Výsledky

Preteky: Slovak Karst cup / Veľká cena Slovenska

Etapa: Slovak Karst cup - E1 (09.08.2019)

Kategórie

M -10      M -10 R    M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- A    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 45- B    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    M 75- A    W -10      W -10 R    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- A    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 45- B    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    Open L     Open S     N         

M -10 1.70 km / 80 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 22:35
2 Dan Machar DKP1002 23:30 + 0:55
3 Daniel Schmidt 08J66A0 DEUTSG Wiesloch 23:59 + 1:24
4 Bertalan Biro 09Z11AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 25:46 + 3:11
5 Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:28 + 5:53
6 Marián Michálek LCE1111 30:03 + 7:28
7 Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 38:09 + 15:34
8 Krištof Markovič JPV0907 42:17 + 19:42
9 Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 52:04 + 29:29
10 Matyáš Plachý JPV1010 62:26 + 39:51
11 Filip Chmelář JPV0900 89:53 + 67:18
David BEN PERETZ TKE7954 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK

M -10 R 1.70 km / 80 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Erik Lauenstein 06A74AE CHEANCO Switzerland 14:44
2 Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 20:20 + 5:36
3 Matej Trenčan HBB1001 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 21:27 + 6:43
4 Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:04 + 10:20
5 Mézes Hunor Keve 07O0007 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 25:46 + 11:02
6 Juraj Mihalič TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:40 + 19:56
7 Adam Pikulík 01C10AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 37:02 + 22:18
8 Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 42:44 + 28:00
9 Benjámin Égető 10A0019 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 54:42 + 39:58

M -12 A 2.30 km / 95 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 18:23
2 Antonín Hofhanzl RUZ0902 19:53 + 1:30
3 Mézes Botond Csegő 07O0004 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 22:08 + 3:45
4 Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 23:24 + 5:01
5 Marcell Piller-Dávid 10A0002 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 23:38 + 5:15
6 Eda Machar DKP0803 24:21 + 5:58
7 Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 24:30 + 6:07
8 Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 26:06 + 7:43
9 Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 26:39 + 8:16
10 Csenger Gál 10A0014 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 27:58 + 9:35
11 Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 28:55 + 10:32
12 Ondřej Plachý JPV0707 33:42 + 15:19
12 Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:42 + 15:19
14 Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:22 + 15:59
15 Matyás Hujduš KYS08AC Klub OB Kysak 36:29 + 18:06
16 Jonáš Veljačik 02Y08AA (CZE) Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. 37:39 + 19:16
17 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 38:33 + 20:10
18 Tomáš Legáth KYS09AA Klub OB Kysak 40:25 + 22:02
19 Lorinc Biro 09Z09AB (HUN) Vizsla SE 40:47 + 22:24
20 Mieszko Chachurski 11T07AA (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 55:20 + 36:57
21 Daniel Codreanu Pustai 9AJ0001 63:06 + 44:43
22 Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 77:55 + 59:32
Jónás Botond 10A0013 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE DISK

M -14 A 3.60 km / 115 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 31:00
2 Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 33:13 + 2:13
3 Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 36:40 + 5:40
4 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 37:08 + 6:08
5 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 37:24 + 6:24
6 Matěj Vítek SJI0500 37:25 + 6:25
7 Gergely Bonifert 09Z08AC (HUN) Vizsla SE 41:45 + 10:45
8 Martin Huleja 01T06AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 44:18 + 13:18
9 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:51 + 13:51
10 Sergiu Dumitrean 9AJ0004 45:02 + 14:02
11 Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 48:52 + 17:52
12 Vilmos Braun 09Z08AD (HUN) Vizsla SE 54:16 + 23:16
13 Ondřej Strakoš 01T06AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 54:19 + 23:19
14 Lucas Tamas 9B40001 55:19 + 24:19
15 Jan Štorek JPV0505 57:00 + 26:00
16 Gergely Sipos 9AI0005 57:33 + 26:33
17 Artúr Biro 09Z08AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 59:19 + 28:19
18 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 62:42 + 31:42
19 Matěj Machar DKP0604 65:22 + 34:22
20 Matyáš Ječmen ONO0600 72:33 + 41:33
21 Vojtěch Myslík ONO0602 72:36 + 41:36
22 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 72:59 + 41:59
23 Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 79:15 + 48:15
24 Martin Gyurasic HUN0002 80:31 + 49:31
25 Stanislav Rachůnek 04V06AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 80:46 + 49:46
26 JULIO MINGUEZ 10E05AA (ESP) IMPERDIBLE 84:14 + 53:14
27 Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 92:48 + 61:48
28 Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 187:49 + 156:49
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK

M -16 A 5.50 km / 180 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 39:17
2 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 41:18 + 2:01
3 Kende Pál Kovács 01Z03AB (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 42:27 + 3:10
4 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 43:13 + 3:56
5 Gergő Kiszel 9AI0002 44:31 + 5:14
6 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 45:32 + 6:15
7 Gergő Vöröss 10A0005 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 47:07 + 7:50
8 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:19 + 8:02
9 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 48:58 + 9:41
10 Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 50:00 + 10:43
11 Adam Voros 09X72AF ROUCluj Kolozsvár 50:25 + 11:08
12 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 51:25 + 12:08
13 Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 52:01 + 12:44
14 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:55 + 13:38
15 Michal Nosáľ VZA0302 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 53:44 + 14:27
16 Matyas Egri 09Z03AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 53:50 + 14:33
17 Jan Lauenstein 06A74AC CHEANCO Switzerland 54:31 + 15:14
18 Mikes Tamás Kiss 10A0020 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 55:44 + 16:27
19 Levente Dobrocsi 10A0017 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 60:02 + 20:45
20 Oliver Calvet 08M04AA (AUT) OLC Währing 60:07 + 20:50
21 Pavel Chmelář JPV0333 68:33 + 29:16
22 Endre Jancsik 09X72AG ROUCluj Kolozsvár 76:33 + 37:16
23 Eric Loré Amigó 9AB0003 77:58 + 38:41
24 Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 83:42 + 44:25
25 Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 90:41 + 51:24
26 Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 100:52 + 61:35
27 Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 103:10 + 63:53
Barnabás Labancz 9AI0004 DISK

M -18 A 7.20 km / 225 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Peter Gonczi 01Z03AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 53:05
2 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 53:22 + 0:17
3 Barnabás Jacsó 10A0007 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 55:12 + 2:07
4 Keve Gonczi 01Z0001 HUNTIPO Orienteering Club 58:19 + 5:14
5 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 64:33 + 11:28
6 Jáchym Coufal 02S02AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 65:42 + 12:37
7 Vojtěch Zabořil TUR0110 66:55 + 13:50
8 Juraj Tkáč 04V02AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 68:08 + 15:03
9 Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 70:57 + 17:52
10 Balázs Labancz 9AI0003 84:57 + 31:52
11 David Štorek JPV0202 89:49 + 36:44
12 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 91:30 + 38:25
13 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 94:50 + 41:45
14 Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 97:06 + 44:01
15 Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 98:03 + 44:58
Jan Chmelář JPV0102 DISK

