Prihlášky

Preteky: Slovenský rebríček jednotlivcov - INOV8 cup (05.05.2018)

Počet prihlásených: 360

Kategórie

R -8       M -10 A    M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 21- D    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 70- A    W -10 A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    M 65- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    N          K3        

R -8 (23)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Áno 24.04.2018
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Áno 24.04.2018
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Áno 24.04.2018
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Áno 24.04.2018
Emma Miklošová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407858 Áno 24.04.2018
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Áno 24.04.2018
Viktor Ježík SPE12AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Áno 24.04.2018
Alžbeta Ondrová SPE12AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 24.04.2018
Matúš Zedníček SPE12AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416594 Áno 24.04.2018
Júlia Macháčková 01B08AA Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska Áno 23.04.2018
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Áno 23.04.2018
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Áno 23.04.2018
Martin Marian Jánoš SKS1002 Športový klub Sandberg Áno 24.04.2018
Nina Mičeková KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Áno 23.04.2018
Lukáš Dávidík BBA14AA KOBRA Bratislava 533301 Áno 30.04.2018
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Áno 23.04.2018
Šimon Patráš ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066977 Áno 23.04.2018
Alexandra Chudá ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica Áno 29.04.2018
Oliver Herndlhofer Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 25.04.2018
Pavol Rybár Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 02.05.2018
Lukáš Jurčík 01C13AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 24.04.2018
Hana Máčajová 01C11AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 23.04.2018
Michal Buriánek 01C11AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2103794 Áno 10.04.2018

M -10 A (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Miroslav Patassi FBA0903 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2119191 Áno 24.04.2018
Michal Kolimár SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407854 Áno 26.04.2018
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219138 Áno 24.04.2018
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Áno 24.04.2018
Samuel Butaš SPE0902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407859 Áno 25.04.2018
Matej Knapčok SPE0802 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Áno 24.04.2018
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Áno 24.04.2018
Gregor Ondra SPE08AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 24.04.2018
Branislav Stančík SPE08BA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Áno 24.04.2018
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Áno 23.04.2018
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin Áno 23.04.2018
Samuel Šebo ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Áno 23.04.2018
Jonáš Čief ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066969 Áno 24.04.2018
Jakub Jajcay Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 24.04.2018

M -12 A (16)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Áno 24.04.2018
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Áno 24.04.2018
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Áno 24.04.2018
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Áno 24.04.2018
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Áno 24.04.2018
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Áno 24.04.2018
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Áno 24.04.2018
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Áno 24.04.2018
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Áno 26.04.2018
Jakub Kolimár SPE0705 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407853 Áno 26.04.2018
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120014 Áno 24.04.2018
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Áno 24.04.2018
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Áno 23.04.2018
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Áno 23.04.2018
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Áno 25.04.2018
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 45419 Áno 23.04.2018

M -14 A (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Áno 24.04.2018
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Áno 24.04.2018
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Áno 24.04.2018
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Áno 24.04.2018
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Áno 24.04.2018
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Áno 24.04.2018
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Áno 24.04.2018
Vladimír Molnár SPE04AF Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407860 Áno 24.04.2018
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Áno 23.04.2018
Jakub Berčík SKS0504 Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Áno 23.04.2018
Šimon Miček KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Áno 23.04.2018
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Áno 23.04.2018
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092474 Áno 19.04.2018

M -16 A (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Áno 24.04.2018
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Áno 24.04.2018
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Áno 24.04.2018
Matej Navrátil VBA0201 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 232012 Áno 24.04.2018
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Áno 24.04.2018
Tibor Fedor SPE0303 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416725 Áno 24.04.2018
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Áno 24.04.2018
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Áno 03.05.2018
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Áno 23.04.2018
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Áno 23.04.2018
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Áno 23.04.2018
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Áno 23.04.2018
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 416731 Áno 01.05.2018
Filip Dubovský PEZ0201 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 2030952 Áno 22.04.2018
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406985 Áno 24.04.2018

