Prihlášky

Preteky: Jelení paroh (29.09.2019)

Počet prihlásených: 360

Kategórie

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    M -10 C    W -10 C    N          K3         MW-R      

M -12 A (20)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Áno 20.09.2019
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Áno 20.09.2019
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Áno 20.09.2019
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Áno 18.09.2019
Adam Chládek Slávia Žilinská univerzita Áno 17.09.2019
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071316 Áno 17.09.2019
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423311 Áno 17.09.2019
Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423312 Áno 17.09.2019
Martin Surovčík VZA0703 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071315 Áno 19.09.2019
Filip Kníž 06D08AA TRIAX 2133071 Áno 11.09.2019
Jonáš Čief HBB0701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2125318 Áno 09.09.2019
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138226 Áno 09.09.2019
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1550660 Áno 09.09.2019
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Áno 19.09.2019
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Áno 18.09.2019
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118108 Áno 25.08.2019
Ondrej Jendek SPE0704 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435207 Áno 18.09.2019
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Áno 10.09.2019
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Áno 20.08.2019
Maximilián Slatinsky 01C08AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 19.09.2019

M -14 A (23)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2096113 Áno 20.09.2019
Ján Koman FBA0504 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Áno 20.09.2019
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078496 Áno 20.09.2019
Tristan Sýkora FBA0602 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099592 Áno 20.09.2019
Adam Novosad FBA0506 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103264 Áno 20.09.2019
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Áno 20.09.2019
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Áno 20.09.2019
Tomáš Kováč SKS0602 Športový klub Sandberg Áno 20.09.2019
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Áno 19.09.2019
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Áno 19.09.2019
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Áno 20.09.2019
Jakub Karol Janšo TKE0602 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051421 Áno 20.09.2019
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442590 Áno 18.09.2019
Ondrej Kováč VBA0601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043831 Áno 17.09.2019
Adam Trepáč VZA0501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071293 Áno 17.09.2019
Miroslav Pajger VZA0502 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071317 Áno 17.09.2019
Simon Zajac HBB0601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Áno 12.09.2019
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406927 Áno 18.09.2019
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Áno 18.09.2019
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 5576 Áno 11.09.2019
Michal Zedníček SPE0603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219102 Áno 10.09.2019
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Áno 23.08.2019
Richard Križan SPE0503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Áno 23.08.2019

M -16 A (19)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Áno 20.09.2019
Michal Balogh SKS0301 Športový klub Sandberg 2028796 Áno 20.09.2019
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Áno 20.09.2019
Filip Prutkay SKS0403 Športový klub Sandberg 2049996 Áno 20.09.2019
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 1408128 Áno 20.09.2019
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Áno 20.09.2019
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017125 Áno 20.09.2019
Michal Sláma TKE0305 Klub OB ATU Košice 49621 Áno 20.09.2019
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Áno 18.09.2019
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Áno 18.09.2019
Matej Demovič RBA0305 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8667951 Áno 18.09.2019
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8228223 Áno 19.09.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Áno 18.09.2019
Jakub Fraňo SPE0302 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406936 Áno 18.09.2019
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Áno 19.09.2019
Tomáš Zedníček SPE0405 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406970 Áno 10.09.2019
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Áno 18.09.2019
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Áno 18.09.2019
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Áno 10.09.2019

M -18 A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 2066091 Áno 19.09.2019
Matúš Oravec ZMT0101 Klub OB Martin 2066094 Áno 19.09.2019
Adam Jonáš BBA0101 KOBRA Bratislava 7209670 Áno 19.09.2019
Michal Kurák TKE0101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051399 Áno 20.09.2019
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Áno 18.09.2019
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Áno 16.09.2019
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407834 Áno 18.09.2019
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Áno 23.08.2019

M -20 A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lukáš Simočko TKE0003 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017134 Áno 20.09.2019
Tobiáš Goldschmidt RBA0003 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8200031 Áno 18.09.2019
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8655373 Áno 17.09.2019
Tomáš Ondrejka VZA0001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025367 Áno 17.09.2019
Dominic Ditri SPE0002 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407842 Áno 19.09.2019

M 21- E (18)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 525005 Áno 20.09.2019
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Áno 20.09.2019
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Áno 20.09.2019
Peter Glončák FBA7901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Áno 20.09.2019
Roman Zbranek FBA8803 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8422248 Áno 20.09.2019
Marian Dávidík BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Áno 19.09.2019
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 515307 Áno 19.09.2019
Richard Oľhava TKE8802 Klub OB ATU Košice 307266 Áno 20.09.2019
Rastislav Oľhava TKE8901 Klub OB ATU Košice 7201826 Áno 20.09.2019
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Áno 20.09.2019
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020702 Áno 20.09.2019
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 886720 Áno 20.09.2019
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 7204978 Áno 20.09.2019
Dávid Ugray TKE9605 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051350 Áno 20.09.2019
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Áno 17.09.2019
Stanislav Mokrý 02S92AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 8660442 Áno 09.09.2019
Štefan Šurgan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8680573 Áno 09.09.2019
Matej Hraboš HBB9501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8071299 Áno 09.09.2019

