.2022
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Áno 05.05.2022
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Áno 05.05.2022
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482066 Áno 09.05.2022
Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8680573 Áno 05.05.2022
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 8072002 Áno 04.05.2022
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518355 Áno 05.05.2022
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515557 Áno 05.05.2022
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116740 Áno 05.05.2022
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Áno 04.05.2022
Martin Roháč 01L03AB ATU Kosice 8017132 Áno 02.05.2022

B (24)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 Áno 13.05.2022
Zuzana Kapinusová SSN8352 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416519 Áno 13.05.2022
Matej Gregor 15V02AA Rakytovce Áno 11.05.2022
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071305 Áno 08.05.2022
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017116 Áno 06.05.2022
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Áno 06.05.2022
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019947 Áno 06.05.2022
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Áno 06.05.2022
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017133 Áno 06.05.2022
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Áno 06.05.2022
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307388 Áno 06.05.2022
Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051449 Áno 12.05.2022
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Áno 05.05.2022
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8004348 Áno 05.05.2022
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 8099114 Áno 05.05.2022
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Áno 06.05.2022
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Áno 06.05.2022
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 8009987 Áno 04.05.2022
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8140928 Áno 05.05.2022
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Áno 05.05.2022
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Áno 04.05.2022
Anna Širicová FBA0555 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8445285 Áno 05.05.2022
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8517354 Áno 02.05.2022
Zuzana Kováčová 01M02AA Sokol Pezinok 8119490 Áno 02.05.2022

C (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2132981 Áno 05.05.2022
Júlia Macháčková SKS0854 Športový klub Sandberg 2132980 Áno 05.05.2022
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515555 Áno 05.05.2022