M -18 A (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032195 Áno 24.04.2018
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Áno 24.04.2018
Matej Pätoprstý SPE0001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7204510 Áno 25.04.2018
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Áno 24.04.2018
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Áno 24.04.2018
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Áno 23.04.2018
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Áno 23.04.2018
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Áno 23.04.2018
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Áno 23.04.2018
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 Áno 23.04.2018
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Áno 23.04.2018
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Áno 20.04.2018
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 2008502 Áno 18.04.2018

M -20 A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Áno 25.04.2018
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Áno 25.04.2018
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Áno 23.04.2018
Andrej Dubovský PEZ9901 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204499 Áno 22.04.2018

M 21- E (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Áno 24.04.2018
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Áno 24.04.2018
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 515478 Áno 24.04.2018
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Áno 24.04.2018
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 416544 Áno 24.04.2018
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Áno 24.04.2018
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Áno 24.04.2018
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Áno 24.04.2018
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 9999903 Áno 30.04.2018
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Áno 23.04.2018
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 2090843 Áno 23.04.2018
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Áno 23.04.2018
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515024 Áno 23.04.2018
Teodor Takáč HBB9601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300845 Áno 23.04.2018
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7698697 Áno 23.04.2018

M 21- B (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2051380 Áno 24.04.2018
Samuel Kebis SPE9402 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219112 Áno 27.04.2018
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Áno 24.04.2018
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Áno 23.04.2018
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Áno 23.04.2018
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9201671 Áno 24.04.2018
Ján Mazák 01C84AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2102811 Áno 20.04.2018

M 21- D (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 307345 Áno 24.04.2018
Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051391 Áno 24.04.2018
Peter Kováč TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 307377 Áno 24.04.2018
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Áno 24.04.2018
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416749 Áno 24.04.2018
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Áno 24.04.2018
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Áno 23.04.2018
Andrej Petrinec RBA8903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307399 Áno 23.04.2018
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Áno 23.04.2018
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2032618 Áno 29.04.2018
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Áno 24.04.2018
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Áno 23.04.2018

M 35- A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Áno 24.04.2018
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Áno 24.04.2018
Jozef Kudla SKS80AC Športový klub Sandberg 2118104 Áno 23.04.2018
Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 Klub OB Martin 2066092 Áno 23.04.2018
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Áno 23.04.2018
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Áno 25.04.2018
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Áno 23.04.2018
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 307258 Áno 23.04.2018
Joxeba Agirre Urzelai HBB7902 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2032620 Áno 29.04.2018
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Áno 23.04.2018

M 40- A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Eugene Salnikov 03E74AA (RUS) Spartak Belgorod 7400001 Áno 01.05.2018
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Áno 24.04.2018
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Áno 30.04.2018
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Áno 24.04.2018
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Áno 23.04.2018
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Áno 23.04.2018
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Áno 23.04.2018
Milan Škarvada ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066965 Áno 24.04.2018
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Áno 22.04.2018

M 45- A (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Áno 24.04.2018
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Áno 24.04.2018
Michal Patassi FBA6901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104622 Áno 24.04.2018
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Áno 24.04.2018
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Áno 24.04.2018
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Áno 25.04.2018
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Áno 23.04.2018
Róbert Miček SSN7101 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307347 Áno 23.04.2018
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 640640 Áno 23.04.2018
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Áno 23.04.2018
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Áno 23.04.2018
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 682120 Áno 01.05.2018
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2118084 Áno 19.04.2018

M 50- A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Áno 24.04.2018
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051411 Áno 24.04.2018
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Áno 24.04.2018
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Áno 23.04.2018
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Áno 24.04.2018
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 406973 Áno 24.04.2018
jaro varga 01C66AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 886718 Áno 24.04.2018
Peter Barták 01C64AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2127830 Áno 29.04.2018

M 55- A (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ivan Repáč EBB5901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102809 Áno 24.04.2018
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Áno 24.04.2018
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Áno 24.04.2018
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Áno 24.04.2018
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Áno 23.04.2018
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Áno 23.04.2018
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Áno 23.04.2018
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307364 Áno 24.04.2018
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Áno 23.04.2018
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Áno 25.04.2018
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Áno 23.04.2018
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Áno 23.04.2018

