Prihlášky

Preteky: CESOM INOV8 Cup (04.09.2021)

Počet prihlásených: 365

Kategórie

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    M 65- A    W 60- A    M 70- A    M -10 C    W -10 C    N          K3         W 65- A    W -20 A    W 70- A    MW-R      

M -12 A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Daniel Szabó SPE1001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211350 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Daniel Jozef Nemček SPE0905 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025005 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032147 Áno Áno 26.08.2021
Maximilián Slatinský Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Nie 27.08.2021
Alexander Slatinský Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Nie 27.08.2021
Michal Paulus VZA0904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515555 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Matej Trenčan HBB1001 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Áno Áno 07.08.2021

M -14 A (21)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Matej Balogh SPE0710 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025019 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Mátyás Hujduš KYS0802 Klub OB Kysak 416766 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019948 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662739 Áno Nie 14.08.2021
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 8091919 Áno Nie 14.08.2021
Peter Juhas Klub OB Martin Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071316 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8006744 Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423311 Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423312 Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Samuel Šebo HBB0702 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066964 Áno Áno 07.08.2021
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138226 Áno Áno 07.08.2021
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8518354 Áno Áno 05.08.2021

M -16 A (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Andrej Zelník SPE0699 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211373 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Ján Kuchárik SPE0504 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150478 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Áno Áno 27.08.2021
Juraj Steiner TKE0501 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051443 Áno Áno 26.08.2021
Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg 2114240 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071293 Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071317 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Ján Koman FBA0504 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226389 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Áno Áno 10.08.2021
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Áno Áno 08.08.2021

M -18 A (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025007 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025021 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8259259 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017117 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017125 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8430843 Áno Nie 15.08.2021
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Áno Áno 24.08.2021
Matej Demovič RBA0305 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8667951 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Áno Nie 14.08.2021
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7210250 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482066 Áno Áno 10.08.2021

M -20 A (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Radoslav Kuník SPE0103 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219148 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025003 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051449 Áno Áno 26.08.2021
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Áno Áno 14.08.2021

M 21- E (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Erik Simkovics 06C89AA (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8460846 Áno Áno 17.08.2021
Martin Majláth EBB8902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406959 Áno Nie 15.08.2021
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017131 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017124 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 8200015 Áno Áno 26.08.2021
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Áno Áno 16.08.2021
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 8099132 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 Áno Nie 12.08.2021
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Áno Áno 18.08.2021
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518355 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Áno Áno 10.08.2021

M 21- B (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Ondřej Stejskal LBM8801 (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52088 Áno Áno 26.08.2021
Peter Šimko 07A87AA (DEU) OSC Kassel 8277377 Áno Áno 17.08.2021
Branislav Kuník SPE9901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407835 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025020 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 8090188 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 515103 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Viktor Tomkovič 01C89AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Nie 23.08.2021
Phillip Štubňa RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Áno Nie 14.08.2021
Michal Paško RBA9903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8340834 Áno Nie 15.08.2021
Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204499 Áno Nie 21.08.2021
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Áno Nie 27.08.2021
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071319 Áno Áno 15.08.2021

M 35- A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Michael Auer 03B84AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8403241 Áno Áno 26.08.2021
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004342 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2128442 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Ján Mazák SKS84AB Športový klub Sandberg 2102811 Áno Nie 14.08.2021
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482096 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206549 Áno Áno 09.08.2021
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8042130 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8007101 Áno Áno 10.08.2021
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004356 Áno Áno 26.08.2021
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Áno Áno 07.08.2021

M 40- A (16)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Ivan Syrový SPE8101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8009985 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Michal Ševček Športový klub Sandberg Áno Nie 27.08.2021
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 1919919 Áno Nie 14.08.2021
Radoslav Kováč SKS7701 Športový klub Sandberg Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 Nie Áno 12.08.2021
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071296 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Peter Viskup VZA7402 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8049 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Áno Áno 09.08.2021
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8203202 Áno Áno 10.08.2021
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226311 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Áno Áno 05.08.2021

M 45- A (18)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Michal Zelník SPE7199 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8516751 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150475 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200011 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Pekka Lauri 02O65AA (FIN) Keravan Urheiljat 8190765 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 8019945 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 416706 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 8012080 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 8112302 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Rudolf Brídzik SKS7001 Športový klub Sandberg 53102 Áno Nie 14.08.2021
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Rastislav Dokupil SKS7402 Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Áno Nie 14.08.2021
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Áno Áno 13.08.2021
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Áno Áno 10.08.2021
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004359 Áno Áno 05.08.2021
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004349 Áno Áno 05.08.2021

M 50- A (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017127 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051311 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662438 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8290829 Áno Nie 15.08.2021
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Milo Kosterec SKS69AA Športový klub Sandberg 2114239 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2012284 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307386 Áno Áno 10.08.2021
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Áno Áno 10.08.2021
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482090 Áno Áno 10.08.2021

M 55- A (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406954 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Eduard Apfel EBB6302 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2008501 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Áno Áno 27.08.2021
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 8499977 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Nie Áno 18.08.2021
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Áno Áno 16.08.2021
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8006202 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 876002 Áno Áno 15.08.2021

M 60- A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8017732 Nie Áno 15.08.2021
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Áno Nie 15.08.2021
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017120 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8115802 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Áno Áno 10.08.2021
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Áno Áno 10.08.2021

W -12 A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2113736 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Lenka Feriancová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141131 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400037 Áno Nie 15.08.2021
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Paulína Šoltésová SSN0951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Áno Áno 10.08.2021
Soňa Tužinská ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066962 Áno Áno 07.08.2021
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Áno Áno 05.08.2021