M -20 A 7.90 km / 240 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Csongor Horváth 01Z00AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 50:30
2 Tamás Bárány 10A0012 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 56:58 + 6:28
3 Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 65:03 + 14:33
4 Tomáš Vavřík 9B20002 69:10 + 18:40
5 Vince Weiler 9C40005 70:13 + 19:43
6 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 97:20 + 46:50
7 Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 122:15 + 71:45
8 Jan Honkyš JPV9912 126:31 + 76:01

M 21- E 10.50 km / 320 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tamas Tolgyesi 08C84A4 HUNPista Alkesz Team 68:47
2 Stanislav Mokrý 02S92AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 70:26 + 1:39
3 Péter Divin 10B98AA (ROU) Ady Oradea 70:28 + 1:41
4 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 71:23 + 2:36
5 Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 72:55 + 4:08
6 David Mikel 01T97AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 76:42 + 7:55
7 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 76:48 + 8:01
8 István Zsebeházy 07U85AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 77:54 + 9:07
9 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 77:55 + 9:08
10 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 79:23 + 10:36
11 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 79:34 + 10:47
12 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 80:43 + 11:56
13 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 81:37 + 12:50
14 Ondřej Pešek 01D85AA (CZE) K.O.B. Choceň 82:12 + 13:25
15 Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 83:14 + 14:27
16 Radim Fajkus JPV9509 85:01 + 16:14
17 Stefan Lauenstein 06A74AA (CHE) ANCO Switzerland 87:14 + 18:27
18 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 87:29 + 18:42
19 Dariusz Sokalski 11T84AA (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 101:33 + 32:46
20 Szabolcs Bojtor 11O90AA (HUN) Hungarian Deaf Sport Federation 117:51 + 49:04
21 Lobel Horvat 9AL0002 129:19 + 60:32
Otakar Hirš 02S98AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava DISK
Ferenc Mihályi 11O84AA (HUN) Hungarian Deaf Sport Federation DISK

M 21- A 8.70 km / 275 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Alexey Morozov 11Y76AB RUSYaroslavl 58:55
2 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 65:30 + 6:35
3 Aleksandr Angelov 11Y76AE RUSYaroslavl 67:06 + 8:11
4 Petr Přikryl 02S67AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 67:31 + 8:36
4 Jan Klapal 11C90AA (CZE) OOB Vamberk 67:31 + 8:36
6 Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 69:26 + 10:31
7 Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 71:43 + 12:48
8 Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 78:58 + 20:03
9 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 79:36 + 20:41
10 Cesar Torrejon 09P0005 ESPFRONTELA-O 79:48 + 20:53
11 Martin Majláth EBB8902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 80:29 + 21:34
12 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 82:13 + 23:18
13 Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 86:14 + 27:19
14 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 87:09 + 28:14
15 Daniel Isla 09P0006 ESPFRONTELA-O 89:43 + 30:48
16 Angel Frontela 09P0001 ESPFRONTELA-O 90:36 + 31:41
17 Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 95:05 + 36:10
18 Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 97:51 + 38:56
19 Attila Korózs 10A0022 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 100:54 + 41:59
20 Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 101:13 + 42:18
21 Alejandro Hernandez 09P0003 ESPFRONTELA-O 102:04 + 43:09
22 Vojtěch Gabriel ONO8353 115:12 + 56:17
23 Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 121:14 + 62:19
Radek Vehovský 11U89AA (CZE) Kobeřice DISK

M 21- B 6.60 km / 190 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tamás Gyulai 08K82AA (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 48:48
2 Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 52:44 + 3:56
3 Celkesz Alkesz 08C84A0 HUNPista Alkesz Team 59:08 + 10:20
4 Michal Pátek 01D86AA (CZE) K.O.B. Choceň 62:32 + 13:44
5 Péter Borbás 10A0021 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 64:12 + 15:24
6 Adam Král VZA9601 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 65:33 + 16:45
7 Martin Bejdák RBA9605 TJ Rapid Bratislava 75:37 + 26:49
8 Gergely Dintyusz VAK0002 77:55 + 29:07
9 Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 78:20 + 29:32
10 Pavel Honkyš JPV9707 80:10 + 31:22
11 Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 84:09 + 35:21
12 Rozsdi Alkesz 08C84AA (HUN) Pista Alkesz Team 86:11 + 37:23
13 Peter Wartiak FBA8001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 90:43 + 41:55
14 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 91:38 + 42:50
15 Petr Horčička UOL7007 91:57 + 43:09
16 Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 93:06 + 44:18
17 Vojtěch Otruba JPV9717 102:17 + 53:29
18 Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 109:23 + 60:35
19 Marek Hrašna SPE9803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 136:33 + 87:45
Aron Less HUN0001 DISK

M 35- A 7.90 km / 240 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Pavel Krasko 11M80AA (BLR) Kamvol SK 49:32
2 Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 57:21 + 7:49
3 Jiří Otrusina JPV8201 58:26 + 8:54
4 Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 60:11 + 10:39
5 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 60:26 + 10:54
6 Nagy Viktor 09Y77AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 66:38 + 17:06
7 Bohumil Stoklasa 04U84AA (CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov 69:20 + 19:48
8 Kamil Lesisz 10J84AA (POL) UNTS Warszawa 70:43 + 21:11
9 Andrei Zhukov 11Y76AD RUSYaroslavl 71:31 + 21:59
10 Gergely Kain 07U78AB (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 72:56 + 23:24
11 Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 74:25 + 24:53
12 Attila Tóth 07U80AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 76:17 + 26:45
13 Jaroslav Vítek SJI7201 76:37 + 27:05
14 Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 81:27 + 31:55
15 Joachim Wansölin 07K84AA (SWE) OK Ravinen 82:19 + 32:47
16 Dima Vorobyov 11M80AB (BLR) Kamvol SK 90:06 + 40:34
17 Pavel Martínek JPV7700 95:28 + 45:56
18 Tomas Peñaranda 09O72AA (ESP) CRON 115:28 + 65:56

