Rankingové výsledky
Preteky: INOV8 cup
Etapa: INOV8 cup - E2 (12.09.2021)
Kategórie
M 12 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michal Marko | TKE0901 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 19:37 | 900 | |
2 | Alex Luis Šutka | SKS0901 | Športový klub Sandberg | 21:00 | + 1:23 | 837 |
3 | Boris Kocúr | FBA1004 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 24:10 | + 4:33 | 691 |
4 | Matej Trenčan | HBB1001 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 24:31 | + 4:54 | 675 |
5 | Lukáš Bukovác | FBA1002 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 27:41 | + 8:04 | 530 |
6 | Peter Kotuliak | FBA1003 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 28:48 | + 9:11 | 479 |
M 14 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matej Balogh | SPE0710 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 20:25 | 900 | |
2 | Dávid Cisár | SPE0708 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 21:11 | + 0:46 | 866 |
3 | Michal Dolný | SPE0706 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 23:09 | + 2:44 | 780 |
4 | Eli Valach | SPE0703 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 23:31 | + 3:06 | 763 |
5 | Maksym Volkov | VZA0701 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 23:52 | + 3:27 | 748 |
6 | Matúš Mikloš | SPE0702 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 27:05 | + 6:40 | 606 |
7 | Samuel Michač | HBB0802 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 27:58 | + 7:33 | 567 |
8 | Patrik Prutkay | SKS0703 | Športový klub Sandberg | 34:56 | + 14:31 | 260 |
9 | Daniel Ondovčík | SPE0801 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 35:02 | + 14:37 | 256 |
10 | Samuel Polónyi | VZA0903 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 42:24 | + 21:59 | 0 |
11 | Damián Dojčar | SPE0709 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 64:31 | + 44:06 | 0 |
12 | Milan Trenčan | HBB0703 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 76:56 | + 56:31 | 0 |
M 16 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Jančík | SPE0604 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 24:30 | 900 | |
2 | Tomáš Syrový | SPE0601 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 27:34 | + 3:04 | 787 |
3 | Ján Koman | FBA0504 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 49:49 | + 25:19 | 0 |
4 | Lukáš Kapusta | SPE0602 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 53:58 | + 29:28 | 0 |
5 | Adam Roháč | TKE0601 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 55:37 | + 31:07 | 0 |
M 18 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš Jurčík | VZA0301 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 33:56 | 900 | |
2 | Lukáš Mário Novota | TKE0302 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 35:35 | + 1:39 | 856 |
3 | Oliver Lago | VBA0301 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 42:03 | + 8:07 | 685 |
M 20 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radoslav Kuník | SPE0103 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 56:58 | 900 |
M 21 E
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavol Bukovac | FBA8102 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 37:39 | 1100 | |
2 | Adam Jonáš | BBA0101 | KOBRA Bratislava | 37:54 | + 0:15 | 1093 |
3 | Lukáš Barták | BBA8301 | KOBRA Bratislava | 38:17 | + 0:38 | 1081 |
4 | Medard Féder | PEZ0102 | Klub OB AŠK Pezinok | 40:50 | + 3:11 | 1007 |
5 | Tomáš Mušinský | TKE9301 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 43:06 | + 5:27 | 941 |
6 | Marian Dávidík | BBA7713 | KOBRA Bratislava | 43:13 | + 5:34 | 937 |
7 | Peter Mižúr | FBA9101 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 45:53 | + 8:14 | 859 |
8 | Lukáš Simočko | TKE0003 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 48:38 | + 10:59 | 779 |
9 | Matej Kukurugya | SKS0103 | Športový klub Sandberg | 59:16 | + 21:37 | 468 |
M 35 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Július Porubský | TNR7301 | ŠK Triturus Nitra | 43:08 | 900 | |
2 | Marián Mikluš | RBA7204 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 45:59 | + 2:51 | 841 |
3 | Miroslav Lago | VBA7601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 46:18 | + 3:10 | 834 |
4 | Tomáš Drenčák | TKE8502 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 48:24 | + 5:16 | 790 |
5 | Dušan Furucz | FBA7101 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 57:53 | + 14:45 | 592 |
M 40 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Volkov | VZA8002 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 37:52 | 900 | |
2 | Igor Patráš | HBB7901 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 42:25 | + 4:33 | 792 |
3 | Peter Bohuš | FBA7904 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 45:26 | + 7:34 | 720 |
4 | Tibor Lanátor | RBA7903 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 47:52 | + 10:00 | 662 |
5 | Milan Trenčan | HBB7906 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 64:39 | + 26:47 | 263 |
M 45 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karol Hierweg | BBA5801 | KOBRA Bratislava | 35:07 | 900 | |
2 | Marian Spišiak | SPE7601 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 36:24 | + 1:17 | 867 |
3 | Zdenko Roháč | TKE7301 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 37:33 | + 2:26 | 838 |
4 | Peter Illés | BBA7601 | KOBRA Bratislava | 37:42 | + 2:35 | 834 |
5 | Tomáš Jančík | SPE7603 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 45:12 | + 10:05 | 642 |
