Výsledky

Preteky: Slovak Karst cup / Veľká cena Slovenska

Etapa: Slovak Karst cup - E2 (10.08.2019)

Kategórie

M -10      M -10 R    M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- A    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 45- B    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    M 75- A    W -10      W -10 R    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- A    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 45- B    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    Open L     Open S     N         

M -10 1.80 km / 75 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Daniel Schmidt 08J66A0 DEUTSG Wiesloch 20:07
2 Dan Machar DKP1002 23:29 + 3:22
3 Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:03 + 8:56
4 Samuel Mojžiš TKE7955 Klub OB ATU Košice 42:22 + 22:15
5 Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 43:46 + 23:39
6 Bertalan Biro 09Z11AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 47:07 + 27:00
7 Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 54:05 + 33:58
8 Matyáš Plachý JPV1010 60:34 + 40:27
9 Filip Chmelář JPV0900 67:29 + 47:22
10 Krištof Markovič JPV0907 68:35 + 48:28
11 Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 76:26 + 56:19
Marián Michálek LCE1111 DNF

M -10 R 1.80 km / 75 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Erik Lauenstein 06A74AE CHEANCO Switzerland 22:34
2 Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 26:46 + 4:12
3 Mézes Hunor Keve 07O0007 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 29:04 + 6:30
4 Matej Trenčan HBB1001 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 30:20 + 7:46
5 Juraj Mihalič TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:10 + 22:36
6 Adam Pikulík 01C10AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 46:35 + 24:01
7 Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 53:55 + 31:21
8 Benjámin Égető 10A0019 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 71:00 + 48:26
9 Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 81:49 + 59:15
10 David BEN PERETZ TKE7954 Klub OB ATU Košice 84:16 + 61:42

M -12 A 2.10 km / 95 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 18:51
2 Mézes Botond Csegő 07O0004 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 22:40 + 3:49
3 Antonín Hofhanzl RUZ0902 24:14 + 5:23
4 Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 24:50 + 5:59
5 Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 26:12 + 7:21
6 Eda Machar DKP0803 26:15 + 7:24
7 Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 30:08 + 11:17
8 Marcell Piller-Dávid 10A0002 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 30:49 + 11:58
9 Ondřej Plachý JPV0707 32:18 + 13:27
10 Tomáš Legáth KYS09AA Klub OB Kysak 35:08 + 16:17
11 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:14 + 17:23
12 Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 39:09 + 20:18
13 Jónás Botond 10A0013 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 41:00 + 22:09
14 Mieszko Chachurski 11T07AA (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 41:41 + 22:50
15 Jonáš Veljačik 02Y08AA (CZE) Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. 46:16 + 27:25
16 Matyás Hujduš KYS08AC Klub OB Kysak 49:35 + 30:44
17 Csenger Gál 10A0014 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 54:41 + 35:50
18 Lorinc Biro 09Z09AB (HUN) Vizsla SE 60:02 + 41:11
19 Daniel Codreanu Pustai 9AJ0001 63:45 + 44:54
20 Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 70:57 + 52:06
21 Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 78:44 + 59:53
22 Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 86:33 + 67:42
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DISK

M -14 A 2.60 km / 120 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 22:21
2 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 22:31 + 0:10
3 Jan Štorek JPV0505 22:32 + 0:11
4 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 23:15 + 0:54
5 Gergely Bonifert 09Z08AC (HUN) Vizsla SE 25:42 + 3:21
6 Matěj Vítek SJI0500 25:43 + 3:22
7 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 25:46 + 3:25
8 Ondřej Strakoš 01T06AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 28:38 + 6:17
9 Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 29:44 + 7:23
10 Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:30 + 10:09
11 Lucas Tamas 9B40001 32:52 + 10:31
12 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:52 + 11:31
13 Matěj Machar DKP0604 34:11 + 11:50
14 Gergely Sipos 9AI0005 35:37 + 13:16
15 Martin Huleja 01T06AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 35:47 + 13:26
16 Matyáš Ječmen ONO0600 36:17 + 13:56
17 Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 37:30 + 15:09
18 Vilmos Braun 09Z08AD (HUN) Vizsla SE 39:15 + 16:54
19 Sergiu Dumitrean 9AJ0004 39:41 + 17:20
20 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:28 + 18:07
21 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 41:23 + 19:02
22 Artúr Biro 09Z08AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 44:46 + 22:25
23 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 49:38 + 27:17
24 Martin Gyurasic HUN0002 58:28 + 36:07
25 Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 60:09 + 37:48
26 Stanislav Rachůnek 04V06AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 102:31 + 80:10
JULIO MINGUEZ 10E05AA (ESP) IMPERDIBLE DISK
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava DISK
Vojtěch Myslík ONO0602 DNF

M -16 A 2.80 km / 130 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 19:59
2 Gergő Kiszel 9AI0002 20:40 + 0:41
3 Jan Lauenstein 06A74AC CHEANCO Switzerland 20:51 + 0:52
4 Kende Pál Kovács 01Z03AB (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 20:59 + 1:00
5 Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 23:13 + 3:14
6 Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 24:25 + 4:26
7 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:40 + 4:41
8 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:53 + 4:54
9 Oliver Calvet 08M04AA (AUT) OLC Währing 25:54 + 5:55
10 Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 25:55 + 5:56
11 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:52 + 6:53
12 Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 27:27 + 7:28
13 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 28:21 + 8:22
14 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 28:25 + 8:26
15 Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 28:32 + 8:33
16 Gergő Vöröss 10A0005 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 29:10 + 9:11
17 Michal Nosáľ VZA0302 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 30:55 + 10:56
18 Mikes Tamás Kiss 10A0020 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 32:00 + 12:01
19 Matyas Egri 09Z03AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 33:14 + 13:15
20 Adam Voros 09X72AF ROUCluj Kolozsvár 34:54 + 14:55
21 Levente Dobrocsi 10A0017 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 37:21 + 17:22
22 Pavel Chmelář JPV0333 37:55 + 17:56
23 Eric Loré Amigó 9AB0003 38:38 + 18:39
24 Endre Jancsik 09X72AG ROUCluj Kolozsvár 41:31 + 21:32
25 Barnabás Labancz 9AI0004 42:10 + 22:11
26 Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 42:44 + 22:45
27 Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 65:06 + 45:07
28 Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 66:43 + 46:44

M -18 A 3.50 km / 170 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Peter Gonczi 01Z03AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 24:18
2 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 26:04 + 1:46
3 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:38 + 2:20
4 Keve Gonczi 01Z0001 HUNTIPO Orienteering Club 26:55 + 2:37
5 Barnabás Jacsó 10A0007 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 27:06 + 2:48
6 Vojtěch Zabořil TUR0110 27:36 + 3:18
7 Jáchym Coufal 02S02AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 27:45 + 3:27
8 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 29:39 + 5:21
9 David Štorek JPV0202 31:39 + 7:21
10 Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 37:28 + 13:10
11 Balázs Labancz 9AI0003 38:33 + 14:15
12 Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 41:32 + 17:14
13 Juraj Tkáč 04V02AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 43:29 + 19:11
14 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:07 + 22:49
15 Jan Chmelář JPV0102 59:46 + 35:28
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK

M -20 A 3.90 km / 140 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Csongor Horváth 01Z00AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 25:54
2 Tamás Bárány 10A0012 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 26:00 + 0:06
3 Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 31:59 + 6:05
4 Tomáš Vavřík 9B20002 37:48 + 11:54
5 Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 39:17 + 13:23
6 Vince Weiler 9C40005 43:55 + 18:01
7 Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:49 + 30:55
8 Jan Honkyš JPV9912 57:29 + 31:35

M 21- E 5.00 km / 205 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 31:36
2 Stanislav Mokrý 02S92AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 32:12 + 0:36
3 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 33:19 + 1:43
4 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:01 + 4:25
4 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 36:01 + 4:25
6 Tamas Tolgyesi 08C84A4 HUNPista Alkesz Team 36:16 + 4:40
7 Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 36:28 + 4:52
8 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 36:53 + 5:17
9 Stefan Lauenstein 06A74AA (CHE) ANCO Switzerland 37:00 + 5:24
10 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 37:10 + 5:34
11 Otakar Hirš 02S98AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 37:14 + 5:38
12 Ondřej Pešek 01D85AA (CZE) K.O.B. Choceň 37:20 + 5:44
13 Péter Divin 10B98AA (ROU) Ady Oradea 37:53 + 6:17
14 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 37:54 + 6:18
15 Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 38:02 + 6:26
16 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 38:15 + 6:39
17 Radim Fajkus JPV9509 38:46 + 7:10
18 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 39:06 + 7:30
19 Dariusz Sokalski 11T84AA (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 41:51 + 10:15
20 Ferenc Mihályi 11O84AA (HUN) Hungarian Deaf Sport Federation 42:04 + 10:28
21 Szabolcs Bojtor 11O90AA (HUN) Hungarian Deaf Sport Federation 42:51 + 11:15
22 David Mikel 01T97AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 45:46 + 14:10
23 Lobel Horvat 9AL0002 55:41 + 24:05
István Zsebeházy 07U85AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics DISK

M 21- A 4.30 km / 135 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jan Klapal 11C90AA (CZE) OOB Vamberk 31:36
2 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 33:04 + 1:28
3 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 33:41 + 2:05
4 Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 33:50 + 2:14
5 Alexey Morozov 11Y76AB RUSYaroslavl 33:55 + 2:19
6 Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 33:56 + 2:20
7 Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 33:57 + 2:21
8 Cesar Torrejon 09P0005 ESPFRONTELA-O 34:06 + 2:30
9 Petr Přikryl 02S67AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 35:14 + 3:38
10 Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 36:34 + 4:58
11 Martin Majláth EBB8902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 37:53 + 6:17
12 Daniel Isla 09P0006 ESPFRONTELA-O 37:55 + 6:19
13 Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 38:13 + 6:37
14 Aleksandr Angelov 11Y76AE RUSYaroslavl 39:48 + 8:12
15 Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 42:58 + 11:22
16 Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 45:28 + 13:52
17 Attila Korózs 10A0022 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 49:45 + 18:09
18 Alejandro Hernandez 09P0003 ESPFRONTELA-O 51:23 + 19:47
19 Angel Frontela 09P0001 ESPFRONTELA-O 51:45 + 20:09
20 Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 51:57 + 20:21
21 Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 57:47 + 26:11
22 Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 58:07 + 26:31
23 Vojtěch Gabriel ONO8353 73:51 + 42:15
24 IO PAN WONG 11H82AA (HKG) YAOC - HK 74:14 + 42:38

M 21- B 3.30 km / 130 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tamás Gyulai 08K82AA (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 26:22
2 Michal Pátek 01D86AA (CZE) K.O.B. Choceň 29:06 + 2:44
3 Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 29:18 + 2:56
4 Péter Borbás 10A0021 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 30:27 + 4:05
5 Celkesz Alkesz 08C84A0 HUNPista Alkesz Team 31:21 + 4:59
6 Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:29 + 6:07
7 Adam Král VZA9601 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 33:28 + 7:06
8 Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 36:29 + 10:07
9 Martin Košut VZB8001 37:21 + 10:59
10 Martin Bejdák RBA9605 TJ Rapid Bratislava 39:12 + 12:50
11 Vojtěch Otruba JPV9717 39:29 + 13:07
12 Rozsdi Alkesz 08C84AA (HUN) Pista Alkesz Team 39:39 + 13:17
13 Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:47 + 14:25
14 Petr Horčička UOL7007 44:44 + 18:22
15 Marek Hrašna SPE9803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:17 + 19:55
16 Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 50:05 + 23:43
17 Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 59:00 + 32:38
18 Pavel Honkyš JPV9707 60:02 + 33:40
19 Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 64:14 + 37:52
20 Radek Vehovský 11U89AA (CZE) Kobeřice 71:39 + 45:17

M 35- A 3.90 km / 140 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Pavel Krasko 11M80AA (BLR) Kamvol SK 26:50
2 Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 28:03 + 1:13
3 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 29:51 + 3:01
4 Andrei Zhukov 11Y76AD RUSYaroslavl 30:16 + 3:26
5 Jiří Otrusina JPV8201 31:06 + 4:16
6 Nagy Viktor 09Y77AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 32:11 + 5:21
7 Gergely Kain 07U78AB (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 32:31 + 5:41
8 Bohumil Stoklasa 04U84AA (CZE) TJ Sokol Plumlov 34:19 + 7:29
9 Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 34:36 + 7:46
10 Attila Tóth 07U80AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 34:46 + 7:56
11 Edoardo Cortellazzi AGR8001 35:33 + 8:43
12 Tomas Peñaranda 09O72AA (ESP) CRON 37:34 + 10:44
13 Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 37:59 + 11:09
14 Joachim Wansölin 07K84AA (SWE) OK Ravinen 38:39 + 11:49
15 Szava Zsigmond HUN8001 41:14 + 14:24
16 Jaroslav Vítek SJI7201 41:44 + 14:54
17 Kamil Lesisz 10J84AA (POL) UNTS Warszawa 42:18 + 15:28
18 Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 43:57 + 17:07
19 Pavel Martínek JPV7700 53:14 + 26:24