M 40- A 7.20 km / 225 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Shane Lynch 09N79AA (IRL) CORKO 51:28
2 Dénes Zoltán 09Y72AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 53:55 + 2:27
3 Marcus Pinker 09N74AA (IRL) CORKO 54:37 + 3:09
4 Michael thierolf 10F62AA (DEU) TSG Bad König 58:50 + 7:22
5 Edi Ocvirk 10N75AA (HRV) OK Japetic 61:02 + 9:34
6 Lino Legac 10N75AB HRVOK Japetic 61:50 + 10:22
7 Mikuláš Šabo RBA7820 TJ Rapid Bratislava 62:49 + 11:21
8 Drapy Alkesz 08C84A2 HUNPista Alkesz Team 62:54 + 11:26
9 Gebre Alkesz 08C84A3 HUNPista Alkesz Team 64:23 + 12:55
10 Szöri Alkesz 08C84A1 HUNPista Alkesz Team 66:55 + 15:27
11 Pavel Švadlena 01D75AA (CZE) K.O.B. Choceň 68:31 + 17:03
12 Marek Rigó 10Y71AA (CZE) SKOB Odry 69:22 + 17:54
13 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 70:36 + 19:08
14 Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 72:31 + 21:03
15 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 75:49 + 24:21
16 Sandor Kiszel 10K77AA (HUN) KZSE 75:53 + 24:25
17 Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 76:00 + 24:32
18 Gábor Venczel 9AC0004 81:38 + 30:10
19 Petr Ševčík ONO7200 81:55 + 30:27
20 Vladimír Ječmen 06K79AA (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 82:03 + 30:35
21 Marcus Schmidt 08J66AA (DEU) TSG Wiesloch 83:53 + 32:25
22 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 86:30 + 35:02
23 Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 87:55 + 36:27
24 Vladimir Fujak 07R72AA Kysucke Nove Mesto 89:57 + 38:29
25 Ladislav Nejedlý ONO8352 90:10 + 38:42
26 János Mráz 9AC0005 94:33 + 43:05
27 Jaromír Holík ONO7502 96:25 + 44:57
28 Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 103:10 + 51:42
29 Toni Perez 07E78AA (ESP) Ermassets 106:54 + 55:26
30 Jiří Šafek 02S76AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 108:05 + 56:37
31 Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 115:43 + 64:15
32 László Bácskai 9AC0006 123:45 + 72:17
33 Jan Chmelář JPV7501 144:08 + 92:40
34 Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 171:12 + 119:44
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg DISK

M 45- A 6.60 km / 190 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 István Nagy 07Q87AC HUNGödöllői Kirchhofer SE 43:45
2 Borbás Nándor 09Y19AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 45:18 + 1:33
3 Kaspars Cerjaks 11Q70AA (LVA) Kapa OK 47:00 + 3:15
4 Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 47:29 + 3:44
5 Martin Hajdu 01Z70AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 47:53 + 4:08
6 Robert Gonczi 01Z72AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 50:03 + 6:18
7 Relu Tamas 9B50001 53:27 + 9:42
8 Abrahám Hofhanzl RUZ7300 54:01 + 10:16
9 ALBERTO MINGUEZ 10E67AA (ESP) IMPERDIBLE 55:13 + 11:28
10 Szabolcs Tornai 08Z71AA (HUN) Szabi SE 55:24 + 11:39
11 Piotr Cych AAB0001 56:20 + 12:35
12 Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 56:25 + 12:40
13 György Divin 10B70AA (ROU) Ady Oradea 58:37 + 14:52
14 Mézes Tibor Sólyom 07O74AA (HUN) Göcsej Orienteering Club 59:22 + 15:37
15 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 60:55 + 17:10
16 Marek Otruba 04U74AA (CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov 62:54 + 19:09
17 Attila Bader 01Z69AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 64:11 + 20:26
18 Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 65:14 + 21:29
19 Pekka Lauri 02O65AA (FIN) Keravan Urheiljat 65:46 + 22:01
20 Péter Szakál 09Y97AB HUNKalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 66:39 + 22:54
21 Marek Filičko 03D71AA (CZE) OK Lokomotiv Pardubice 68:32 + 24:47
22 Tibor Jacsó 10A0006 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 69:19 + 25:34
23 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 69:48 + 26:03
24 Victor Mikhaylov 08V73AA (UKR) Odessa Team 69:52 + 26:07
25 Milan Svěchota 9B20005 70:56 + 27:11
26 Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 73:04 + 29:19
27 Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 73:12 + 29:27
28 Vladimír Soldán JPV6526 73:39 + 29:54
29 Petr Štorek JPV6505 86:17 + 42:32
30 Gergely Kovacs 01Z73AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 88:21 + 44:36
31 Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 89:04 + 45:19
32 László Iván 07U71AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 90:12 + 46:27
33 Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 92:27 + 48:42
34 Martin Hujduš KYS72AA Klub OB Kysak 92:36 + 48:51
35 Jiří Přikryl JPV7404 92:55 + 49:10
36 René Vavřík 9B20003 94:58 + 51:13
37 Tomáš Podivínský 01F72AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 95:47 + 52:02
38 Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 102:23 + 58:38
39 Martin Plachý JPV6515 102:26 + 58:41
40 Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 119:42 + 75:57
Juraj Vajduliak 01C61AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos DISK

M 45- B 5.30 km / 170 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Samir Pop 9AJ0007 55:35
2 József Török SDS6301 56:16 + 0:41
3 Günther Klöckl 08G71AA (AUT) Vienna Orienteers 63:46 + 8:11
4 Michal Zabořil JEN7101 77:31 + 21:56
5 Dušan Hýbl JPV7202 82:34 + 26:59
6 István Dankó 01Z69AC (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 87:20 + 31:45
7 Peter Jancsik 09X72AE ROUCluj Kolozsvár 98:41 + 43:06
8 Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 99:58 + 44:23
9 Alpar Voros 09X72AA (ROU) Cluj Kolozsvár 104:44 + 49:09

