Rankingové výsledky

Preteky: Slovenský rebríček v OB

Etapa: Slovenský rebríček v OB - E1 (16.06.2019)

Kategórie

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 21- D    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A   

M -12 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 15:16 900
2 Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 17:53 + 2:37 746
3 Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 18:31 + 3:15 708
4 Martin Surovčík VZA0703 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 20:07 + 4:51 614
5 Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 22:17 + 7:01 486
6 Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:36 + 7:20 468
7 Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 23:58 + 8:42 387
8 Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 27:30 + 12:14 179
9 Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 28:38 + 13:22 112
10 Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 29:02 + 13:46 88
11 Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 30:06 + 14:50 26
12 Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 30:16 + 15:00 16
13 Andrej Borský FBA0703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:44 + 25:28 0

M -14 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 18:01 900
2 Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:26 + 3:25 729
3 Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:21 + 4:20 684
4 Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 23:35 + 5:34 622
5 Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:03 + 6:02 599
6 Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 26:36 + 8:35 471
7 Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:11 + 10:10 392
8 Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 36:16 + 18:15 0
9 Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:47 + 23:46 0
10 Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 43:32 + 25:31 0
11 Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 48:08 + 30:07 0
12 Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 68:52 + 50:51 0
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava DISK 0

M -16 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 27:44 900
2 Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:03 + 1:19 857
3 Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 29:48 + 2:04 833
4 Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 30:45 + 3:01 802
5 Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 31:47 + 4:03 769
6 Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 32:05 + 4:21 759
7 Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 34:17 + 6:33 687
8 Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 36:10 + 8:26 626
9 Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:55 + 9:11 602
10 Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:55 + 9:11 602
11 Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 37:51 + 10:07 572
12 Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 40:24 + 12:40 489
13 Matej Budisky VZA0304 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 42:44 + 15:00 413
14 Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 50:28 + 22:44 162
15 Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:25 + 24:41 99
16 Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 69:51 + 42:07 0
17 Vratko Pravňan VZA0303 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 104:22 + 76:38 0
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK 0

M -18 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 34:15 900
2 Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 37:42 + 3:27 809
3 Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 41:57 + 7:42 698
4 Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46:03 + 11:48 590
5 Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 47:40 + 13:25 547
6 Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 50:50 + 16:35 464
7 Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 56:10 + 21:55 324
8 Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 67:43 + 33:28 21
9 Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 76:44 + 42:29 0
10 Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 76:50 + 42:35 0
11 Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 89:44 + 55:29 0

M 21- E

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 43:03 1100
2 Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 45:51 + 2:48 1028
3 Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:59 + 2:56 1025
4 Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 47:14 + 4:11 993
5 Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:27 + 6:24 936
6 Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 54:03 + 11:00 819
7 Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 55:10 + 12:07 790
8 Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 55:49 + 12:46 774
9 Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 56:00 + 12:57 769
10 Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 56:09 + 13:06 765
11 Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 59:20 + 16:17 684
12 Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 59:28 + 16:25 681
13 Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 59:55 + 16:52 669
14 Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 68:22 + 25:19 453
15 Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 73:57 + 30:54 310
16 Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 78:12 + 35:09 202
17 Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 92:33 + 49:30 0
18 Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 94:22 + 51:19 0
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava DISK 0
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava DISK 0

M 21- B

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 39:50 800
2 Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 45:43 + 5:53 682
3 Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 47:42 + 7:52 642
4 Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 51:42 + 11:52 562
5 Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 52:41 + 12:51 542
6 Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 52:57 + 13:07 537
7 Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 85:04 + 45:14 0

M 21- D

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 43:48 600
2 Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 63:45 + 19:57 327

M 35- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 51:20 900
2 Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 51:40 + 0:20 894
3 Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 54:04 + 2:44 852
4 Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 55:56 + 4:36 819
5 Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 60:08 + 8:48 746

M 40- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 42:21 900
2 Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 51:21 + 9:00 709
3 Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 54:47 + 12:26 636
4 Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 66:48 + 24:27 380
5 Peter Bohuš FBA7904 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 71:26 + 29:05 282
6 Rastislav Mikluš FBA7702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 73:15 + 30:54 243
7 Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 80:27 + 38:06 90
8 Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 81:11 + 38:50 75
9 Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 82:41 + 40:20 43
10 Milan Škarvada HBB7401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 83:16 + 40:55 30
11 Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 92:32 + 50:11 0
12 Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 107:32 + 65:11 0
13 Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 111:56 + 69:35 0
14 Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 118:48 + 76:27 0
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK 0
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava DISK 0

M 45- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 54:51 900
2 Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 61:17 + 6:26 794
3 Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 68:21 + 13:30 678
4 Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 87:20 + 32:29 367
5 Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 103:41 + 48:50 99
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava DISK 0
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok DISK 0