M 40- A 3.50 km / 170 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Shane Lynch 09N79AA (IRL) CORKO 25:56
2 Dénes Zoltán 09Y72AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 26:13 + 0:17
3 Marcus Pinker 09N74AA (IRL) CORKO 27:22 + 1:26
4 Michael thierolf 10F62AA (DEU) TSG Bad König 27:39 + 1:43
5 Edi Ocvirk 10N75AA (HRV) OK Japetic 30:07 + 4:11
6 Pavel Švadlena 01D75AA (CZE) K.O.B. Choceň 30:33 + 4:37
7 Lino Legac 10N75AB HRVOK Japetic 30:39 + 4:43
8 Mikuláš Šabo RBA7820 TJ Rapid Bratislava 32:37 + 6:41
9 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 33:19 + 7:23
10 Marek Rigó 10Y71AA (CZE) SKOB Odry 33:42 + 7:46
11 Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 35:03 + 9:07
12 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 37:49 + 11:53
13 Marcus Schmidt 08J66AA (DEU) TSG Wiesloch 37:57 + 12:01
14 Gábor Venczel 9AC0004 37:59 + 12:03
15 Sandor Kiszel 10K77AA (HUN) KZSE 39:16 + 13:20
16 Ladislav Nejedlý ONO8352 40:11 + 14:15
17 Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:26 + 14:30
18 Michal Barták 11N78AA OK Bartakson 43:12 + 17:16
19 Petr Ševčík ONO7200 43:56 + 18:00
20 Vladimír Ječmen 06K79AA (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 44:33 + 18:37
21 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 44:48 + 18:52
22 János Mráz 9AC0005 46:08 + 20:12
23 Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 46:22 + 20:26
24 Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 52:02 + 26:06
25 Jiří Šafek 02S76AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 53:00 + 27:04
26 Vladimir Fujak 07R72AA Kysucke Nove Mesto 53:13 + 27:17
27 Toni Perez 07E78AA (ESP) Ermassets 53:36 + 27:40
28 Jaromír Holík ONO7502 58:16 + 32:20
29 Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 61:27 + 35:31
30 Jan Chmelář JPV7501 73:21 + 47:25
31 Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 75:11 + 49:15
32 László Bácskai 9AC0006 85:56 + 60:00

M 45- A 3.30 km / 130 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Kaspars Cerjaks 11Q70AA (LVA) Kapa OK 23:29
2 István Nagy 07Q87AC HUNGödöllői Kirchhofer SE 23:35 + 0:06
3 Martin Hajdu 01Z70AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 24:30 + 1:01
4 Piotr Cych AAB0001 24:57 + 1:28
5 Borbás Nándor 09Y19AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 25:21 + 1:52
6 Relu Tamas 9B50001 25:38 + 2:09
7 Robert Gonczi 01Z72AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 26:11 + 2:42
8 Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 26:36 + 3:07
9 Szabolcs Tornai 08Z71AA (HUN) Szabi SE 28:08 + 4:39
10 Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 29:48 + 6:19
11 Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 31:19 + 7:50
12 Attila Bader 01Z69AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 31:23 + 7:54
13 Pekka Lauri 02O65AA (FIN) Keravan Urheiljat 31:34 + 8:05
14 ALBERTO MINGUEZ 10E67AA (ESP) IMPERDIBLE 31:37 + 8:08
15 Remo Madella 11I94AB GBRSLOWITALY 32:13 + 8:44
16 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 32:14 + 8:45
17 Abrahám Hofhanzl RUZ7300 32:33 + 9:04
18 Marek Filičko 03D71AA (CZE) OK Lokomotiv Pardubice 33:24 + 9:55
19 Marek Otruba PLU7417 34:03 + 10:34
20 Vladimír Soldán JPV6526 35:00 + 11:31
21 Péter Szakál 09Y97AB HUNKalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 35:41 + 12:12
22 György Divin 10B70AA (ROU) Ady Oradea 36:29 + 13:00
23 Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 37:11 + 13:42
24 Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 39:30 + 16:01
25 Mézes Tibor Sólyom 07O74AA (HUN) Göcsej Orienteering Club 39:35 + 16:06
26 Martin Plachý JPV6515 39:54 + 16:25
27 Tibor Jacsó 10A0006 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 40:29 + 17:00
28 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:46 + 17:17
29 Juraj Vajduliak 01C61AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 41:08 + 17:39
30 Victor Mikhaylov 08V73AA (UKR) Odessa Team 42:08 + 18:39
31 Tomáš Podivínský 01F72AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 44:57 + 21:28
32 Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 44:58 + 21:29
33 Milan Svěchota 9B20005 45:05 + 21:36
34 László Iván 07U71AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 45:47 + 22:18
35 René Vavřík 9B20003 47:39 + 24:10
36 Gergely Kovacs 01Z73AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 52:06 + 28:37
37 Jiří Přikryl JPV7404 56:03 + 32:34
38 Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 57:51 + 34:22
39 Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 58:24 + 34:55
40 Petr Štorek JPV6505 62:03 + 38:34
41 Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 68:03 + 44:34
42 Martin Hujduš KYS72AA Klub OB Kysak 75:01 + 51:32
43 Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 79:48 + 56:19

M 45- B 2.60 km / 80 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Samir Pop 9AJ0007 22:21
2 József Török SDS6301 26:43 + 4:22
3 Alpar Voros 09X72AA (ROU) Cluj Kolozsvár 31:12 + 8:51
4 Günther Klöckl 08G71AA (AUT) Vienna Orienteers 34:20 + 11:59
5 Michal Zabořil JEN7101 35:14 + 12:53
6 István Dankó 01Z69AC (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 35:51 + 13:30
7 Peter Jancsik 09X72AE ROUCluj Kolozsvár 40:51 + 18:30
8 Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 42:06 + 19:45
9 Dušan Hýbl JPV7202 47:01 + 24:40

M 50- A 3.20 km / 135 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Mykhaylo Gutak 04N57A2 UKRO-club Kyiv 24:51
2 János Marton 09K68AA (HUN) Hidegkúti Spartacus 25:20 + 0:29
3 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 25:25 + 0:34
4 Gabor Pataki 9AN0001 25:49 + 0:58
5 Mirek Hadač 05U71A1 CZEOrientacni beh Opava 26:58 + 2:07
6 Varga József 07O0003 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 27:13 + 2:22
7 Martin Holinka 9AH0002 28:28 + 3:37
8 Petr Vavrys LCE6413 29:40 + 4:49
9 Werner Pietsch 09F70A1 AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 29:54 + 5:03
10 Boris Kastner-Jirka 09F69AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 30:11 + 5:20
11 Ivo Novák 10W62AA (CZE) OK 24 Praha 30:52 + 6:01
12 Sándor Horváth 01Z66AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 31:19 + 6:28
13 Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 31:40 + 6:49
14 Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:05 + 7:14
15 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 32:33 + 7:42
16 Erich Göschl 08M66AA (AUT) OLC Währing 34:10 + 9:19
17 Roland Reisenberger 08F68AB (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 34:36 + 9:45
18 Krzysztof Wrzesiński 10Q68AA (POL) September Team 35:13 + 10:22
19 Stanislav Rachůnek 04V68AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 35:20 + 10:29
20 Libor Novák OKP6504 37:15 + 12:24
21 Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 37:27 + 12:36
22 Lumír Urbánek 06K67AA (CZE) SKOB Ostrov 38:50 + 13:59
23 daniel stefan 09A65AA (ROU) CS Babarunca 38:55 + 14:04
24 Harald Lipphart-kirchmeir 03B53AC AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt 40:49 + 15:58
25 Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 41:11 + 16:20
26 Michal Schäfer 0TZL630 41:29 + 16:38
27 Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:31 + 18:40
28 Gábor Benke 01Z65AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 44:18 + 19:27
29 Martin Grünberger 08F68A1 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 46:01 + 21:10
30 Ran Shaviv 9AG0001 47:30 + 22:39
31 Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 47:43 + 22:52
32 Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 50:02 + 25:11
33 Milan Sudovský CNR6902 ŠK Cart print Nitra 50:18 + 25:27
34 Axel Biel 09F70A3 AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 50:40 + 25:49
35 Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 52:58 + 28:07
36 Francisco Delgado 09P73AA (ESP) FRONTELA-O 55:53 + 31:02
37 Daniel Pelikán JPV6800 69:42 + 44:51
38 Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 104:39 + 79:48