M 21- B (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Áno 20.09.2019
Juraj Horniak BBA8202 KOBRA Bratislava 307459 Áno 19.09.2019
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 515190 Áno 19.09.2019
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004342 Áno 20.09.2019
Matúš Kaprál TKE8804 Klub OB ATU Košice 416544 Áno 20.09.2019
Roman Kučera TKE8301 Klub OB ATU Košice 307376 Áno 18.09.2019
Michal Lami TKE8601 Klub OB ATU Košice 51338 Áno 20.09.2019
Matej Leitner TKE9101 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051445 Áno 20.09.2019
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071296 Áno 17.09.2019
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Áno 17.09.2019
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Áno 19.09.2019
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 9900803 Áno 19.09.2019
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406952 Áno 09.09.2019
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206549 Áno 07.09.2019
Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 7206546 Áno 12.09.2019
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2078195 Áno 18.09.2019
Peter Karch SPE9112 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8303074 Áno 20.08.2019

M 35- A (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 307258 Áno 19.09.2019
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 7210405 Áno 18.09.2019
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Áno 18.09.2019
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 Áno 17.09.2019
Martin Bednárik CNR7201 ŠK Cart print Nitra 406996 Áno 16.09.2019
Jozef Pelikán HBB8401 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2012276 Áno 09.09.2019

M 40- A (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Borský FBA7704 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 435206 Áno 20.09.2019
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Áno 20.09.2019
Marek Koman FBA7905 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124765 Áno 20.09.2019
Michal Barták 11N78AA OK Bartakson Áno 19.09.2019
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Áno 19.09.2019
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Áno 18.09.2019
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8629471 Áno 09.09.2019
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1550550 Áno 09.09.2019
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Áno 07.09.2019
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7210911 Áno 11.09.2019
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406930 Áno 18.09.2019
Pavel Petrovič Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 20.09.2019
Miroslav Stupavský 01C76AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 06.09.2019

M 45- A (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8007101 Áno 20.09.2019
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Áno 20.09.2019
Juraj Petrinec BBA6403 KOBRA Bratislava 640640 Áno 19.09.2019
Karol Hierweg BBA5801 KOBRA Bratislava 406918 Áno 19.09.2019
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Áno 19.09.2019
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Áno 20.09.2019
Michal Eliáš RBA6604 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120021 Áno 18.09.2019
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Áno 17.09.2019
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Áno 17.09.2019
Bohuš Butaš 12E73AA Boxo 406963 Áno 03.09.2019
Denis Kizhaev 12F74AA (RUS) Orienta-Victoria 7940590 Áno 03.09.2019
Ivan Butaš SPE7201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407861 Áno 18.09.2019

M 50- A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Marián Mališ IBA6901 TJ Ioan 1209 2111085 Áno 20.09.2019
Michal Patassi FBA6901 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104622 Áno 20.09.2019
Jaroslav Halač FBA6703 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133888 Áno 20.09.2019
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 9102083 Áno 20.09.2019
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 920651 Áno 20.09.2019
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Áno 20.09.2019
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Áno 18.09.2019
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 7208215 Áno 18.09.2019
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8655 Áno 17.09.2019
Pavol Šoltés SSN6402 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307386 Áno 19.09.2019
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Áno 19.09.2019

M 55- A (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
László Prill FBA6302 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 45259 Áno 20.09.2019
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Áno 19.09.2019
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Áno 19.09.2019
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Áno 19.09.2019
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051410 Áno 20.09.2019
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Áno 20.09.2019
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051437 Áno 20.09.2019
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Áno 18.09.2019
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045172 Áno 18.09.2019
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Áno 19.09.2019
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Áno 20.09.2019
Mojmir Stastny 01C59AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2069581 Áno 12.09.2019

M 60- A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Áno 20.09.2019
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017120 Áno 20.09.2019
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Áno 18.09.2019
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Áno 18.09.2019
František Priesol RBA5901 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307419 Áno 19.09.2019
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno 18.09.2019
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Áno 11.09.2019

M 65- A (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Áno 20.09.2019
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Áno 19.09.2019
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 8390839 Áno 19.09.2019
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Áno 20.09.2019
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Áno 18.09.2019
Jozef Gajdošík VZA5200 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416540 Áno 17.09.2019

