Prihlášky

Preteky: CESOM (06.04.2019)

Počet prihlásených: 539

Kategórie

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 21- D    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    M -10 C    W -10 C    RD         N          K3        

M -12 A (27)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Matúš Chvojka ZMT0801 Klub OB Martin 2090850 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Maximilián Janota FBA0701 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 4524 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Maroš Golian FBA0702 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095953 Nie Áno 19.03.2019
Andrej Borský FBA0703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116472 Áno Nie 19.03.2019
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2125318 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Samuel Šebo HBB0702 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066974 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Jakub Škarvada HBB0801 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066977 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2028785 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066972 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Filip Kníž 06D08AA TRIAX 2133071 Nie Áno 19.03.2019
Dmitrij Sporyshev 06D08AB TRIAX Áno Nie 29.03.2019
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 2111798 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 1423311 Áno Áno 15.03.2019
Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 1423312 Áno Áno 15.03.2019
Martin Surovčík VZA0703 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 1423314 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111077 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Samuel Bobovský SPE0803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129220 Áno Áno 08.03.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111079 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Gregor Ondra SPE0805 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888445 Áno Áno 18.03.2019

M -14 A (19)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Karol Paluska FBA0601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078492 Nie Áno 19.03.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Gabriel Legath KYS05AA Klub OB Kysak 406982 Áno Áno 29.03.2019
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg 2118105 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Simon Zajac HBB0601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066970 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 2045214 Áno Áno 14.03.2019
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 2092474 Áno Áno 13.03.2019
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Áno Áno 27.02.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120014 Áno Áno 27.02.2019

M -16 A (26)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 2008508 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Matej Budiský ROB-SZR 411486 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Vratko Pravňan ROB-SZR 416904 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Michal Nosáľ ROB-SZR 416902 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307360 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8430843 Áno Nie 20.03.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092468 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Martin Vaľa KYS0301 Klub OB Kysak 416731 Áno Áno 29.03.2019
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 7210250 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Stanislav Kuník SPE0305 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407839 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120011 Áno Áno 27.02.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111078 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Matej Demovič 01C03AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8667951 Áno Áno 18.03.2019

M -18 A (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Adam Filip Niton RBA0104 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445624 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 2008502 Áno Áno 13.03.2019
Radoslav Kuník SPE0103 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219148 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2088725 Áno Áno 27.02.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7204989 Áno Áno 27.03.2019
Tadeáš Jakuš 01C02AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Áno 20.03.2019

M -20 A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Jakub Dekrét EBB9902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2088141 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032195 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Dominik Lovás RBA9902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045687 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 8655373 Áno Áno 04.03.2019
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 2025367 Áno Áno 14.03.2019
Matej Pätoprstý SPE0001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7204510 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Branislav Kuník SPE9901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407835 Áno Áno 18.03.2019

M 21- E (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 920667 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Áno Áno 23.03.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Ondřej Novotný 02V92AA (CZE) KOB ALFA Brno 7003038 Nie Áno 19.03.2019
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 7202851 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2051380 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8107101 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Filip Kubina SKS8901 Športový klub Sandberg 8656707 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Erik Simkovics 06C89AA (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8460846 Áno Áno 16.02.2019
Lukáš Cintula 01C91AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8662673 Áno Áno 27.03.2019
Petr Přikryl 02S67AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 7030567 Nie Áno 19.03.2019
Stanislav Mokrý 02S92AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 8660442 Áno Áno 19.03.2019

M 21- B (23)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Majláth EBB8902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406959 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 Áno Nie 20.03.2019
Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 51338 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051350 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Andrej Petrinec RBA8903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307359 Áno Nie 20.03.2019
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 515103 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Tomáš Rusňák SSN86AA KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1242528 Áno Nie 19.03.2019
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2128442 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Ján Mazák SKS84AB Športový klub Sandberg 2102811 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515155 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406952 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Jozef Pelikán HBB8401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2012276 Áno Nie 18.03.2019
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206549 Áno Áno 16.03.2019
Martin Košut ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 49180 Áno Áno 15.03.2019
Jakub Kuriak ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 9858585 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 9201671 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46283 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Tomáš Sokolík SPE9109 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219111 Áno Áno 08.03.2019
Christián Heffner SPE9801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46290 Áno Nie 19.03.2019
Vito Satrapa 06C94AA (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8120812 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Alexandr Jordanov 02S95AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 8660419 Áno Áno 20.03.2019