M 55- A 2.90 km / 85 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Algimantas Rudis 08D62AB (LTU) OK Saule 25:11
2 Tamás dr. Mohácsy 9AP0001 26:29 + 1:18
3 ARPAD TOKES 09X61AA (ROU) Cluj Kolozsvár 26:53 + 1:42
4 Oleksandr Palahniuk 04N57A1 UKRO-club Kyiv 27:37 + 2:26
5 Siegfried Opetnik 11D63AA (AUT) HSV Klagenfurt 28:19 + 3:08
6 Zsolt Weiler 9C40002 29:22 + 4:11
7 Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 29:55 + 4:44
8 Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 30:14 + 5:03
9 Bogdan Lech 04Z89AB POLUMKS Orkan Ostróda 30:29 + 5:18
10 Jurgis Valiūnas 08D62AC (LTU) OK Saule 30:31 + 5:20
11 Miroslav Křeček 9AH0003 30:49 + 5:38
12 Tamás Egei 01Z63AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 30:52 + 5:41
13 Szlatényi Ferenc 07O0001 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 31:28 + 6:17
14 Gabor Szeles 07Y62AA (HUN) OSC Hungary 32:22 + 7:11
15 Petr Kaňák 07P61AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 32:41 + 7:30
16 Darko Merunka 9AL0001 33:55 + 8:44
17 Miroslav Chmelar JPV6217 34:21 + 9:10
18 Phil Newall 06O61AB GBRKERNO 34:38 + 9:27
19 Przemyslaw Mossakowski 11V60AA (POL) Samodzielny 35:11 + 10:00
20 Martin Václavík ZMT6404 Klub OB Martin 37:03 + 11:52
21 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 37:06 + 11:55
22 Graeme Dawson 9AD0001 37:10 + 11:59
23 Pavel Veljačik 01F62AA (CZE) OK Sparta Praha 37:35 + 12:24
24 Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 38:36 + 13:25
25 Ryszard Chachurski 11T63AA (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 38:49 + 13:38
26 Ján Košut 02K63AA ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 39:43 + 14:32
27 Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 40:48 + 15:37
27 Aleš Petráček 07P63AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 40:48 + 15:37
29 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 41:02 + 15:51
30 Andras Zempleni 04K60AA (HUN) MOM Budapest 41:10 + 15:59
31 Tibor Tolgyesi 9D10001 41:25 + 16:14
32 Miklos Mets 07Y62A2 HUNOSC Hungary 41:35 + 16:24
33 Sergii Landiak 04N57A0 UKRO-club Kyiv 43:05 + 17:54
34 Václav Chotětický 07W52AA (CZE) KOB Kladno 45:21 + 20:10
35 Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 45:49 + 20:38
36 Gheorghe Nicu 9AJ0008 46:12 + 21:01
37 László Prill FBA6302 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 49:52 + 24:41
38 Gábor Sebők 10A0010 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 54:54 + 29:43
39 Molnár Tibor 09W63AA (HUN) Soproni Mafc 55:55 + 30:44
40 Bohumil Strakoš 01T63AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 56:14 + 31:03
41 Oldřich Lecián 01J61AA (CZE) TJ Opava 58:35 + 33:24
42 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 64:34 + 39:23
43 Milan Borovička 03P61AA (CZE) VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 72:46 + 47:35

M 60- A 2.60 km / 80 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Kestutis Abramikas 08D57AA (LTU) OK Saule 21:07
1 Peter Vankó 04059AA 21:07 + 0:00
3 Ivan Tumak 04N57A5 UKRO-club Kyiv 21:29 + 0:22
4 Agoston Dosek 07Y62A0 HUNOSC Hungary 21:47 + 0:40
5 Josef Hejzlar 08S56AA (CZE) TJ OB České Budějovice 22:36 + 1:29
6 Jaroslav Zeman 07P59AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 22:47 + 1:40
7 Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 23:01 + 1:54
8 Mircea Pop 9AJ0010 23:50 + 2:43
9 Romuald Guga 9B30001 23:55 + 2:48
10 Josef Zapletal 09F70A0 AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 24:20 + 3:13
11 Istvan Bokros 9AK0001 25:48 + 4:41
12 Gyulai Zoltán 09I58AA (HUN) Megalódusz Sportegylet (MSE) 26:22 + 5:15
13 Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:57 + 5:50
14 Andrzej Krochmal 09T56AA (POL) Spójnia Warszawa 27:21 + 6:14
15 Viktor Zsilkin 9AE0001 27:45 + 6:38
16 Kristian Leonhardt 10X55AB (AUT) OC Fürstenfeld 28:01 + 6:54
17 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:29 + 7:22
18 Frederic Genevois 09F70A2 AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 29:01 + 7:54
19 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 29:33 + 8:26
20 Jurgis Karnavicius 08D57AB (LTU) OK Saule 30:19 + 9:12
21 Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 31:43 + 10:36
21 Aleš Špičák DKP5500 31:43 + 10:36
23 Zbyněk Krejčík 01T57AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 32:39 + 11:32
24 Iva Kavánková 01T97AB (CZE) SKOB Zlín 32:43 + 11:36
25 Adrian Pickles 10C55A0 GBRLimestone Cowboys 33:46 + 12:39
26 Evžen Kostka 05U71A0 CZEOrientacni beh Opava 33:55 + 12:48
27 Mike Capper 10C55AA (GBR) Limestone Cowboys 34:16 + 13:09
28 Ladislav Mizera ROV5301 34:52 + 13:45
29 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 37:39 + 16:32
30 Janusz Olbrycht 09T55AA (POL) Spójnia Warszawa 40:18 + 19:11
31 Peter Návesnák TKE Klub OB ATU Košice 43:14 + 22:07
32 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:50 + 28:43
33 Lubomír Poklop 01I56AA (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 53:50 + 32:43
34 Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 79:07 + 58:00
Petr Strohalm KRN5601 DISK