M 70- A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Áno 20.09.2019
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Áno 19.09.2019
Ľudovít Šmelík RBA4301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2104604 Áno 18.09.2019

W -12 A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Áno 20.09.2019
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Áno 20.09.2019
Adela Rohaľová SKS0852 Športový klub Sandberg 2050000 Áno 20.09.2019
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg Áno 22.09.2019
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Áno 20.09.2019
Ivana Kováčová SKS0853 Športový klub Sandberg Áno 20.09.2019
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071304 Áno 17.09.2019
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071292 Áno 17.09.2019
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Áno 09.09.2019
Kristína Toporová SPE0751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219131 Áno 19.09.2019
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Áno 18.09.2019

W -14 A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Nicole Herna FBA0552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104581 Áno 20.09.2019
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104582 Áno 20.09.2019
Adriana Olle FBA06AC TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067266 Áno 20.09.2019
Paulína Žilincová SKS0651 Športový klub Sandberg 2103271 Áno 20.09.2019
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Áno 19.09.2019
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066969 Áno 09.09.2019
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Áno 18.09.2019
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Áno 18.09.2019

W -16 A (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg Áno 22.09.2019
Ivona Rohaľová SKS0453 Športový klub Sandberg 2049997 Áno 20.09.2019
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032200 Áno 20.09.2019
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Áno 20.09.2019
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017126 Áno 20.09.2019
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8668997 Áno 18.09.2019
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071311 Áno 17.09.2019
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407844 Áno 18.09.2019
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Áno 23.08.2019
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Áno 19.09.2019
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Áno 18.09.2019
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Áno 20.09.2019

W -18 A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Áno 20.09.2019
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004600 Áno 20.09.2019
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Áno 20.09.2019
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Áno 18.09.2019
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8061463 Áno 17.09.2019

W -20 A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Magdaléna Hrabošová FBA0052 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2045171 Áno 20.09.2019
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Áno 20.09.2019
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Áno 19.09.2019

W 21- E (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012289 Áno 20.09.2019
Iva Kavánková FBA9751 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8654917 Áno 20.09.2019
Monika Molnárová BBA9451 KOBRA Bratislava 8122122 Áno 19.09.2019
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 682343 Áno 19.09.2019
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 920656 Áno 20.09.2019
Natália Tyszová TKE8851 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017116 Áno 20.09.2019
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020726 Áno 20.09.2019
Katarína Papugová TKE9255 Klub OB ATU Košice 9999903 Áno 20.09.2019
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Áno 18.09.2019
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071303 Áno 17.09.2019
Andrea Poštulková VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071313 Áno 17.09.2019
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 Áno 19.09.2019
Lucia Kovalančíková HBB9351 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8200014 Áno 09.09.2019
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Áno 09.09.2019
Katarzyna Galla HBB9552 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 7200183 Áno 09.09.2019
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Áno 18.09.2019
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Áno 11.09.2019

W 21- B (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Terézia Knorová ZMT9852 Klub OB Martin 2136762 Áno 19.09.2019
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Áno 19.09.2019
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Áno 19.09.2019
Dominika Franková KYS9553 Klub OB Kysak 416717 Áno 19.09.2019
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Áno 20.09.2019
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Áno 20.09.2019
Hana Oľhavová TKE9157 Klub OB ATU Košice 362930 Áno 20.09.2019
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Áno 17.09.2019

W 35- A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 522004 Áno 20.09.2019
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Áno 20.09.2019
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Áno 19.09.2019
Michaela Zedníčková SPE8253 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120013 Áno 10.09.2019
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Áno 23.08.2019

W 40- A (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Áno 20.09.2019
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124760 Áno 20.09.2019
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Áno 18.09.2019
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Áno 18.09.2019
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 9201324 Áno 18.09.2019
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Áno 17.09.2019
Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1152125 Áno 17.09.2019
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Áno 15.09.2019
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Áno 16.09.2019
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Áno 18.09.2019
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Áno 19.09.2019
Natália Sulanová SPE7853 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407859 Áno 18.09.2019
Ľubica Slatinská 01C76AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2114241 Áno 19.09.2019

W 45- A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 511235 Áno 20.09.2019
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 9200733 Áno 20.09.2019
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 2066093 Áno 19.09.2019
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Áno 18.09.2019
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Áno 17.09.2019
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Áno 17.09.2019
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071318 Áno 17.09.2019
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Áno 19.09.2019
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Áno 18.09.2019
Silvia Kutišová SPE7352 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Áno 18.09.2019