M 60- A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Áno 24.04.2018
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051335 Áno 25.04.2018
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 307265 Áno 24.04.2018
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Áno 24.04.2018
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Áno 30.04.2018
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Áno 23.04.2018
Jozef Brtáň 02P56AA Slovan Modra 46285 Áno 23.04.2018
Jiří Gawel (CZE) Expres Czech Team 301272 Áno 23.04.2018

M 70- A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Áno 24.04.2018
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Áno 23.04.2018
Jurčík Juraj 01C47AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2109753 Áno 24.04.2018

W -10 A (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Veronika Vatrálová ŠK Triturus Nitra Áno 30.04.2018
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Áno 24.04.2018
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Áno 23.04.2018
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Áno 23.04.2018
Nina Škarvadová ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066966 Áno 24.04.2018
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Áno 23.04.2018

W -12 A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Áno 25.04.2018
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Áno 24.04.2018
Eliška Halčinová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Áno 26.04.2018
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Áno 25.04.2018
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Áno 24.04.2018
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Áno 23.04.2018
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416589 Áno 24.04.2018

W -14 A (16)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Áno 24.04.2018
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Áno 24.04.2018
Patrícia Patassiová FBA0554 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2119192 Áno 24.04.2018
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Áno 24.04.2018
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032148 Áno 24.04.2018
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Áno 24.04.2018
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Áno 24.04.2018
Karolína Toporová SPE0452 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406940 Áno 25.04.2018
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Áno 24.04.2018
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Áno 24.04.2018
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Áno 26.04.2018
Veronika Fečová SPE05AC Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Áno 24.04.2018
Agáta Komanová SPE0553 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Áno 26.04.2018
Bianka Halčínová SPE0554 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Áno 26.04.2018
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Áno 23.04.2018
Anamária Šutková SKS0552 Športový klub Sandberg 2049989 Áno 23.04.2018

W -16 A (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Áno 24.04.2018
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032149 Áno 24.04.2018
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Áno 24.04.2018
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Áno 24.04.2018
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 307264 Áno 24.04.2018
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53178 Áno 24.04.2018
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Áno 25.04.2018
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Áno 24.04.2018
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Áno 24.04.2018
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg Áno 26.04.2018
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Áno 23.04.2018
Hana Kniebüglová BBA0251 KOBRA Bratislava 53840 Áno 24.04.2018
Zuzana Féderová PEZ0351 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 887631 Áno 23.04.2018
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045213 Áno 19.04.2018

W -18 A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Áno 24.04.2018
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Áno 24.04.2018
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Áno 24.04.2018
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Áno 23.04.2018
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 2118105 Áno 23.04.2018
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Áno 23.04.2018
Miroslava Rosenbergerová ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066964 Áno 23.04.2018

W 21- E (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051377 Áno 24.04.2018
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Áno 24.04.2018
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Áno 24.04.2018
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 232225 Áno 24.04.2018
Antónia Šofranková TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051330 Áno 24.04.2018
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 9999009 Áno 24.04.2018
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2008513 Áno 24.04.2018
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Áno 23.04.2018
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Áno 23.04.2018
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Áno 23.04.2018
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Áno 23.04.2018
Vanda Hošeková VZA9651 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7200369 Áno 19.04.2018
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7207885 Áno 20.04.2018

W 21- B (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Nicole Lipková TKE9453 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051390 Áno 24.04.2018
Veronika Koľveková TKE9351 Klub OB ATU Košice 307435 Áno 24.04.2018
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Áno 24.04.2018
Elza Hudecová SPE9163 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Áno 27.04.2018
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 Áno 23.04.2018
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416597 Áno 20.04.2018
Jana Kotrlová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 9102150 Áno 24.04.2018

W 35- A (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Áno 24.04.2018
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Áno 24.04.2018
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Áno 24.04.2018
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338220 Áno 24.04.2018
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Áno 24.04.2018
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Áno 23.04.2018