M 65- A 2.20 km / 95 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Raimo Hyyryläinen 08X51AA (FIN) Juvan Urheilijat 17:36
2 Veli-Matti Heinonen 9AO0001 19:01 + 1:25
3 Markku Pietikäinen 08U52AA (FIN) Joutsenon Kullervo 19:02 + 1:26
4 Mikko Sani 08N52AA (FIN) Hollolan Urheilijat -46 19:14 + 1:38
5 Jerzy Parzewski 11T84A1 POLKU AZS WAT Warszawa 19:45 + 2:09
6 Zoltan Hegedus 07Y62A1 HUNOSC Hungary 22:12 + 4:36
7 Oldřich Pilc 9B10001 23:24 + 5:48
7 Oleksandr Avramenko 08H51AA (UKR) Karnika 23:24 + 5:48
9 Helmut Härtelt 11P51AA (DEU) SSV Planeta Radebeul 23:38 + 6:02
10 Poul Erik Christensen 07F52AA (DNK) Horsens OK 23:51 + 6:15
11 Tadeusz Wolejszo 11T84A2 POLKU AZS WAT Warszawa 24:45 + 7:09
12 Jiri Gurka 03B46AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 26:42 + 9:06
13 Jacenty Łapanowski 09T50AA (POL) Spójnia Warszawa 27:12 + 9:36
14 Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 28:03 + 10:27
15 Ondřej Herdegen 09C69A0 CZEOOB TJ Baník Ostrava 28:26 + 10:50
16 Gabor Molnar 04O50AA (HUN) HSE 28:52 + 11:16
17 Jozsef Bugár 9AA0002 29:22 + 11:46
18 Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 30:09 + 12:33
19 Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:10 + 12:34
20 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:21 + 13:45
21 Andrzej Wysocki 9B30003 34:16 + 16:40
22 Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 34:51 + 17:15
23 Antonín Janošík 01I52AA (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 38:37 + 21:01
24 Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 42:13 + 24:37
25 Miklós Kéki 9B60002 44:35 + 26:59
26 Denes Pelyhe SDS6401 49:32 + 31:56
27 Józef Wozniak 11T84A3 POLKU AZS WAT Warszawa 68:02 + 50:26

M 70- A 2.30 km / 105 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Matti Railimo 60167296 22:55
2 Rob Garden 08B49AA (NZL) North West Orienteering Club 22:59 + 0:04
3 Mykola Bozhko 04N49AA (UKR) O-club Kyiv 25:44 + 2:49
4 Oldřich Vlach 09C69A1 CZEOOB TJ Baník Ostrava 27:35 + 4:40
5 Ivan Lux 08E46AA (HUN) B-Aces 27:41 + 4:46
6 Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 30:10 + 7:15
7 Antonín Peška 05J48AA (CZE) HLV 31:53 + 8:58
8 Ladislav Kocbach 10P45AB NORBergens TF 32:37 + 9:42
9 Vladimír Zelený PGP4800 35:53 + 12:58
10 Pavel Kříž 01A48AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 40:16 + 17:21
11 Ferenc Kardos 04047AA 41:04 + 18:09

M 75- A 2.30 km / 105 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tassilo Schmalfeld 11P51AB DEUSSV Planeta Radebeul 30:57
2 Péter Gombkötő Dr. 01Z73AB HUNTIPO Orienteering Club 37:44 + 6:47
3 Siegfried Gieldanowski 9C30001 41:07 + 10:10
4 Dezső Nagy 09X72AB ROUCluj Kolozsvár 47:21 + 16:24
5 Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 103:24 + 72:27

W -10 1.80 km / 75 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Hanna Parádi 9AI0007 23:06
2 Eliška Hýblová JPV0952 23:39 + 0:33
3 Anička Krňová JPV0951 25:10 + 2:04
4 Veronika Ječmenová ONO0950 45:29 + 22:23
5 Paulína Šoltésová SSN9303 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 51:24 + 28:18
6 Lucie Urbánková ONO1150 57:17 + 34:11
7 Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 61:10 + 38:04
8 Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 125:15 + 102:09
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica DISK

W -10 R 1.80 km / 75 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Veronika Otrubová PLU1277 17:03
2 Anna Pavelová KYS10AA Klub OB Kysak 22:36 + 5:33
3 Mira Klöckl 08G71AC AUTVienna Orienteers 23:21 + 6:18
4 Mézes Emese Csenge 07O0006 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 31:51 + 14:48
5 Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 34:36 + 17:33
6 Matylda Bublová 03N15AB (CZE) Dolní Čermná 38:19 + 21:16
7 Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 44:33 + 27:30
8 Júlia Macháčková SKS0854 Športový klub Sandberg 51:44 + 34:41
9 Katja Berger 08F68A3 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 72:32 + 55:29
10 Annika Gulyas 08F68A4 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 72:33 + 55:30
11 Ludmila Markovičová JPV1150 75:35 + 58:32

W -12 A 2.10 km / 95 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Sabina Michálková LCE0851 20:39
2 Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 21:46 + 1:07
3 Hana Vítková SJI0750 22:42 + 2:03
4 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:02 + 4:23
5 Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:43 + 6:04
6 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 28:43 + 8:04
7 Lola Mouliere 9B90003 39:16 + 18:37
8 Anna Zabořilová JEN0951 39:42 + 19:03
9 Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 40:28 + 19:49
10 Wilma Lauenstein 06A74AD CHEANCO Switzerland 51:54 + 31:15
11 Vendula Balvanová JPV0750 52:40 + 32:01
12 Luca Vöröss 10A0004 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 52:48 + 32:09
13 Kata Erdos 09Z07AB (HUN) Vizsla SE 69:49 + 49:10
14 Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 80:57 + 60:18
Emmy Destrez 9B90004 DISK

W -14 A 2.30 km / 95 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 19:02
2 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 21:34 + 2:32
3 Anna Otrubová PLU0577 21:52 + 2:50
4 Laura Kulová ONO0552 21:56 + 2:54
5 Alba Loré Amigó 9AB0002 22:24 + 3:22
6 Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 23:16 + 4:14
7 Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 23:36 + 4:34
8 Štěpánka Hofhanzlová RUZ0650 23:45 + 4:43
9 Zsuzsa Gonczi 01Z06AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 25:32 + 6:30
10 Aneta Plachá JPV0555 26:20 + 7:18
11 Lelle Doroszlai 09Z07AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 26:24 + 7:22
12 Louise Mouliere 9B90002 26:54 + 7:52
13 Petra Holíková ONO0653 30:19 + 11:17
14 Simona Holíková ONO0553 31:19 + 12:17
15 Betti Tóth 9AI0006 32:12 + 13:10
16 Otilia Neuschli 9AJ0003 32:38 + 13:36
17 Sara Szakal-Biro 09Z09AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 33:06 + 14:04
18 Borbás Ágota 09Y05AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 33:46 + 14:44
19 Ivana Přikrylová JPV0653 33:49 + 14:47
20 Eszter Parádi 9AI0008 33:57 + 14:55
21 Mara Codreanu Pustai 9AJ0002 34:38 + 15:36
22 Eszter Nemeth 09Z05AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 36:16 + 17:14
23 Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 36:18 + 17:16
24 Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 36:24 + 17:22
25 Jana Přikrylová JPV0652 37:37 + 18:35
26 Anežka Ševčíková ONO0550 42:29 + 23:27
27 Katarína Cuninková VZB0051 45:42 + 26:40
28 Corinna Biel 09F70A4 AUTNaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 48:12 + 29:10
29 Tanja Klöckl 08F68A0 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 48:28 + 29:26
29 Eva Urbánková ONO0650 48:28 + 29:26
31 Villo Mohos 09Z06AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 66:38 + 47:36
32 Maayan Shaviv 9AG0005 82:59 + 63:57
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica DISK