M 50- A 6.10 km / 165 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 47:22
2 János Marton 09K68AA (HUN) Hidegkúti Spartacus 48:13 + 0:51
3 Gabor Pataki 9AN0001 49:02 + 1:40
4 Mirek Hadač 05U71A1 CZEOrientacni beh Opava 50:41 + 3:19
5 Ivo Novák 10W62AA (CZE) OK 24 Praha 51:45 + 4:23
6 Varga József 07O0003 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 53:22 + 6:00
7 Mykhaylo Gutak 04N57A2 UKRO-club Kyiv 53:24 + 6:02
8 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:59 + 6:37
9 Petr Vavrys LCE6413 54:45 + 7:23
10 Boris Kastner-Jirka 09F69AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 56:31 + 9:09
11 Werner Pietsch 09F70A1 AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 56:45 + 9:23
12 Sándor Horváth 01Z66AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 57:25 + 10:03
13 Libor Novák OKP6504 58:13 + 10:51
14 Martin Grünberger 08F68A1 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 59:10 + 11:48
15 Stanislav Rachůnek 04V68AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 60:28 + 13:06
16 Krzysztof Wrzesiński 10Q68AA (POL) September Team 60:35 + 13:13
17 Martin Holinka 9AH0002 61:48 + 14:26
18 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 61:57 + 14:35
19 Erich Göschl 08M66AA (AUT) OLC Währing 63:58 + 16:36
20 Axel Biel 09F70A3 AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 64:37 + 17:15
21 Roland Reisenberger 08F68AB (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 64:46 + 17:24
22 Lumír Urbánek 06K67AA (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 68:53 + 21:31
23 Ran Shaviv 9AG0001 71:28 + 24:06
24 Gábor Benke 01Z65AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 71:36 + 24:14
25 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 72:05 + 24:43
26 Francisco Delgado 09P73AA (ESP) FRONTELA-O 73:37 + 26:15
27 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 75:10 + 27:48
28 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 75:18 + 27:56
29 daniel stefan 09A65AA (ROU) CS Babarunca 75:40 + 28:18
30 Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 76:11 + 28:49
31 Milan Sudovský CNR6902 ŠK Cart print Nitra 76:36 + 29:14
32 Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 87:24 + 40:02
33 Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 87:54 + 40:32
34 Harald Lipphart-kirchmeir 03B53AC AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt 100:16 + 52:54
35 Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 102:56 + 55:34
36 Daniel Pelikán JPV6800 122:06 + 74:44
Michal Schäfer 0TZL630 DISK

M 55- A 5.70 km / 205 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Oleksandr Palahniuk 04N57A1 UKRO-club Kyiv 43:08
2 Algimantas Rudis 08D62AB (LTU) OK Saule 44:23 + 1:15
3 Szlatényi Ferenc 07O0001 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 45:45 + 2:37
4 Tamás Egei 01Z63AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 48:44 + 5:36
5 Siegfried Opetnik 11D63AA (AUT) HSV Klagenfurt 48:47 + 5:39
6 Jurgis Valiūnas 08D62AC (LTU) OK Saule 48:54 + 5:46
7 Tamás dr. Mohácsy 9AP0001 49:02 + 5:54
8 Darko Merunka 9AL0001 52:34 + 9:26
9 Bogdan Lech 04Z89AB POLUMKS Orkan Ostróda 52:35 + 9:27
10 Molnár Tibor 09W63AA (HUN) Soproni Mafc 52:57 + 9:49
11 ARPAD TOKES 09X61AA (ROU) Cluj Kolozsvár 53:27 + 10:19
12 Pavel Veljačik 01F62AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 53:59 + 10:51
13 Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 55:44 + 12:36
14 Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 57:18 + 14:10
15 Miroslav Křeček 9AH0003 57:33 + 14:25
16 František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 59:12 + 16:04
17 Miroslav Chmelař 04R62AA (CZE) SK Prostějov 60:48 + 17:40
18 Phil Newall 06O61AB GBRKERNO 62:04 + 18:56
19 Przemyslaw Mossakowski 11V60AA (POL) Samodzielny 63:51 + 20:43
20 Zsolt Weiler 9C40002 64:12 + 21:04
21 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 64:25 + 21:17
22 Andras Zempleni 04K60AA (HUN) MOM Budapest 64:44 + 21:36
23 Petr Kaňák 07P61AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 65:50 + 22:42
24 Gabor Szeles 07Y62AA (HUN) OSC Hungary 66:00 + 22:52
25 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 67:19 + 24:11
26 Gheorghe Nicu 9AJ0008 68:09 + 25:01
27 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 69:13 + 26:05
28 László Prill FBA6302 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 72:40 + 29:32
29 Ryszard Chachurski 11T63AA (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 72:48 + 29:40
30 Graeme Dawson 9AD0001 75:25 + 32:17
31 Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 77:06 + 33:58
32 Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 78:18 + 35:10
33 Miklos Mets 07Y62A2 HUNOSC Hungary 87:38 + 44:30
34 Sergii Landiak 04N57A0 UKRO-club Kyiv 91:31 + 48:23
35 Václav Chotětický 07W52AA (CZE) KOB Kladno 94:06 + 50:58
36 Aleš Petráček 07P63AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 97:24 + 54:16
37 Bohumil Strakoš 01T63AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 100:25 + 57:17
38 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 100:46 + 57:38
39 Gábor Sebők 10A0010 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 101:00 + 57:52
40 Oldřich Lecián 01J61AA (CZE) TJ Opava 106:46 + 63:38
41 Milan Borovička 03P61AA (CZE) VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 125:25 + 82:17
42 Laszlo Sandor 07Y62A3 HUNOSC Hungary 144:12 + 101:04

M 60- A 5.30 km / 170 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Agoston Dosek 07Y62A0 HUNOSC Hungary 44:25
2 Gyulai Zoltán 09I58AA (HUN) Megalódusz Sportegylet (MSE) 46:06 + 1:41
3 Istvan Bokros 9AK0001 46:17 + 1:52
4 Kestutis Abramikas 08D57AA (LTU) OK Saule 46:19 + 1:54
5 Peter Vankó 04059AA 49:48 + 5:23
6 Ivan Tumak 04N57A5 UKRO-club Kyiv 51:23 + 6:58
7 Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:53 + 8:28
8 Jurgis Karnavicius 08D57AB (LTU) OK Saule 54:26 + 10:01
9 Adrian Pickles 10C55A0 GBRLimestone Cowboys 54:49 + 10:24
10 Jaroslav Zeman 07P59AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 55:34 + 11:09
11 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 58:01 + 13:36
12 Andrzej Krochmal 09T56AA (POL) Spójnia Warszawa 59:00 + 14:35
13 Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 59:21 + 14:56
14 Frederic Genevois 09F70A2 AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 60:38 + 16:13
15 Romuald Guga 9B30001 60:59 + 16:34
16 Mircea Pop 9AJ0010 66:06 + 21:41
17 Josef Zapletal 09F70A0 AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 69:50 + 25:25
18 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 71:18 + 26:53
19 Viktor Zsilkin 9AE0001 71:57 + 27:32
20 Evžen Kostka 05U71A0 CZEOrientacni beh Opava 77:25 + 33:00
21 Zbyněk Krejčík 01T57AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 77:41 + 33:16
22 Ladislav Mizera ROV5301 82:40 + 38:15
23 Kristian Leonhardt 10X55AB (AUT) OC Fürstenfeld 83:16 + 38:51
24 Petr Strohalm KRN5601 85:28 + 41:03
25 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 87:27 + 43:02
26 Aleš Špičák DKP5500 90:12 + 45:47
27 Mike Capper 10C55AA (GBR) Limestone Cowboys 95:33 + 51:08
28 Lubomír Poklop 01I56AA (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 100:00 + 55:35
29 Janusz Olbrycht 09T55AA (POL) Spójnia Warszawa 104:41 + 60:16
30 Iva Kavánková 01T97AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 105:40 + 61:15
Josef Hejzlar 08S56AA (CZE) TJ OB České Budějovice DISK