M 21- D (21)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004342 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Ondrej Kurák TKE9703 Klub OB ATU Košice 307352 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Pavol Kiss TKE8503 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051391 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Peter Kováč TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051377 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Peter Šimko 07A87AA (DEU) OSC Kassel Nie Áno 19.03.2019
Adam Müller VBA8802 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307298 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Andrej Petrinec RBA8903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307359 Nie Áno 20.03.2019
Philip Stubna RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012287 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 9900803 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Simon Brunovský 06D93AA TRIAX 2136715 Áno Nie 12.03.2019
Jörg Toman (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8188111 Áno Áno 03.03.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Áno Áno 27.02.2019
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Pavol Kebis SPE0003 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406926 Nie Áno 20.03.2019
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Tomáš Charvát SPE8502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1985804 Áno Áno 27.02.2019
Ondřej Stejskal 02B88AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52088 Áno Áno 19.02.2019
Tomáš Majtan Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Áno 22.03.2019
Jiří Hrazdil 02S84AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 8660449 Áno Áno 18.03.2019

M 35- A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307299 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Peter Chvojka ZMT8016 Klub OB Martin 2066092 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Jozef Kudla SKS80AC Športový klub Sandberg 2128441 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2032618 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 515024 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Oleg Sporyshev 06D81AA TRIAX Áno Nie 24.03.2019
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 1301900 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA8101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 1423315 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Markus Plohn 03B82AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8232328 Áno Áno 03.03.2019
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Áno Áno 25.03.2019

M 40- A (19)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120021 Áno Nie 19.03.2019
Vladislav Janota FBA7903 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 1402873 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Radoslav Kováč SKS77AC Športový klub Sandberg 2114240 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Milan Škarvada HBB7401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066963 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Áno Áno 16.03.2019
Peter Kníž 06D74AA TRIAX Nie Áno 19.03.2019
Georg Wittberger (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8161270 Áno Áno 03.03.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Áno Nie 21.03.2019
Karol Janouš Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2012282 Áno Áno 08.03.2019

M 45- A (23)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Áno Nie 26.03.2019
Dušan Snopko EBB7001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 435210 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051422 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Petr Novotný 02T73AA (CZE) Dukla Blansko 2067992 Nie Áno 19.03.2019
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8290829 Áno Nie 20.03.2019
Jozef Paluska FBA7401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078490 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Rastislav Dokupil SKS7402 Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Ján Košut 02K63AA ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 1409500 Áno Áno 15.03.2019
Pekka Lauri 02O65AA (FIN) Keravan Urheiljat 8190765 Áno Áno 14.03.2019
Alexander Srb 02L73AB (AUT) OJE Wappler 8030573 Áno Áno 07.03.2019
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 682120 Áno Áno 04.03.2019
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 2061795 Áno Áno 14.03.2019
Michael Stockmayer (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8220668 Áno Áno 03.03.2019
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407852 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Medard Féder PEZ7303 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 7201804 Áno Áno 11.02.2019

M 50- A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Barcík 02Q66AA BK Sliač 8656700 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Nikolaj Jordanov 03K65AA (CZE) VSK Mendelu Brno 410321 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 232217 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051411 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 876002 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 406973 Áno Áno 20.03.2019

M 55- A (20)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 305982 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Vladimír Tysz TKE6202 Klub OB ATU Košice 416501 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307277 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
jozef Šimeček 07B60AA ROB-SZR 2092377 Nie Áno 19.03.2019
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Nie Áno 20.03.2019
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Áno Áno 13.03.2019
Erwin Köck (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8196153 Áno Áno 03.03.2019
Gerhard Kellner (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 899008 Áno Áno 03.03.2019
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46284 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Pavol Kebis SPE6004 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 338390 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Milan Jašek 02C62AA (CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno 232747 Áno Áno 16.02.2019