W -14 A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Klára Brázdovičová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141153 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025004 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Adela Marková SPE0755 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 8112324 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Ivana Kováčová SKS0853 Športový klub Sandberg 2118105 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071304 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071292 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Alexandra Sára Chudá HBB0751 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066963 Áno Áno 07.08.2021

W -16 A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8004348 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Alžbeta Baloghová SPE0556 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025016 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017133 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071305 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518357 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Áno Áno 10.08.2021
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8517354 Áno Áno 05.08.2021

W -18 A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025014 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200016 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211374 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019946 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071311 Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8668997 Áno Áno 08.08.2021

W 21- E (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 8071306 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Katarína Kubinová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 8004608 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071303 Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Áno Áno 05.08.2021

W 21- B (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Terézia Pompurová TBB9851 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8012876 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Áno Nie 15.08.2021
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Andrea Papugová VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Áno Áno 26.08.2021
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 416719 Áno Áno 09.08.2021

W 35- A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Anita Seeböck 03B85AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8300927 Áno Áno 26.08.2021
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Áno Áno 27.08.2021
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051379 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515557 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8000989 Áno Áno 10.08.2021
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Áno Áno 07.08.2021

W 40- A (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9817 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051444 Áno Áno 26.08.2021
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1152125 Áno Nie 12.08.2021
Renáta Barcíková 02Q67AA BK Sliač 8656574 Áno Áno 11.08.2021
Dagmar Vršková 02S78AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2094515 Áno Áno 09.08.2021
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226357 Áno Áno 08.08.2021

W 45- A (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Silvia Kutišová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Áno Nie 27.08.2021
Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219136 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070721 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017119 Áno Nie 15.08.2021
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Áno Nie 27.08.2021
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 8112339 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Soňa Ondrejková VZA7451 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071302 Áno Nie 12.08.2021
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Áno Áno 10.08.2021
Oľga Lago VBA7452 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307299 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071314 Áno Áno 15.08.2021

W 50- A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 2118102 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 8009987 Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071318 Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Áno Áno 10.08.2021
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Áno Áno 05.08.2021

W 55- A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051419 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 362939 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Áno Áno 16.08.2021
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012045 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Áno Áno 15.08.2021

M 65- A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Áno Áno 26.08.2021
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017123 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051413 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Áno Áno 16.08.2021
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071291 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Jozef Brtáň 02P56AA Slovan Modra 46285 Áno Nie 11.08.2021
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Áno Áno 10.08.2021

W 60- A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071301 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Áno Áno 10.08.2021

M 70- A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Stanislav Nosál EBB4601 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8805 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Pavel Kříž 01A48AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 2023807 Nie Áno 15.08.2021
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Medard Féder PEZ5001 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7206540 Áno Áno 13.08.2021
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Áno Nie 10.08.2021

M -10 C (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Adrian Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141135 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Áno Áno 15.08.2021

W -10 C (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Gréta Brázdovičová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141148 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051312 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2128441 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Áno Áno 14.08.2021

N (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Kříž 01A78AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 08710 Nie Áno 15.08.2021
Jana Sýkorová XXX7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Nie Áno 14.08.2021
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Júlia Macháčková SKS0854 Športový klub Sandberg Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Miroslava Babíková Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423316 Áno Áno 12.08.2021
Michal Vymazal 15F57AA (CZE) neregistr. 2127556 Áno Áno 09.08.2021
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7540754 Áno Áno 08.08.2021

K3 (22)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Áno Nie 25.08.2021
Radka Repáčová EBB9851 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2143357 Áno Nie 25.08.2021
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416538 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Barbora Chorvátová SPE9052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Ján Buršík 01C68AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 406932 Áno Nie 15.08.2021
Lea Simaichlová 01C82AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2116442 Áno Nie 14.08.2021
Žofia Gáliková 01C91BA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Nie 27.08.2021
Július Gálik 01C91BB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Nie 27.08.2021
Marek Račev Športový klub Sandberg Áno Nie 27.08.2021
Dana Šuníková SKS9052 Športový klub Sandberg 2420043 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Annamária Brijaková SKS9351 Športový klub Sandberg Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Andrej Heriban PEZ9902 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201803 Áno Nie 21.08.2021
Juraj Šiandor PEZ9903 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 2030952 Áno Nie 21.08.2021
Anna Borets Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2061795 Áno Nie 12.08.2021
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Nie Áno 27.08.2021
Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 7206542 Áno Áno 09.08.2021
Peter Porubský TNR0001 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2032166 Nie Áno 08.08.2021
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Áno Áno 10.08.2021
Milan Trenčan HBB7906 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2136723 Áno Áno 07.08.2021

W 65- A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Marta Brzova Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno Áno 26.08.2021
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Áno Áno 23.08.2021
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8226342 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Áno Áno 12.08.2021

W -20 A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150477 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025009 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Ela Vojtková RBA0254 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120020 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Michaela Patassiová SKS0252 Športový klub Sandberg 8670509 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8061463 Áno Áno 10.08.2021

W 70- A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8482083 Áno Áno 12.08.2021

MW-R (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Anička Syrová SPE1555 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Jakub Dolný SPE1204 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Áno Áno 15.08.2021
Anna Mazáková SKS1451 Športový klub Sandberg 2120073 Áno Nie 14.08.2021
Zuzana Máčajová SKS1551 Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Áno Áno 14.08.2021
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Áno Áno 08.08.2021
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Áno Áno 05.08.2021