W 50- A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Áno 19.09.2019
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032145 Áno 20.09.2019
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Áno 18.09.2019
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 307274 Áno 09.09.2019

W 55- A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Áno 20.09.2019
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 416848 Áno 19.09.2019
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051419 Áno 20.09.2019
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012045 Áno 17.09.2019
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 Áno 10.09.2019

W 60- A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Áno 20.09.2019
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Áno 20.09.2019
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Áno 18.09.2019
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Áno 18.09.2019
Maya Karovic SPE5851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1400941 Áno 20.09.2019

W 65- A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Traude Fesselhofer 03B53AA (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8091253 Áno 20.09.2019
Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 8350835 Áno 19.09.2019
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Áno 18.09.2019
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Áno 18.09.2019

W 70- A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Jela Navrátilová VBA4451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307295 Áno 17.09.2019
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 416514 Áno 17.09.2019
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Áno 18.09.2019

M -10 C (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Áno 20.09.2019
Alex Luis Šutka SKS0901 Športový klub Sandberg 2079540 Áno 20.09.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA0902 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071295 Áno 19.09.2019
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Áno 18.09.2019

W -10 C (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Áno 20.09.2019
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Áno 20.09.2019
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Áno 19.09.2019
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Áno 19.09.2019
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Áno 17.09.2019
Paulina Šoltesová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Áno 19.09.2019
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA TRIAX 2118099 Áno 11.09.2019
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Áno 19.09.2019

N (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Alžbeta Lovásová IBA6951 TJ Ioan 1209 2120019 Áno 20.09.2019
Martin Lovás IBA0401 TJ Ioan 1209 2045687 Áno 20.09.2019
Andrej Mališ IBA0102 TJ Ioan 1209 2103536 Áno 20.09.2019
Radka Repáčová EBB9851 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2143357 Áno 19.09.2019
Ingrid Roháčová TKE7051 Klub OB ATU Košice 2023819 Áno 20.09.2019
Ingrid Valachová SPE6752 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Áno 25.08.2019
Sofia Fekete 01C07AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 06.09.2019
Diana Stupavská 01C04AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 02.09.2019
Zuzana Lacova 01C83AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 12.09.2019
Tomas Stupavsky 01C02AC Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 20.09.2019

K3 (26)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2012287 Áno 20.09.2019
Ida Herna FBA7253 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Áno 20.09.2019
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Áno 20.09.2019
Marianna Patassiová FBA7351 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104621 Áno 20.09.2019
Andrej Sýkora FBA7906 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Áno 20.09.2019
Michal Stasz BBA8203 KOBRA Bratislava 406912 Áno 19.09.2019
Michal Skladaný ŠK Triturus Nitra 2045596 Áno 23.09.2019
Daniel Skladaný ŠK Triturus Nitra 338397 Áno 23.09.2019
Adam Müller VBA8802 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 445614 Áno 17.09.2019
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416125 Áno 17.09.2019
Matej Trepáč VZA9604 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045213 Áno 20.09.2019
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 Áno 17.09.2019
Michal Surovčík VZA8101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423315 Áno 19.09.2019
Simon Brunovský 06D93AA TRIAX 2136715 Áno 15.09.2019
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Áno 09.09.2019
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Áno 09.09.2019
Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 7206542 Áno 07.09.2019
Peter Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111093 Áno 19.09.2019
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Áno 20.09.2019
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Áno 19.09.2019
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Áno 19.09.2019
Matúš Stankovič Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 24.08.2019
Martina Holbikova 01C79AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2136735 Áno 13.08.2019
Adela Cori 01C95AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 8180895 Áno 13.09.2019
René Vrábeľ 01C77AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 25.08.2019
Dana Šuníková 01C90AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2420043 Áno 01.09.2019

MW-R (19)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1) Dátum prihlášok
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 Áno 20.09.2019
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Áno 20.09.2019
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Áno 20.09.2019
Alan Sýkora FBA1202 TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2133067 Áno 20.09.2019
Richard Kanávor FBA10AB TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2067242 Áno 20.09.2019
Júlia Macháčková Športový klub Sandberg 2079537 Áno 20.09.2019
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Áno 20.09.2019
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Áno 20.09.2019
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Áno 18.09.2019
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Áno 09.09.2019
Jakub Dolný Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 435208 Áno 19.09.2019
Lenka Feriancova Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141131 Áno 19.09.2019
Adrian Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141135 Áno 19.09.2019
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Áno 19.09.2019
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Áno 23.08.2019
Lucia Syrová SPE12AD Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Áno 18.09.2019
Alexander Slatinsky Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2118087 Áno 19.09.2019
Michal Buriánek 01C11AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2103794 Áno 13.08.2019
Matus Stankovic 01C84AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno 24.08.2019