M 60- A (19)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051335 Áno Áno 25.03.2019
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 307265 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2042534 Nie Áno 19.03.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
František Priesol RBA5901 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307419 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307364 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Jozef Brtáň 02P56AA Slovan Modra 46285 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Esa Toivonen 06V55AA (FIN) Tarpian Suunta Áno Áno 14.03.2019
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 416537 Nie Áno 20.03.2019
Milan Mitelman VZA5801 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 338388 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Ján Turský VZA5602 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 406988 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Gerhard Koiser (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 590120 Áno Áno 03.03.2019
Ewald Mayer (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8170857 Áno Áno 03.03.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Viktor Pavelek 01C56AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416827 Nie Áno 29.03.2019

M 65- A (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Anton Onder TKE5401 Klub OB ATU Košice 416528 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Zdeněk Koč 02G47AA (CZE) SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 9101102 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Vladimír Grauzel FBA5101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406974 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Oldřich Denemarek 02N51AA (CZE) BETA URSUS Orienteering 7510216 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Hannu Paunonen 06U53AA (FIN) Koovee Áno Áno 14.03.2019
Franz Ponweiser (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8014851 Áno Áno 03.03.2019
Erwin Schweifer (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8009007 Áno Áno 03.03.2019
Jiri Gurka 03B46AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8101111 Áno Áno 03.03.2019
Jiří Štěpánek 02B54AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 2122244 Áno Áno 19.02.2019
Nick Dytlewski 02A54AA (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 7427742 Áno Áno 12.02.2019

M 70- A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Emil Bauer 03I44AA (CZE) VSK Mendelu Brno 2087637 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Jan Procházka 02C49AA (CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno 8320135 Áno Áno 17.02.2019
Stanislav Nosál 01K46AA (CZE) Lokomotíva Beroun 8805 Áno Áno 09.02.2019

W -12 A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Áno Nie 18.03.2019
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 2049981 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Áno Nie 18.03.2019
Ivana Kováčová SKS0853 Športový klub Sandberg 2128440 Nie Áno 18.03.2019
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 416589 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 502260 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 502256 Áno Áno 12.03.2019
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Áno Áno 17.03.2019

W -14 A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Adriana Kurucová ROB-SZR 416784 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Katarína Cuninková ROB-SZR 411485 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Hana Eliášová RBA0651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120024 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Martina Buršíková RBA0652 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2017100 Áno Nie 19.03.2019
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Áno Áno 17.03.2019

W -16 A (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051329 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 362921 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Alenka Kubalová ROB-SZR 411483 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Paula Vladárová ROB-SZR 2061845 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg 2049983 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Ema Honzírková SKS0351 Športový klub Sandberg 2118104 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 2045213 Áno Áno 14.03.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Nina Kutišová SPE0353 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406925 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Áno Áno 08.03.2019
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Áno Áno 17.03.2019

W -18 A (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032149 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051450 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Dorota Šmelíková RBA0251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399951 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Kristína Šmiralová RBA0255 TJ Rapid Bratislava Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Katarína Palusková FBA0251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078491 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Michaela Patassiová FBA0252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Veronika Jánošová SKS0151 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Katarína Pajtášová SKS0152 Športový klub Sandberg 7212125 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 2079535 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Tereza Kuriaková VZA0251 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 416591 Áno Nie 18.03.2019
Michaela Mozolíková SPE0254 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120017 Áno Áno 27.02.2019

W -20 A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2045171 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Áno Áno 19.03.2019

W 21- E (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 232225 Áno Nie 20.03.2019
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 511235 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Heini Saarimäki 06W87AA (FIN) Angelniemen Ankkuri 8110487 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8200014 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066973 Áno Nie 18.03.2019
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7200183 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Anna Simkovics (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8291193 Áno Áno 19.03.2019