6 | Milan Šimoník | HBB7501 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 46:17 | + 11:10 | 614 |
7 | Peter Vorlíček | SKS7501 | Športový klub Sandberg | 47:40 | + 12:33 | 578 |
8 | Ľuboš Michač | HBB7601 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 52:28 | + 17:21 | 455 |
9 | Medard Féder | PEZ7303 | Klub OB AŠK Pezinok | 61:25 | + 26:18 | 226 |
10 | Vladimír Bobovský | SPE7202 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 102:48 | + 67:41 | 0 |
M 50 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jozef Pollák | TKE6001 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 28:35 | 900 | |
2 | Radoslav Jonáš | SKS6902 | Športový klub Sandberg | 34:21 | + 5:46 | 718 |
3 | Milan Kováč | VBA7101 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 37:58 | + 9:23 | 605 |
4 | Martin Jerguš | TKE6702 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 39:28 | + 10:53 | 557 |
5 | Peter Jurčík | VZA6802 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 45:17 | + 16:42 | 374 |
6 | Milan Kurák | TKE6801 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 45:46 | + 17:11 | 359 |
7 | Richard Balogh | SKS6901 | Športový klub Sandberg | 50:06 | + 21:31 | 223 |
M 55 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sláma | TKE6401 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 42:00 | 900 | |
2 | Milan Mazúr | RBA6201 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 45:13 | + 3:13 | 831 |
3 | Karol Janšo | TKE6206 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 45:20 | + 3:20 | 829 |
4 | Milan Beleš | SPE5901 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 49:07 | + 7:07 | 748 |
M 60 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaroslav Piják | SPE5801 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 28:25 | 900 | |
2 | Miroslav Palička | SSN5902 | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 28:41 | + 0:16 | 892 |
3 | Juraj Nemec | EBB6001 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 34:29 | + 6:04 | 708 |
4 | Jozef Fedor | SPE5701 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 34:50 | + 6:25 | 697 |
5 | Pavol Kebis | SPE6004 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 39:28 | + 11:03 | 550 |
6 | Dušan Formanko | RBA5801 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 40:36 | + 12:11 | 514 |
7 | Ján Kuchta | TKE5701 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 43:50 | + 15:25 | 412 |
8 | Peter Ďurčo | EBB6102 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 43:50 | + 15:25 | 412 |
9 | Jozef Fekiač | VBA5801 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 44:37 | + 16:12 | 387 |
W 12 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Syrová | SPE1052 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 22:52 | 900 | |
2 | Veronika Bobovská | SPE1051 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 24:07 | + 1:15 | 851 |
3 | Ema Jonášová | SKS0951 | Športový klub Sandberg | 27:11 | + 4:19 | 730 |
4 | Lucia Lanátorová | RBA1051 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 32:23 | + 9:31 | 525 |
5 | Martina Schwarzová | EBB0951 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 47:53 | + 25:01 | 0 |
W 14 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Kotuliaková | FBA0751 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 29:15 | 900 | |
2 | Lucia Vorlíčková | SKS0851 | Športový klub Sandberg | 31:14 | + 1:59 | 839 |
3 | Hana Šipošová | SPE0951 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 32:09 | + 2:54 | 811 |
4 | Maja Volkova | VZA0951 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 32:48 | + 3:33 | 791 |
5 | Ella Michaela Patrášová | HBB0951 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 35:02 | + 5:47 | 722 |
6 | Alexandra Sára Chudá | HBB0852 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 45:00 | + 15:45 | 415 |
7 | Viktoriya Valyavka | VZA0851 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 53:51 | + 24:36 | 143 |
W 16 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza Kendrová | FBA0651 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 31:37 | 900 | |
2 | Nina Jurčíková | VZA0752 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 32:03 | + 0:26 | 888 |
3 | Simona Mihaličová | TKE0551 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 34:20 | + 2:43 | 823 |
4 | Lucia Šipošová | SPE0654 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 38:20 | + 6:43 | 709 |
5 | Martina Vorlíčková | SKS0551 | Športový klub Sandberg | 49:56 | + 18:19 | 379 |
6 | Alžbeta Baloghová | SPE0556 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 80:26 | + 48:49 | 0 |
W 18 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klára Fedorová | SPE0455 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 41:52 | 900 | |
2 | Lenka Porubská | TNR0451 | ŠK Triturus Nitra | 41:56 | + 0:04 | 899 |
3 | Gabriela Trepáčová | VZA0351 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 42:23 | + 0:31 | 889 |
4 | Sofia Sekaninová | TKE0451 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 50:56 | + 9:04 | 705 |
5 | Eva Ondovčíková | SPE0358 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 55:27 | + 13:35 | 608 |
6 | Adela Čermáková | SPE0359 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 55:53 | + 14:01 | 599 |
7 | Martina Dorozlová | SPE0456 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 61:56 | + 20:04 | 469 |
W 21 E
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarína Labašová | TKE8351 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 40:18 | 1100 | |
2 | Tamara Miklušová | RBA0252 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 40:34 | + 0:16 | 1093 |