W -16 A 2.60 km / 120 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 23:49
2 Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 25:51 + 2:02
3 Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 33:21 + 9:32
4 Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 35:54 + 12:05
5 Klára Nejedlá ONO0450 37:19 + 13:30
6 Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 46:47 + 22:58
7 Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 47:21 + 23:32
8 Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 47:51 + 24:02
9 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 47:53 + 24:04
10 Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 51:41 + 27:52
11 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 53:33 + 29:44
12 Einav Shaviv 9AG0004 74:59 + 51:10

W -18 A 2.80 km / 130 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 25:33
2 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 27:08 + 1:35
3 Judit Divin 10B02AA (ROU) Ady Oradea 28:33 + 3:00
4 Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 29:34 + 4:01
5 Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 30:50 + 5:17
6 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 35:55 + 10:22
7 Sofia Calvet 08M02AA (AUT) OLC Währing 35:57 + 10:24
8 Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 36:04 + 10:31
9 Liliana Rusu 9AJ0011 37:51 + 12:18
10 Zita Borbás 10A0008 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 39:38 + 14:05
11 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:18 + 17:45
12 Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 50:52 + 25:19
13 Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 59:30 + 33:57

W 21- E 3.50 km / 170 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Heini Saarimäki 06W87AA (FIN) Angelniemen Ankkuri 29:09
2 Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 30:25 + 1:16
3 Veronika Tiszlavicz 10A0023 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 31:34 + 2:25
4 Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 31:36 + 2:27
5 Klára Petráčková 07P92AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 32:48 + 3:39
6 Renee Beveridge 08B67AB NZLNorth West Orienteering Club 33:47 + 4:38
7 Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:00 + 4:51
8 Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 35:19 + 6:10
9 Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 38:34 + 9:25
10 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 52:31 + 23:22
11 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 62:06 + 32:57
Rebecca Dal Bon 11I94AA (GBR) SLOWITALY DNF

W 21- A 3.20 km / 135 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Veronika Vavrova 08L85AA (AUS) Kulgun Orienteers 30:48
2 Szilvia Dékány 07Q87AB HUNGödöllői Kirchhofer SE 32:44 + 1:56
3 Nata Shakhmetava 11M80AC BLRKamvol SK 32:54 + 2:06
4 Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 33:09 + 2:21
5 Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 34:42 + 3:54
6 Verona Chernik 11M80AD BLRKamvol SK 35:14 + 4:26
7 Marlene Berger 08F8001 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 35:32 + 4:44
8 Romana Zabořilová JEN7457 36:02 + 5:14
8 Kinga Górska 04Z89AA (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 36:02 + 5:14
10 Marie Krejčíková 01T92AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 37:09 + 6:21
11 Marta Perez 09P0004 ESPFRONTELA-O 37:17 + 6:29
12 Andrea Dékány 07Q87AA (HUN) Gödöllői Kirchhofer SE 38:05 + 7:17
13 Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 38:42 + 7:54
14 Martyna Miśkiewicz 05A89AA (POL) OK! Sport 39:59 + 9:11
15 Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 44:36 + 13:48
16 Ioana Pop 9AJ0005 46:21 + 15:33
17 Alba Gavela 09P0002 ESPFRONTELA-O 57:26 + 26:38

W 21- B 2.80 km / 80 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Michaela Klapalová 11C84AA (CZE) OOB Vamberk 28:26
2 Kitti Boros 10V97AA (AUT) ASKÖ Henndorf 30:44 + 2:18
3 Dénes Réka 09Y97AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 32:50 + 4:24
4 Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 38:39 + 10:13
5 Lenka Vítková SJI7852 39:23 + 10:57
6 Maria Pop 9AJ0006 39:25 + 10:59
7 Kristýna Petráčková 07P98AA (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 39:59 + 11:33
8 Hana Hofhanzlová RUZ7951 41:11 + 12:45
9 LENKA JANOŠÍKOVÁ 03N15AA (CZE) Dolní Čermná 41:20 + 12:54
10 Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 43:33 + 15:07
11 Nikolett Szűcs 10A0009 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 43:39 + 15:13
12 Virág Tősi 10A0001 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 44:21 + 15:55
13 Tereza Schenková RBA9751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 55:30 + 27:04
14 Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 58:36 + 30:10
15 Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 59:32 + 31:06
16 Linda Horčičková UOL8650 60:40 + 32:14
17 Bibiána Perátová KYS9752 Klub OB Kysak 72:14 + 43:48
Edina Gyulai-Kertesi 08K82AB HUNGerecse Tájfutó Club DISK

W 35- A 2.80 km / 130 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Markéta Uhnavá 02S84AB (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 28:00
2 Lucia Lauenstein 06A74AB CHEANCO Switzerland 28:37 + 0:37
3 Ilona Śliwczyńska 11W78AA (POL) Team 360º Warszawa 32:41 + 4:41
4 Renata Michálková LCE8151 32:53 + 4:53
5 Orsolya Scultety 10H84AA (HUN) Silvanus SE 33:48 + 5:48
6 Nikolett Lada 09Z79AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 33:52 + 5:52
7 Borbála Józsa 9AC0003 34:34 + 6:34
8 Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 35:14 + 7:14
9 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 37:07 + 9:07
10 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 40:44 + 12:44
11 Věra Ječmenová ONO8050 41:23 + 13:23
12 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:53 + 18:53
13 Petra Huszár 07U78AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 48:23 + 20:23
14 Hana Hrzinová ONO8350 53:03 + 25:03
15 Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 54:14 + 26:14
16 Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 56:06 + 28:06
Anna Zhukova 11Y76AC RUSYaroslavl DISK