W 21- B (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Erika Nemcová EBB8752 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416753 Áno Nie 20.03.2019
Dajana Snopková EBB9551 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2012285 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Nicole Lipková TKE9454 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051390 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Dominika Franková KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 416717 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Zuzana Kuriaková ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 9454545 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Jana Kotrlová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 9102150 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Petra Štrbíková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111080 Áno Nie 20.03.2019
Veronika Vachová SPE8551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407869 Áno Nie 16.03.2019
Michelle Skrucana 01C91AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2110807 Áno Nie 19.03.2019

W 35- A (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Renáta Barcíková 02Q67AA BK Sliač 8656574 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416814 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Zora Flassiková RBA8056 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307294 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012289 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Lea Simaichlová FBA8255 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116442 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Tatiana Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Áno Áno 17.03.2019

W 40- A (22)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Bohumila Klangová VBA7652 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 765108 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Katarína Baľová SKS7551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028799 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC Športový klub Sandberg 2132981 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 21181022 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg 2120022 Áno Nie 18.03.2019
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Nie Áno 19.03.2019
Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 1152125 Áno Nie 15.03.2019
Lenka Jančíková SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno Nie 25.03.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888444 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Dagmar Vršková 02S78AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2094515 Áno Áno 03.02.2019

W 45- A (16)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Oľga Lago VBA7452 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416557 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012280 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Petra Rebrová FBA7252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2092412 Nie Áno 19.03.2019
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Helga Tezarek 02L73AA (AUT) OJE Wappler 8080473 Áno Áno 07.03.2019
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 8630 Áno Áno 13.03.2019
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 2045212 Áno Áno 14.03.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407853 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Áno Nie 18.03.2019

W 50- A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Nie Áno 20.03.2019
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Irena Peřinková (CZE) BETA URSUS Orienteering 331257 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Bronislava Šimová PEZ6951 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 897385 Áno Áno 04.03.2019

W 55- A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 307378 Áno Áno 26.03.2019
Ema Jurašková TKE6453 Klub OB ATU Košice 362939 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Anna Šimečková ROB-SZR 2092399 Nie Áno 19.03.2019
Iva Kumová RBA6252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307440 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 7200270 Áno Áno 12.03.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Bibiana Kebisová SPE6252 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416513 Áno Nie 20.03.2019
Lenka Matyášová 02B64AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52093 Áno Áno 19.02.2019
Monika Jašková 02C63AA (CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno 428298 Áno Áno 16.02.2019

W 60- A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Ada Kuchařová 02F58AA (CZE) KOB Kohoutovice 7202887 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Nie Áno 19.03.2019
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Christine Ponweiser (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8022011 Áno Áno 03.03.2019
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Áno Nie 17.03.2019
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Áno Áno 05.03.2019
Iva Janská 02B57AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 219280 Áno Áno 18.02.2019
Věra Salajková 02B55AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 2113045 Áno Áno 19.02.2019

W 65- A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 416514 Áno Áno 13.03.2019
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Áno Áno 28.03.2019
Jana Tomanová 02B49AA (CZE) Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52055 Áno Áno 26.02.2019
Helena Procházková TBM5351 (CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno 8301247 Áno Áno 17.02.2019
Gunnel Nilsson (AUT) OLC Wienerwald 8447701 Áno Áno 19.03.2019

W 70- A (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Áno Áno 20.03.2019

M -10 C (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 2092368 Áno Áno 13.03.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA0902 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 1423313 Áno Nie 20.03.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Max Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Áno 19.03.2019

W -10 C (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Paulína Šoltésová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA TRIAX 2118099 Nie Áno 19.03.2019
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Áno Áno 08.03.2019