M 50- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 39:57 900
2 Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 41:30 + 1:33 865
3 Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 55:51 + 15:54 542
4 František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 61:31 + 21:34 414
5 Martin Barč SSN6801 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 77:38 + 37:41 51
6 Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 78:19 + 38:22 36
7 Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 104:05 + 64:08 0
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice DISK 0

M 55- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:45 900
2 Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 58:16 + 4:31 824
3 Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 58:59 + 5:14 812
4 Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 60:07 + 6:22 793
5 Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 65:04 + 11:19 711
6 Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 69:18 + 15:33 640
7 Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 76:49 + 23:04 514
8 Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 84:23 + 30:38 387
9 Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 100:04 + 46:19 124
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak DISK 0
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves DISK 0

M 60- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:36 900
2 Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 40:31 + 3:55 804
3 Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 46:45 + 10:09 650
4 Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 52:11 + 15:35 517
5 Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 53:54 + 17:18 475
6 Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 71:28 + 34:52 43
7 Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 76:22 + 39:46 0
8 Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 84:10 + 47:34 0

M 65- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 53:11 900
2 Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 56:31 + 3:20 844
3 Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 71:39 + 18:28 587
4 Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 90:08 + 36:57 275
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin DISK 0

W -12 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 19:20 900
2 Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 23:55 + 4:35 687
3 Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 24:26 + 5:06 663
4 Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:40 + 6:20 605
5 Simona Miklušová FBA0752 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 37:01 + 17:41 77
6 Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 38:17 + 18:57 18

W -14 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 22:31 900
2 Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:32 + 2:01 819
3 Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:51 + 2:20 807
4 Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 28:08 + 5:37 675
5 Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 36:07 + 13:36 356
6 Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 47:30 + 24:59 0
7 Martina Buršíková RBA0652 TJ Rapid Bratislava 67:16 + 44:45 0

W -16 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 24:24 900
2 Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 24:49 + 0:25 885
3 Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 26:39 + 2:15 817
4 Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 26:43 + 2:19 815
5 Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 32:20 + 7:56 607
6 Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 32:40 + 8:16 595
7 Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 34:16 + 9:52 536
8 Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 37:45 + 13:21 408
9 Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 39:05 + 14:41 358

W -18 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 30:54 900
2 Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 33:04 + 2:10 837
3 Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 34:30 + 3:36 795
4 Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 40:36 + 9:42 617
5 Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 48:42 + 17:48 382
6 Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 53:12 + 22:18 250
7 Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 63:41 + 32:47 0
8 Veronika Klabouchová VZA0151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 96:57 + 66:03 0
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava DISK 0

W -20 A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 79:40 900
2 Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 81:16 + 1:36 882

W 21- E

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 49:26 1100
2 Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 55:28 + 6:02 966
3 Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 56:03 + 6:37 953
4 Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 59:54 + 10:28 867
5 Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 61:04 + 11:38 841
6 Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 62:24 + 12:58 811
7 Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 69:50 + 20:24 646
8 Katarína Košutová VZA9751 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 70:57 + 21:31 621
9 Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 71:31 + 22:05 609
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava DISK 0
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava DISK 0

W 21- B

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Terézia Kopčíková SPE9255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 98:19 800

W 35- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 59:37 900
2 Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 69:56 + 10:19 744
3 Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 70:41 + 11:04 733
4 Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 84:22 + 24:45 526
5 Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 134:39 + 75:02 0

W 40- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 49:36 900
2 Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 63:55 + 14:19 640
3 Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 64:35 + 14:59 628
4 Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 71:13 + 21:37 508
5 Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 76:35 + 26:59 410
6 Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 76:43 + 27:07 408
7 Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 78:48 + 29:12 370
8 Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 83:08 + 33:32 292
9 Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 84:36 + 35:00 265
10 Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 86:35 + 36:59 229
11 Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 92:32 + 42:56 121

W 45- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 47:19 900
2 Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 51:27 + 4:08 821
3 Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 58:32 + 11:13 687
4 Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 70:16 + 22:57 463
5 Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 75:06 + 27:47 372
6 Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 86:25 + 39:06 156
7 Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 88:06 + 40:47 124
8 Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 137:35 + 90:16 0

W 50- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 45:45 900
2 Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 46:29 + 0:44 886
3 Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 50:19 + 4:34 810
4 Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 81:04 + 35:19 205

W 55- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 47:46 900
2 Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 49:51 + 2:05 861
3 Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 53:58 + 6:12 783
4 Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 55:56 + 8:10 746
5 Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 63:46 + 16:00 599

W 60- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 47:12 900
2 Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 63:40 + 16:28 586
3 Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 67:55 + 20:43 505

W 65- A

Miesto Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub Čas Strata Body
1 Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 34:07 900
2 Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 69:53 + 35:46 0