M 65- A 3.90 km / 115 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Veli-Matti Heinonen 9AO0001 32:13
2 Jerzy Parzewski 11T84A1 POLKU AZS WAT Warszawa 34:46 + 2:33
3 Helmut Härtelt 11P51AA (DEU) SSV Planeta Radebeul 38:05 + 5:52
4 Oleksandr Avramenko 08H51AA (UKR) Karnika 38:08 + 5:55
5 Tadeusz Wolejszo 11T84A2 POLKU AZS WAT Warszawa 39:49 + 7:36
6 Zoltan Hegedus 07Y62A1 HUNOSC Hungary 40:03 + 7:50
7 Oldřich Pilc 9B10001 42:03 + 9:50
8 Jiri Gurka 03B46AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 42:35 + 10:22
9 Mikko Sani 08N52AA (FIN) Hollolan Urheilijat -46 45:10 + 12:57
10 Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 45:52 + 13:39
11 Denes Pelyhe SDS6401 47:44 + 15:31
12 Poul Erik Christensen 07F52AA (DNK) Horsens OK 48:05 + 15:52
13 Ondřej Herdegen 09C69A0 CZEOOB TJ Baník Ostrava 49:30 + 17:17
14 Gyorgy Bokros 9AK0002 49:52 + 17:39
15 Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 51:19 + 19:06
16 Jozsef Bugár 9AA0002 51:57 + 19:44
17 Gabor Molnar 04O50AA (HUN) HSE 52:15 + 20:02
18 Jacenty Łapanowski 09T50AA (POL) Spójnia Warszawa 52:32 + 20:19
19 Józef Wozniak 11T84A3 POLKU AZS WAT Warszawa 55:43 + 23:30
20 Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 57:51 + 25:38
21 Andrzej Wysocki 9B30003 61:19 + 29:06
22 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 70:04 + 37:51
23 Miklós Kéki 9B60002 77:32 + 45:19
24 Antonín Janošík 01I52AA (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 93:20 + 61:07
25 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 102:05 + 69:52

M 70- A 3.10 km / 105 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Mykola Bozhko 04N49AA (UKR) O-club Kyiv 26:55
2 Matti Railimo 60167296 28:28 + 1:33
3 Pavel Kříž 01A48AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 36:12 + 9:17
4 Oldřich Vlach 09C69A1 CZEOOB TJ Baník Ostrava 36:47 + 9:52
5 Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 38:05 + 11:10
6 Rob Garden 08B49AA (NZL) North West Orienteering Club 39:04 + 12:09
7 Istvan Vincze 9AK0003 44:58 + 18:03
8 Ivan Lux 08E46AA (HUN) B-Aces 47:23 + 20:28
9 Antonín Peška 05J48AA (CZE) HLV 50:12 + 23:17
10 Vladimír Zelený PGP4800 50:16 + 23:21
11 Ferenc Kardos 04047AA 59:33 + 32:38
12 Ladislav Kocbach 10P45AB NORBergens TF 114:53 + 87:58

M 75- A 3.10 km / 105 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tassilo Schmalfeld 11P51AB DEUSSV Planeta Radebeul 44:15
2 Péter Gombkötő Dr. 01Z73AB HUNTIPO Orienteering Club 48:29 + 4:14
3 Dezső Nagy 09X72AB ROUCluj Kolozsvár 78:26 + 34:11
4 Siegfried Gieldanowski 9C30001 86:52 + 42:37
5 Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 95:04 + 50:49

W -10 1.70 km / 80 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Eliška Hýblová JPV0952 16:24
2 Veronika Ječmenová ONO0950 21:06 + 4:42
3 Anička Krňová JPV0951 24:56 + 8:32
4 Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 28:36 + 12:12
5 Paulína Šoltésová SSN9303 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 35:14 + 18:50
6 Lucie Urbánková ONO1150 42:39 + 26:15
7 Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 44:57 + 28:33
8 Hanna Parádi 9AI0007 51:11 + 34:47
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica DISK

W -10 R 1.70 km / 80 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Mira Klöckl 08G71AC AUTVienna Orienteers 20:50
2 Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 21:32 + 0:42
3 Žofia Fedorová SPE9802 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:29 + 1:39
4 Katja Berger 08F68A3 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 23:22 + 2:32
5 Mézes Emese Csenge 07O0006 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 24:49 + 3:59
6 Veronika Otrubová PLU1277 26:44 + 5:54
7 Tereza Stašková ZBM0002 28:27 + 7:37
8 Sofie Stašková ZBM0003 28:28 + 7:38
9 Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 28:57 + 8:07
10 Júlia Macháčková SKS0854 Športový klub Sandberg 30:18 + 9:28
11 Matylda Bublová 03N15AB (CZE) Dolní Čermná 33:32 + 12:42
12 Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 34:50 + 14:00
13 Sára Stašková ZBM0004 37:08 + 16:18
14 Ludmila Markovičová JPV1150 49:33 + 28:43
Annika Gulyas 08F68A4 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg DISK

W -12 A 2.30 km / 95 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Hana Vítková SJI0750 20:39
2 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 22:27 + 1:48
3 Sabina Michálková LCE0851 24:49 + 4:10
4 Wilma Lauenstein 06A74AD CHEANCO Switzerland 26:50 + 6:11
5 Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:31 + 6:52
6 Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 30:41 + 10:02
7 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 34:01 + 13:22
8 Anna Zabořilová JEN0951 35:48 + 15:09
9 Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 39:29 + 18:50
10 Kata Erdos 09Z07AB (HUN) Vizsla SE 42:59 + 22:20
11 Lola Mouliere 9B90003 43:08 + 22:29
12 Vendula Balvanová JPV0750 47:52 + 27:13
13 Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 68:45 + 48:06
14 Emmy Destrez 9B90004 72:17 + 51:38
Luca Vöröss 10A0004 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE DISK