RD (31)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Áno Nie 29.03.2019
Terezka Vančová Klub OB ATU Košice 307264 Áno Áno 24.03.2019
Peťko Vančo Klub OB ATU Košice 416755 Áno Áno 24.03.2019
Šimon Sohler RBK1401 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Mária Sohlerová RBK1551 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Jakub Hrnčiar FBA1001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416752 Áno Nie 19.03.2019
Timotej Janota FBA0901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 4522 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Sára Borská FBA0951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Áno Nie 19.03.2019
Barbora Borská FBA1052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Júlia Macháčková Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Gwen Van De Flaes ŠK Cart print Nitra Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Alexandre Van De Flaes ŠK Cart print Nitra Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Filip Vizvary ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066962 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Matej Trenčan HBB1001 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2028780 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Lea Knutelská Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA0902 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov 1423313 Nie Áno 20.03.2019
Žofia Fedorová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Adrián Ferianc SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141135 Áno Nie 20.03.2019
Lenka Feriancová SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141131 Áno Nie 20.03.2019
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Áno Áno 08.03.2019
Jakub Berky SPE1101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 232070 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Alex Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2118087 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Michal Buriánek 01C11AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2103794 Áno Áno 06.02.2019
Lenka Bubáková 01C10BB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Nie 25.03.2019
Lucia Tatranská 01C09AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Nie 25.03.2019

N (23)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Eva Nemkyová KOB Metropol Košice 307437 Áno Nie 21.03.2019
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 416733 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Hana Vikárová TJ Rapid Bratislava 445622 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049982 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Ľubica Mravíková SKS70AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114237 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg 2118102 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Henrieta Libantová ŠK Cart print Nitra Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Andrea Porubská TNR7651 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7540754 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Nina Škarvadová HBB0651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066969 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Zuzana Trenčanová HBB7951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066965 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066966 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Katarína Poláková 06D95AA TRIAX 2133072 Áno Nie 12.03.2019
Julia Sporysheva 06D83AA TRIAX Áno Nie 24.03.2019
Miroslava Babíková Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov Áno Áno 15.03.2019
Juraj Knutelský Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Claudia Kellner (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 6905 Áno Áno 03.03.2019
Veronika Koiser (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 590911 Áno Áno 03.03.2019
Marco Toman (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1100040 Áno Áno 03.03.2019
Peter Ferianc SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111094 Áno Nie 20.03.2019
Eliška Fedorová SPE0752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416720 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Monika Babiaková SPE80AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 347727 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Damián Samuel Ovečka 01C96AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Nie Áno 29.03.2019
Michael Teodor Grey 01C95AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Nie Áno 29.03.2019

K3 (34)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Nie Áno 26.03.2019
Eva Nemkyová KOB Metropol Košice 307437 Nie Áno 21.03.2019
Zuzana Majláthová EBB9251 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 416756 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Mária Šofranková Klub OB ATU Košice 362929 Áno Áno 24.03.2019
Valter Sohler RBK7701 Klub orientačných športov Ružomberok 2031336 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Karol Pospíchal ROB-SZR 2092375 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Zuzana Zajíčková VBA86AB ŠK VAZKA Bratislava Áno Nie 19.03.2019
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Áno Áno 19.03.2019
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Áno Nie 19.03.2019
Katarína Kotrlová SKS9051 Športový klub Sandberg 2102783 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Jana Školeková SKS79AB Športový klub Sandberg Áno Nie 19.03.2019
Ján Šebo HBB7801 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB7906 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066964 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 416719 Áno Áno 16.03.2019
Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 7206542 Áno Áno 16.03.2019
Matej Trepáč VZA9604 Slávia Žilinská univerzita, oddiel orientačných športov Áno Nie 14.03.2019
Miroslav Kuník SPE Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Nie Áno 18.03.2019
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416538 Áno Áno 20.03.2019
Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219136 Áno Nie 18.03.2019
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407859 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Áno Áno 17.03.2019
Vladimír Bobovský SPE75AA Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Áno Áno 08.03.2019
Iveta Bobovská SPE80AB Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Áno Áno 08.03.2019
František Ondra SPE7903 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407850 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
jaro varga 01C66AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 886718 Áno Áno 18.03.2019
matej zenis 01C80AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Áno 26.03.2019
Miroslava Ženišová 01C82AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2104606 Áno Nie 26.03.2019
Martina Holbikova 01C79AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Áno 06.02.2019
Adela Cori 01C95AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8180895 Áno Áno 13.03.2019
Vladimír Držík 01C79BB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Áno 28.03.2019
Otakar Jašek 02S94AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 230664 Áno Áno 10.02.2019