3 | Barbora Pijáková | SPE9451 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 46:32 | + 6:14 | 930 |
4 | Viktória Kostercová | SKS0251 | Športový klub Sandberg | 47:21 | + 7:03 | 908 |
5 | Lucia Ondovčíková | SPE0051 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 71:32 | + 31:14 | 247 |
W 21 B
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdaléna Hrabošová | FBA0052 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 44:01 | 800 | |
2 | Viktória Roháčová | TKE0051 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 51:33 | + 7:32 | 663 |
3 | Veronika Koľveková | VBA9351 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 55:22 | + 11:21 | 594 |
W 35 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valéria Marko | TKE7952 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 45:20 | 900 | |
2 | Jela Furuczová | FBA7151 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 49:23 | + 4:03 | 820 |
3 | Ľubomíra Ježíková | SPE8351 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 53:35 | + 8:15 | 736 |
4 | Katarína Sýkorová | FBA8253 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 57:42 | + 12:22 | 654 |
W 40 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarína Fedorová | SPE7451 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 34:25 | 900 | |
2 | Kristína Komanová | FBA7853 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 44:00 | + 9:35 | 649 |
3 | Katarína Lanátorová | RBA7856 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 46:08 | + 11:43 | 594 |
4 | Veronika Prutkayová | SKS7852 | Športový klub Sandberg | 54:36 | + 20:11 | 372 |
W 45 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina Bialeková | EBB7351 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica | 39:52 | 900 | |
2 | Hana Šmelíková | FBA6951 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 44:17 | + 4:25 | 800 |
3 | Barbora Vorlíčková | SKS7651 | Športový klub Sandberg | 46:37 | + 6:45 | 748 |
4 | Dagmar Miklušová | RBA7351 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 50:43 | + 10:51 | 655 |
5 | Zuzana Šipošová | SPE7351 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 61:15 | + 21:23 | 417 |
6 | Katarína Kováčová | VBA7451 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 67:00 | + 27:08 | 287 |
7 | Svelana Puls | RBA7251 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 110:58 | + 71:06 | 0 |
W 50 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora Šmelíková | VBA6951 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 34:40 | 900 | |
2 | Martina Pánková | RBA6953 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 38:08 | + 3:28 | 810 |
3 | Zuzana Poštulková | VZA7051 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 40:10 | + 5:30 | 757 |
4 | Valéria Kuráková | TKE7151 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 43:27 | + 8:47 | 672 |
5 | Táňa Časnochová | HBB7051 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 47:38 | + 12:58 | 563 |
6 | Mária Kováčová | TKE6751 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 59:03 | + 24:23 | 267 |
7 | Eva Trepáčová | VZA7053 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 59:25 | + 24:45 | 257 |
W 55 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamara Denysenko | VZA6151 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 33:32 | 900 | |
2 | Jana Davi | ZMT6151 | Klub OB Martin | 33:38 | + 0:06 | 897 |
3 | Eva Mušinská | TKE6451 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 34:55 | + 1:23 | 863 |
4 | Iva Kumová | RBA6252 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 40:15 | + 6:43 | 720 |
5 | Judita Sádecká | TKE6253 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 52:43 | + 19:11 | 385 |
6 | Soňa Mazúrová | RBA6551 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 52:58 | + 19:26 | 378 |
7 | Bibiana Kebisová | SPE6252 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 72:04 | + 38:32 | 0 |
M 65 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ján Mižúr | FBA5501 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 34:23 | 900 | |
2 | Viktor Mikluš | FBA5201 | ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava | 58:28 | + 24:05 | 270 |
W 60 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mária Fekiačová | VBA5851 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 54:48 | 900 | |
2 | Darina Poláčková | SPE5852 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 58:16 | + 3:28 | 843 |
M 70 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor Vávra | RBA5001 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 50:02 | 900 |
W 65 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beata Vávrová | RBA5651 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 42:56 | 900 | |
2 | Iveta Putnovská | TKE5651 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 50:34 | + 7:38 | 740 |
3 | Marta Brzová | SPE5351 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 73:45 | + 30:49 | 254 |
W 20 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuzana Kováčová | SPE0256 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 44:13 | 900 |
W 70 A
Miesto | Pretekár | Reg. číslo | Klub | Čas | Strata | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soňa Kavecká | SPE4851 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 47:37 | 900 | |
2 | Marie Fraňová | SPE5051 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | 60:38 | + 13:01 | 654 |
3 | Darina Polónyiová | VZA4850 | Slávia Žilinská univerzita | 65:04 | + 17:27 | 570 |