W -14 A 2.90 km / 105 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 27:49
2 Anna Otrubová PLU0577 30:54 + 3:05
3 Zsuzsa Gonczi 01Z06AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 31:07 + 3:18
4 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 31:40 + 3:51
5 Eva Urbánková ONO0650 32:07 + 4:18
6 Simona Holíková ONO0553 34:18 + 6:29
7 Otilia Neuschli 9AJ0003 37:57 + 10:08
8 Aneta Plachá JPV0555 38:39 + 10:50
9 Laura Kulová ONO0552 41:31 + 13:42
10 Corinna Biel 09F70A4 AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 41:59 + 14:10
11 Štěpánka Hofhanzlová RUZ0650 42:24 + 14:35
12 Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 43:15 + 15:26
13 Betti Tóth 9AI0006 44:17 + 16:28
14 Sara Szakal-Biro 09Z09AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 44:33 + 16:44
15 Eszter Parádi 9AI0008 45:32 + 17:43
16 Mara Codreanu Pustai 9AJ0002 46:23 + 18:34
17 Lelle Doroszlai 09Z07AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 46:41 + 18:52
18 Borbás Ágota 09Y05AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 47:30 + 19:41
19 Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 47:46 + 19:57
20 Alba Loré Amigó 9AB0002 48:37 + 20:48
21 Eszter Nemeth 09Z05AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 50:01 + 22:12
22 Louise Mouliere 9B90002 52:20 + 24:31
23 Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 56:19 + 28:30
24 Jana Přikrylová JPV0652 57:39 + 29:50
25 Katarína Cuninková VZB0051 60:36 + 32:47
26 Petra Holíková ONO0653 64:52 + 37:03
27 Villo Mohos 09Z06AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 68:32 + 40:43
28 Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 70:43 + 42:54
29 Ivana Přikrylová JPV0653 72:35 + 44:46
30 Anežka Ševčíková ONO0550 76:53 + 49:04
31 Tanja Klöckl 08F68A0 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 78:54 + 51:05
32 Maayan Shaviv 9AG0005 83:26 + 55:37

W -16 A 3.60 km / 115 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:00
2 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:50 + 11:50
3 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 43:50 + 12:50
4 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 55:45 + 24:45
5 Klára Nejedlá ONO0450 59:58 + 28:58
6 Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 62:03 + 31:03
7 Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 69:24 + 38:24
8 Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 77:40 + 46:40
9 Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 81:23 + 50:23
10 Einav Shaviv 9AG0004 94:06 + 63:06
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra DISK

W -18 A 5.50 km / 180 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 42:13
2 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 44:32 + 2:19
3 Judit Divin 10B02AA (ROU) Ady Oradea 48:19 + 6:06
4 Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 55:47 + 13:34
5 Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 56:23 + 14:10
6 Liliana Rusu 9AJ0011 60:38 + 18:25
7 Sofia Calvet 08M02AA (AUT) OLC Währing 63:16 + 21:03
8 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 63:31 + 21:18
9 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 67:51 + 25:38
10 Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 91:15 + 49:02
11 Zita Borbás 10A0008 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 96:56 + 54:43
12 Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 117:06 + 74:53
13 Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 117:50 + 75:37

W 21- E 7.20 km / 225 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Heini Saarimäki 06W87AA (FIN) Angelniemen Ankkuri 53:41
2 Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 62:02 + 8:21
3 Renee Beveridge 08B67AB NZLNorth West Orienteering Club 66:11 + 12:30
4 Veronika Tiszlavicz 10A0023 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 71:20 + 17:39
5 Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 72:42 + 19:01
6 Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 74:18 + 20:37
7 Klára Petráčková 07P92AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 74:52 + 21:11
8 Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 76:35 + 22:54
9 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 102:34 + 48:53
10 Rebecca Dal Bon 11I94AA (GBR) SLOWITALY 108:07 + 54:26
11 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 108:57 + 55:16

W 21- A 6.10 km / 165 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Veronika Vavrova 08L85AA (AUS) Kulgun Orienteers 53:57
2 Nata Shakhmetava 11M80AC BLRKamvol SK 55:41 + 1:44
3 Marlene Berger 08F8001 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 56:04 + 2:07
4 Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 56:09 + 2:12
5 Romana Zabořilová JEN7457 60:18 + 6:21
6 Kinga Górska 04Z89AA (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 60:21 + 6:24
7 Marie Krejčíková 01T92AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 60:52 + 6:55
8 Szilvia Dékány 07Q87AB HUNGödöllői Kirchhofer SE 61:02 + 7:05
9 Verona Chernik 11M80AD BLRKamvol SK 64:27 + 10:30
10 Andrea Dékány 07Q87AA (HUN) Gödöllői Kirchhofer SE 66:54 + 12:57
11 Martyna Miśkiewicz 05A89AA (POL) OK! Sport 70:59 + 17:02
12 Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 72:03 + 18:06
13 Marta Perez 09P0004 ESPFRONTELA-O 74:04 + 20:07
14 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 74:16 + 20:19
15 Ioana Pop 9AJ0005 82:15 + 28:18
16 Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 100:15 + 46:18
17 Alba Gavela 09P0002 ESPFRONTELA-O 102:05 + 48:08

W 21- B 4.40 km / 145 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 LENKA JANOŠÍKOVÁ 03N15AA (CZE) Dolní Čermná 46:36
2 Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 47:03 + 0:27
3 Kitti Boros 10V97AA (AUT) ASKÖ Henndorf 50:31 + 3:55
4 Michaela Klapalová 11C84AA (CZE) OOB Vamberk 51:43 + 5:07
5 Kristýna Petráčková 07P98AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 53:44 + 7:08
6 Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 54:29 + 7:53
7 Dénes Réka 09Y97AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 59:16 + 12:40
8 Nikolett Szűcs 10A0009 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 59:50 + 13:14
9 Maria Pop 9AJ0006 63:27 + 16:51
10 Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 63:45 + 17:09
11 Lenka Vítková SJI7852 68:50 + 22:14
12 Edina Gyulai-Kertesi 08K82AB HUNGerecse Tájfutó Club 69:00 + 22:24
13 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 70:44 + 24:08
14 Virág Tősi 10A0001 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 71:29 + 24:53
15 Hana Hofhanzlová RUZ7951 75:57 + 29:21
16 Tereza Schenková RBA9751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 87:05 + 40:29
17 Bibiána Perátová KYS9752 Klub OB Kysak 104:31 + 57:55

W 35- A 5.50 km / 180 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Markéta Uhnavá 02S84AB (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 50:41
2 Lucia Lauenstein 06A74AB CHEANCO Switzerland 51:41 + 1:00
3 Renata Michálková LCE8151 53:01 + 2:20
4 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 56:16 + 5:35
5 Nikolett Lada 09Z79AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 57:50 + 7:09
6 Orsolya Scultety 10H84AA (HUN) Silvanus SE 58:26 + 7:45
7 Anna Zhukova 11Y76AC RUSYaroslavl 61:19 + 10:38
8 Ilona Śliwczyńska 11W78AA (POL) Team 360º Warszawa 61:24 + 10:43
9 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 63:46 + 13:05
10 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 66:35 + 15:54
11 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 71:27 + 20:46
12 Borbála Józsa 9AC0003 72:37 + 21:56
13 Petra Huszár 07U78AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 73:36 + 22:55
14 Věra Ječmenová ONO8050 89:38 + 38:57
15 Hana Hrzinová ONO8350 96:43 + 46:02
16 Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 99:56 + 49:15
17 Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 102:44 + 52:03