W 40- A 2.60 km / 80 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Császár Éva 07O0005 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 22:59
2 Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 23:04 + 0:05
3 Virág Benedek 07U76AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 23:17 + 0:18
4 Krisztina Nagy 07U76AB (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 24:45 + 1:46
5 Andrea Plachá JPV7676 25:08 + 2:09
6 Natalia Klöckl 08G71AB AUTVienna Orienteers 27:58 + 4:59
7 Jana Urbánková ONO7851 28:03 + 5:04
8 Ida Balusková OKP7350 28:08 + 5:09
9 Rostás Anikó 09Y75AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 28:58 + 5:59
10 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 29:59 + 7:00
11 Anikó Mezei 9AC0002 30:10 + 7:11
12 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 31:24 + 8:25
13 Olga Ševčíková ONO7650 32:08 + 9:09
14 Věra Otrubová PLU7777 34:37 + 11:38
15 Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 35:12 + 12:13
16 Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 35:36 + 12:37
17 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 35:44 + 12:45
18 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 36:06 + 13:07
19 Ágnes Gábor 9AC0001 36:38 + 13:39
20 Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 37:31 + 14:32
21 Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 37:40 + 14:41
22 Radka Chmelářová JPV7650 37:44 + 14:45
23 Jitka Přikrylová JPV7979 103:42 + 80:43
Maica Perez 09O74AA (ESP) CRON DISK

W 45- A 2.80 km / 80 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Barbara Bótor 07U73AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 30:44
1 Jusztina Bánki 9AI0001 30:44 + 0:00
3 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 35:11 + 4:27
4 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 35:56 + 5:12
5 Camille Mouliere 9B90001 36:04 + 5:20
6 Barbara Kastner 09F70AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering Team 36:35 + 5:51
7 Fruzsina Biro 09Z74AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 38:13 + 7:29
8 Martina Vidmuchová JPV7171 39:04 + 8:20
9 Dóra Zelena 01Z70AB (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 39:15 + 8:31
10 Hana Burian 9A00001 39:21 + 8:37
11 Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 42:01 + 11:17
12 Petra Křečková 9AH0001 43:05 + 12:21
13 Jana Kostková 05U71AA (CZE) Orientacni beh Opava 45:43 + 14:59
14 Orsolya Magyari 01Z70AC (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 46:16 + 15:32
15 Christine Calvet 08M70AA (AUT) OLC Währing 47:12 + 16:28
16 Zsuzsa Sarkozi 09X72AC ROUCluj Kolozsvár 48:00 + 17:16
17 Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 49:06 + 18:22
18 Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 49:21 + 18:37
19 Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:55 + 19:11
20 Michal Shaviv 9AG0002 52:05 + 21:21
21 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 53:31 + 22:47
22 Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 53:42 + 22:58
23 Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 56:30 + 25:46
24 Csilla Hajas 04K60A0 HUNMOM Budapest 56:57 + 26:13
25 Tatyana Yavdoschuk 04N57A3 UKRO-club Kyiv 60:24 + 29:40
26 Erika Bácskainé dr Pristyák 9AC0007 65:28 + 34:44

W 45- B 2.20 km / 95 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Lenka Borovičková 03P73AA (CZE) VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 32:32
2 Judit Szűcs 10A0050 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 35:00 + 2:28
3 Vanda Leciánová 01J74AA (CZE) TJ Opava 35:35 + 3:03
4 Markéta Rachůnková 04V71AA (CZE) OK Jihlava 35:39 + 3:07
5 Dénes Ildikó 09Y69AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 40:23 + 7:51
6 Iveta Vavříková 9B20001 40:52 + 8:20
7 Iveta Hýblová JPV7474 40:55 + 8:23
8 Hana Svěchotová 9B20004 51:38 + 19:06
9 Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 55:12 + 22:40

W 50- A 2.20 km / 95 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Renáta Barcíková 02Q67AA BK Sliač 21:17
2 Dagmar Hubáčková LCE6569 21:21 + 0:04
3 Marquita Gelderman 08B67AA (NZL) North West Orienteering Club 21:41 + 0:24
4 Anna Amigó 9AB0001 21:42 + 0:25
5 Hedi Berger 08F68A2 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg 21:48 + 0:31
6 Ágnes Asboltné Kerekes 9AE0002 22:24 + 1:07
7 Gabriella Györffy 04067AA 25:08 + 3:51
8 Lada Jemelíková VBM6555 25:30 + 4:13
9 Guni Palme 08F68AA (AUT) Orienteering Klosterneuburg 26:09 + 4:52
10 Ivana Kašparová JPV6951 26:45 + 5:28
11 Agnes Toth 9C40001 26:59 + 5:42
12 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 27:50 + 6:33
13 Jitka Fajkusová JPV6773 27:58 + 6:41
14 Cristina Stefan 09A68AA (ROU) CS Babarunca 28:17 + 7:00
15 Elisabeth Kirchmeir 03B53AB AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt 29:09 + 7:52
16 Monika Lisá ONO6750 30:51 + 9:34
17 Irena Nováková OKP6651 31:16 + 9:59
18 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:40 + 10:23
19 Petra Chroustová VBM6655 32:36 + 11:19
20 Jana Schäferová TZL6566 36:25 + 15:08
21 Ágnes Cseresnyés 01Z68AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 36:40 + 15:23
22 Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 37:46 + 16:29
23 Ágnes Németh 01Z69AB (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 38:20 + 17:03
24 Teo Dóra 07O0002 HUNGöcsej Orienteering Club 42:07 + 20:50
25 Mária Kováčová 03V67AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 43:02 + 21:45
26 Eva Nemkyová 03V66AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 44:37 + 23:20
27 Simona Štorková JPV6556 44:43 + 23:26
28 SILVIA SAONER 10E68AA (ESP) IMPERDIBLE 50:47 + 29:30

W 55- A 2.30 km / 105 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Katalin Kármán 04058AA 22:13
2 Ildikó Mátyás 04063AA 22:30 + 0:17
3 Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 23:38 + 1:25
4 Natalia Tsymbalenko 04N57A4 UKRO-club Kyiv 27:15 + 5:02
5 Jana Klapalová 11C64AA (CZE) OOB Vamberk 27:47 + 5:34
6 Iva Vavrysová LCE6359 27:54 + 5:41
7 Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 28:14 + 6:01
8 Ivana Vavrečková JPV6363 29:25 + 7:12
9 Ivana Poklopova 01I64AA (CZE) UOL - SOB Olomouc (Spolek orientačních běžců Olomouc) 29:51 + 7:38
10 Piroska Bacsó 9D00001 29:57 + 7:44
11 Márta Marczis 10A0011 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 30:46 + 8:33
12 Adele Newall 06O61AA (GBR) KERNO 31:18 + 9:05
13 Ágnes Lukácsi 07U63AA (HUN) Pannon Supersonics 35:02 + 12:49
14 Monika Krejčíková 01T62AA (CZE) SKOB Zlín 37:25 + 15:12
15 Mira Janáčková RBA6352 TJ Rapid Bratislava 48:00 + 25:47
16 Barbara Dawson 9AD0002 49:44 + 27:31
17 Eva Honkyšová JPV6350 56:23 + 34:10
18 Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 67:34 + 45:21