W 40- A (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Áno 24.04.2018
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Áno 24.04.2018
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Áno 24.04.2018
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Áno 24.04.2018
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Áno 24.04.2018
Bohumila Klangová VBA7652 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 765108 Áno 24.04.2018
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406963 Áno 25.04.2018
Monika Fintorová SPE7653 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Áno 24.04.2018
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Áno 23.04.2018
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028799 Áno 23.04.2018
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Áno 23.04.2018
Ľubica Šutková SKS77AB Športový klub Sandberg 2118101 Áno 23.04.2018
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Áno 23.04.2018
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Áno 23.04.2018
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Áno 23.04.2018
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Áno 23.04.2018
Soňa Ondrejková VZA7451 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025362 Áno 20.04.2018

W 45- A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Marianna Patassiová FBA7351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104621 Áno 24.04.2018
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Áno 24.04.2018
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Áno 24.04.2018
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Áno 25.04.2018
Monika Rigasová SPE7353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 24.04.2018
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Áno 23.04.2018
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Áno 23.04.2018
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Áno 23.04.2018
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 2102543 Áno 23.04.2018
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Áno 23.04.2018
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8630 Áno 20.04.2018

W 50- A (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Áno 24.04.2018
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 416733 Áno 24.04.2018
Iveta Paulová SPE6751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46288 Áno 24.04.2018
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Áno 23.04.2018
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Áno 23.04.2018
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 307274 Áno 23.04.2018

W 55- A (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Áno 24.04.2018
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Áno 24.04.2018
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Áno 24.04.2018
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Áno 23.04.2018
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Áno 23.04.2018
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307440 Áno 24.04.2018

M 65- A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Áno 24.04.2018
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307263 Áno 24.04.2018
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Áno 24.04.2018
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 8390839 Áno 23.04.2018
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Áno 23.04.2018
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Áno 23.04.2018
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Áno 25.04.2018
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Áno 24.04.2018

W 60- A (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Áno 24.04.2018
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Áno 24.04.2018
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Áno 24.04.2018
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Áno 26.04.2018
Eva Pijáková SPE57AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644323 Áno 26.04.2018
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Áno 23.04.2018

W 65- A (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Áno 24.04.2018
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Áno 24.04.2018
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Áno 26.04.2018
Traude Fesselhofer (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 531209 Áno 24.04.2018
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Áno 23.04.2018
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Áno 19.04.2018

N (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 406967 Áno 24.04.2018
Vladimír Bobovský SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Áno 24.04.2018
Monika Kompaníková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407855 Áno 27.04.2018
Ingrid Valachová SPE6752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Áno 26.04.2018
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 2118102 Áno 23.04.2018
Ján Šebo ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066963 Áno 23.04.2018
Jakub Forgáč Viatoris 7206549 Áno 22.04.2018
Janka Pajgerová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2092475 Áno 19.04.2018
Renáta Rybárová Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 02.05.2018
Edita Máčajová 01C75AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 23.04.2018
Radka Repáčová 01C98AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 23.04.2018
Martina Holbikova 01C79AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 24.04.2018

K3 (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Porubský TNR0001 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2032166 Áno 24.04.2018
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Áno 24.04.2018
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Áno 24.04.2018
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Áno 24.04.2018
Branislav Kendra FBA17AA TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Áno 25.04.2018
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Áno 24.04.2018
František Ondra SPE73AE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno 24.04.2018
Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin Áno 23.04.2018
Martina Václavíková ZMT0151 Klub OB Martin 2066095 Áno 23.04.2018
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Áno 23.04.2018
Andrej Heriban PEZ9902 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201803 Áno 22.04.2018
Juraj Šiandor PEZ9903 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 2030953 Áno 22.04.2018
Marián Mališ 01D69AA TJ Ioan 1209 2111085 Áno 20.04.2018
Matej Trepáč VZA9604 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2061795 Áno 19.04.2018
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Áno 18.04.2018
Jana Herndlhofer Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 25.04.2018
Marek Vaňo 01C79AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 1919919 Áno 23.04.2018