W 40- A 5.30 km / 170 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Virág Benedek 07U76AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 50:26
2 Krisztina Nagy 07U76AB (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 50:42 + 0:16
3 Császár Éva 07O0005 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 51:04 + 0:38
4 Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 53:16 + 2:50
5 Radka Chmelářová JPV7650 57:36 + 7:10
6 Ágnes Gábor 9AC0001 62:44 + 12:18
7 Anikó Mezei 9AC0002 62:52 + 12:26
8 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 63:58 + 13:32
9 Natalia Klöckl 08G71AB AUTVienna Orienteers 65:42 + 15:16
10 Jana Urbánková ONO7851 65:53 + 15:27
11 Věra Otrubová PLU7777 68:55 + 18:29
12 Ida Balusková OKP7350 72:18 + 21:52
13 Rostás Anikó 09Y75AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 72:46 + 22:20
14 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 73:45 + 23:19
15 Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 82:11 + 31:45
16 Olga Ševčíková ONO7650 82:15 + 31:49
17 Andrea Plachá JPV7676 83:36 + 33:10
18 Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 90:15 + 39:49
19 Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 93:07 + 42:41
20 Maica Perez 09O74AA (ESP) CRON 97:55 + 47:29
21 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 99:36 + 49:10
22 Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 104:50 + 54:24
23 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 125:02 + 74:36
Jitka Přikrylová JPV7979 DISK

W 45- A 4.40 km / 145 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jusztina Bánki 9AI0001 42:53
2 Barbara Bótor 07U73AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 43:56 + 1:03
3 Barbara Kastner 09F70AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 46:51 + 3:58
4 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 50:43 + 7:50
5 Camille Mouliere 9B90001 52:31 + 9:38
6 Dóra Zelena 01Z70AB (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 53:56 + 11:03
7 Hana Burian 9A00001 54:13 + 11:20
8 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 54:24 + 11:31
9 Petra Křečková 9AH0001 54:26 + 11:33
10 Martina Vidmuchová JPV7171 55:52 + 12:59
11 Jana Kostková 05U71AA (CZE) Orientacni beh Opava 56:23 + 13:30
12 Tatyana Yavdoschuk 04N57A3 UKRO-club Kyiv 56:35 + 13:42
13 Fruzsina Biro 09Z74AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 57:00 + 14:07
14 Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 58:44 + 15:51
15 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 60:50 + 17:57
16 Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 66:48 + 23:55
17 Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 68:14 + 25:21
18 Orsolya Magyari 01Z70AC (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 69:11 + 26:18
19 Zsuzsa Sarkozi 09X72AC ROUCluj Kolozsvár 69:45 + 26:52
20 Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 70:53 + 28:00
21 Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 71:49 + 28:56
22 Christine Calvet 08M70AA (AUT) OLC Währing 74:42 + 31:49
23 Csilla Hajas 04K60A0 HUNMOM Budapest 87:48 + 44:55
24 Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 90:35 + 47:42
25 Michal Shaviv 9AG0002 91:58 + 49:05

W 45- B 3.90 km / 115 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Lenka Borovičková 03P73AA (CZE) VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 60:50
2 Judit Szűcs 10A0050 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 65:08 + 4:18
3 Hana Svěchotová 9B20004 86:00 + 25:10
4 Iveta Vavříková 9B20001 88:50 + 28:00
5 Iveta Hýblová JPV7474 92:08 + 31:18
6 Markéta Rachůnková 04V71AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 96:09 + 35:19
7 Dénes Ildikó 09Y69AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 100:55 + 40:05
8 Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 106:56 + 46:06
9 Vanda Leciánová 01J74AA (CZE) TJ Opava 127:38 + 66:48

W 50- A 3.90 km / 115 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Hedi Berger 08F68A2 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 33:05
2 Renáta Barcíková 02Q67AA BK Sliač 37:25 + 4:20
3 Lada Jemelíková VBM6555 37:43 + 4:38
4 Gabriella Györffy 04067AA 39:07 + 6:02
5 Dagmar Hubáčková LCE6569 39:43 + 6:38
6 Anna Amigó 9AB0001 39:47 + 6:42
7 Marquita Gelderman 08B67AA (NZL) North West Orienteering Club 39:58 + 6:53
8 Guni Palme 08F68AA (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 41:07 + 8:02
9 Ivana Kašparová JPV6951 43:56 + 10:51
10 Monika Lisá ONO6750 44:20 + 11:15
11 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 44:45 + 11:40
12 Agnes Toth 9C40001 45:09 + 12:04
13 Ágnes Németh 01Z69AB (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 45:25 + 12:20
14 Jitka Fajkusová JPV6773 46:00 + 12:55
15 Ágnes Asboltné Kerekes 9AE0002 47:29 + 14:24
16 Elisabeth Kirchmeir 03B53AB AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt 52:37 + 19:32
17 Cristina Stefan 09A68AA (ROU) CS Babarunca 52:52 + 19:47
18 Ágnes Cseresnyés 01Z68AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 53:41 + 20:36
19 Irena Nováková OKP6651 53:45 + 20:40
20 Simona Štorková JPV6556 54:09 + 21:04
21 Petra Chroustová VBM6655 62:33 + 29:28
22 Jana Schäferová TZL6566 70:42 + 37:37
23 Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 75:51 + 42:46
24 Teo Dóra 07O0002 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 107:40 + 74:35
SILVIA SAONER 10E68AA (ESP) IMPERDIBLE DISK

W 55- A 3.10 km / 105 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Iva Vavrysová LCE6359 29:28
2 Ivana Poklopova 01I64AA (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 31:31 + 2:03
3 Natalia Tsymbalenko 04N57A4 UKRO-club Kyiv 31:56 + 2:28
4 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:04 + 2:36
5 Ildikó Mátyás 04063AA 32:24 + 2:56
6 Jana Klapalová 11C64AA (CZE) OOB Vamberk 35:42 + 6:14
7 Márta Marczis 10A0011 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 38:36 + 9:08
8 Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 40:28 + 11:00
9 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 41:14 + 11:46
10 Katalin Kármán 04058AA 42:27 + 12:59
11 Monika Krejčíková 01T62AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 43:43 + 14:15
12 Ivana Vavrečková JPV6363 44:58 + 15:30
13 Piroska Bacsó 9D00001 47:30 + 18:02
14 Ágnes Lukácsi 07U63AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 47:51 + 18:23
15 Mira Janáčková RBA6352 TJ Rapid Bratislava 52:49 + 23:21
16 Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 54:25 + 24:57
17 Adele Newall 06O61AA (GBR) KERNO 62:52 + 33:24
18 Barbara Dawson 9AD0002 65:35 + 36:07
19 Eva Honkyšová JPV6350 67:24 + 37:56