W 60- A 2.30 km / 105 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Tuula Sani 08N52AB FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 23:47
2 Jolanta Wysocka 9B30002 24:32 + 0:45
3 Gabriella Jenovari 04O57AA (HUN) HSE 26:50 + 3:03
4 Orban Zsuzsanna 10H84AB HUNSilvanus SE 27:01 + 3:14
5 Mirka Vlažná LCE5852 27:49 + 4:02
6 Antonina Tumak 04N57A6 UKRO-club Kyiv 28:41 + 4:54
7 Tetyana Bozhko 04N57AA (UKR) O-club Kyiv 29:50 + 6:03
8 Markéta Zelená 08Y58AA (CZE) SK PRAGA Praha 30:18 + 6:31
9 Maija Cerjaka 11Q70AB LVAKapa OK 32:09 + 8:22
10 Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:16 + 8:29
11 Vladimíra Potěšilová 9C20001 32:41 + 8:54
12 Annamaria Kalo HUN5901 34:46 + 10:59
13 Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 38:51 + 15:04
14 Šárka Gabrielová ONO5950 40:10 + 16:23
15 Gertraud Leonhardt 10X55AA (AUT) OC Fürstenfeld 40:50 + 17:03
16 Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 42:41 + 18:54
17 Vladimíra Hejzlarová VCB5529 43:02 + 19:15
18 Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 43:11 + 19:24
19 Angela Malárová TKE5751 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:02 + 25:15
20 Milena Strohalmová KRN5651 56:03 + 32:16
21 Jacqueline Stevens 10C55A1 GBRLimestone Cowboys 89:34 + 65:47
22 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 95:01 + 71:14

W 65- A 2.10 km / 70 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 23:47
2 Zdenka Křížová 01A50AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 26:16 + 2:29
3 Traude Fesselhofer 03B53AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 26:23 + 2:36
4 Lyubov Ryasna 9AM0001 30:03 + 6:16
5 Nataliia Otreshko 9AM0002 34:49 + 11:02
6 Maria Fischer 01Z73AC HUNTIPO Orienteering Club 40:15 + 16:28
7 Márta Lovász 9B60001 42:55 + 19:08
8 Edita Miartušová ZMT5452 Klub OB Martin 71:54 + 48:07

W 70- A 2.10 km / 70 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Bjørg Kocbach 10P45AA (NOR) Bergens TF 32:26
2 Ildi Komár 9CA0001 33:04 + 0:38
3 Renata Vlachová 09C9901 CZEOOB TJ Baník Ostrava 34:04 + 1:38
4 Ellaida Stepanenko 04N57A7 UKRO-club Kyiv 52:09 + 19:43
5 Lyudmyla Avramenko 08H51AB UKRKarnika 55:46 + 23:20
6 Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 55:56 + 23:30

Open L 2.80 km / 80 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Jan Oncirk ONO0301 25:16
2 Jana Kőnigová 02S86AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 31:11 + 5:55
3 Vilmos Weiler 9C40004 32:17 + 7:01
4 Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 35:14 + 9:58
5 Aron Biro 09Z77AA (HUN) Vizsla SE 35:15 + 9:59
6 Daniel Ševčík ONO0200 36:23 + 11:07
7 Gáspár Albert HNN1234 36:38 + 11:22
8 Tibor Fedelin 9AF0001 37:56 + 12:40
9 Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 39:32 + 14:16
10 Tomáš Podivínský 11R01AA (CZE) SK Podivín Šalingrad 44:49 + 19:33
11 Daniel Trojčák USK0003 58:23 + 33:07
12 Jan Šváb USK0001 59:52 + 34:36
13 Christine Janacek RBA01XX TJ Rapid Bratislava 65:43 + 40:27
14 Rebecca Janacek RBA97XX TJ Rapid Bratislava 66:21 + 41:05
15 Ilona Holíková ONO7552 75:02 + 49:46
16 Kinga Donogan 09X72AD ROUCluj Kolozsvár 75:48 + 50:32
17 Markéta Milotová ONO8351 78:29 + 53:13
18 Erna Germann 07F52AB DNKHorsens OK 89:45 + 64:29

Open S 2.50 km / 90 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 32:04
2 Livia Pelhos 01Z0002 HUNTIPO Orienteering Club 32:13 + 0:09
3 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 37:02 + 4:58
4 Judit Cservény 09K68AB HUNHidegkúti Spartacus 37:37 + 5:33
5 Ferenc Katona 04056AA 42:50 + 10:46
6 Yoav Shaviv 9AG0003 42:51 + 10:47
7 Norbert Piller 10A0003 HUNEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 43:36 + 11:32
8 Lajter Máté 09Y01AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 43:49 + 11:45
9 Blanka Chmelařová JPV6767 45:24 + 13:20
10 Annamária Pavelová KYS80AA Klub OB Kysak 46:42 + 14:38
11 Emese Marton 09K68AC HUNHidegkúti Spartacus 47:20 + 15:16
12 Květuše Mamáková 01C61AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 47:40 + 15:36
13 Martina Balvanová JPV0000 51:08 + 19:04
14 Václav Potěšil 9C20002 52:59 + 20:55
15 Radka Papoušková JPV5959 53:43 + 21:39
16 Ivana Otrusinová JPV8687 53:50 + 21:46
17 Sorin Filomon 9AJ0009 54:33 + 22:29
18 Zuzana Trenčanová HBB7951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 56:04 + 24:00
19 Magdalena Chachurska 11T78AA (POL) KU AZS WAT Warszawa 56:25 + 24:21
20 Pavel Krňa JPV7000 56:28 + 24:24
21 Zsuzsanna Koritar HNN1236 56:42 + 24:38
22 Peter Markovič JPV8016 67:32 + 35:28
23 Anna Divin 10B70AB (ROU) Ady Oradea 71:21 + 39:17
24 Zsófia Albert HNN1235 72:05 + 40:01
25 Anna Szlávy HUN9903 74:09 + 42:05
26 Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 84:36 + 52:32
27 Agnieszka Wojciechowicz POL0001 95:14 + 63:10
28 Petr Honkyš JPV6100 97:19 + 65:15
29 Krisztina Nanasi 01Z71AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 103:33 + 71:29
Andrea Schwarz 08F68A5 AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg DISK

N 2.10 km / 95 m

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata
1 Sofia Sekaninová 03V04AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 34:22
2 Radka Repáčová EBB9851 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 41:04 + 6:42
3 Ivana Podivínská 11R73AA (CZE) SK Podivín Šalingrad 45:49 + 11:27
4 Christoph Schmidt 08J66A1 DEUTSG Wiesloch 49:52 + 15:30
5 Radoslav Medzihradský 03V73AA Klub OB Metropol Košice 67:25 + 33:03
6 Ondřej Podivínský 11R03AA (CZE) SK Podivín Šalingrad 77:51 + 43:29
7 Jana Beňušková VAK0001 166:33 + 132:11