W 60- A 3.10 km / 105 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Markéta Zelená 08Y58AA (CZE) SK PRAGA Praha 36:16
2 Jolanta Wysocka 9B30002 38:37 + 2:21
3 Vladimíra Potěšilová 9C20001 39:46 + 3:30
4 Antonina Tumak 04N57A6 UKRO-club Kyiv 39:55 + 3:39
5 Gabriella Jenovari 04O57AA (HUN) HSE 44:27 + 8:11
6 Tetyana Bozhko 04N57AA (UKR) O-club Kyiv 45:20 + 9:04
7 Gertraud Leonhardt 10X55AA (AUT) OC Fürstenfeld 46:07 + 9:51
8 Mirka Vlažná LCE5852 48:09 + 11:53
9 Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 48:47 + 12:31
10 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:24 + 13:08
11 Tuula Sani 08N52AB FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 49:50 + 13:34
12 Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 50:48 + 14:32
13 Orban Zsuzsanna 10H84AB HUNSilvanus SE 50:56 + 14:40
14 Šárka Gabrielová ONO5950 54:22 + 18:06
15 Maija Cerjaka 11Q70AB LVAKapa OK 56:16 + 20:00
16 Vladimíra Hejzlarová VCB5529 56:39 + 20:23
17 Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 60:50 + 24:34
18 Milena Strohalmová KRN5651 73:33 + 37:17
19 Angela Malárová TKE5751 Klub OB ATU Košice 80:05 + 43:49

W 65- A 2.70 km / 105 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Lyubov Ryasna 9AM0001 33:06
2 Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 35:38 + 2:32
3 Traude Fesselhofer 03B53AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 38:51 + 5:45
4 Edita Miartušová ZMT5452 Klub OB Martin 39:58 + 6:52
5 Nataliia Otreshko 9AM0002 47:58 + 14:52
6 Maria Fischer 01Z73AC HUNTIPO Orienteering Club 63:41 + 30:35
7 Zdenka Křížová 01A50AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 65:30 + 32:24
Márta Lovász 9B60001 DISK

W 70- A 2.70 km / 105 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Ildi Komár 9CA0001 47:45
2 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 48:27 + 0:42
3 Bjørg Kocbach 10P45AA (NOR) Bergens TF 49:15 + 1:30
4 Ellaida Stepanenko 04N57A7 UKRO-club Kyiv 64:58 + 17:13
5 Renata Vlachová 09C9901 CZEOOB TJ Baník Ostrava 66:11 + 18:26
6 Lyudmyla Avramenko 08H51AB UKRKarnika 71:01 + 23:16

Open L 4.40 km / 145 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Remo Madella 11I94AB GBRSLOWITALY 42:16
2 Jana Kőnigová 02S86AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 51:31 + 9:15
3 Vilmos Weiler 9C40004 51:43 + 9:27
4 Tibor Fedelin 9AF0001 53:30 + 11:14
5 Jan Oncirk ONO0301 64:35 + 22:19
6 Aron Biro 09Z77AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 65:30 + 23:14
7 Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 77:10 + 34:54
8 Daniel Ševčík ONO0200 80:43 + 38:27
9 Jan Šváb USK0001 86:09 + 43:53
10 Tomáš Podivínský 11R01AA (CZE) SK Podivín Šalingrad 87:37 + 45:21
11 Rebecca Janacek RBA97XX TJ Rapid Bratislava 93:18 + 51:02
12 Daniel Trojčák USK0003 102:39 + 60:23
13 Ilona Holíková ONO7552 104:05 + 61:49
14 Erna Germann 07F52AB DNKHorsens OK 107:44 + 65:28
15 Christine Janacek RBA01XX TJ Rapid Bratislava 112:37 + 70:21
16 Kinga Donogan 09X72AD ROUCluj Kolozsvár 119:53 + 77:37
Markéta Milotová ONO8351 DISK

Open S 2.80 km / 85 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Livia Pelhos 01Z0002 HUNTIPO Orienteering Club 32:06
2 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:46 + 4:40
3 Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 38:11 + 6:05
4 Judit Cservény 09K68AB HUNHidegkúti Spartacus 41:58 + 9:52
5 Lajter Máté 09Y01AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 44:44 + 12:38
6 Blanka Chmelařová JPV6767 47:28 + 15:22
7 Ferenc Katona 04056AA 48:38 + 16:32
8 Andrea Schwarz 08F68A5 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 51:05 + 18:59
9 Květuše Mamáková 01C61AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 59:42 + 27:36
10 Anna Divin 10B70AB (ROU) Ady Oradea 60:17 + 28:11
11 Emese Marton 09K68AC HUNHidegkúti Spartacus 63:04 + 30:58
12 Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 63:08 + 31:02
13 Radka Papoušková JPV5959 64:09 + 32:03
14 Václav Potěšil 9C20002 64:16 + 32:10
15 Zuzana Trenčanová HBB7951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 76:44 + 44:38
16 Anna Szlávy HUN9903 76:50 + 44:44
17 Petr Honkyš JPV6100 79:31 + 47:25
18 Peter Markovič JPV8016 80:02 + 47:56
19 Agnieszka Wojciechowicz POL0001 80:34 + 48:28
20 Pavel Krňa JPV7000 80:41 + 48:35
21 Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 81:10 + 49:04
22 Ivana Otrusinová JPV8687 83:45 + 51:39
23 Krisztina Nanasi 01Z71AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 86:00 + 53:54
24 Norbert Piller 10A0003 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 86:53 + 54:47
25 Martina Balvanová JPV0000 87:11 + 55:05
Sorin Filomon 9AJ0009 DISK
Magdalena Chachurska 11T78AA (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa DISK

N 2.30 km / 95 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 35:37
2 Christoph Schmidt 08J66A1 DEUTSG Wiesloch 56:37 + 21:00
3 Ivana Podivínská 11R73AA (CZE) SK Podivín Šalingrad 61:12 + 25:35
4 Jana Beňušková VAK0001 62:41 + 27:04
5 Radka Repáčová EBB9851 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 63:24 + 27:47
6 Ondřej Podivínský 11R03AA (CZE) SK Podivín Šalingrad 66:36 + 30:59
7 Monika Babiaková SPE80AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 69:28 + 33:51