Prihlášky

Preteky: Slovak Karst Cup (29.07.2022)

Počet prihlásených: 422

Kategórie

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    M 65- A    W 60- A    M 70- A    M -10 C    MW-R       W -10 C    N          W 65- A    W 70- A    M 21- D    M 75- A    M 80- A    Open L L   Open S S  

M -12 A (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
András Lakatos 16X10AA (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 2087802 Nie Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Juraj Knutelský VZA1001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423322 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Vojtech Bálint VZA1003 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2212001 Nie Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Borisz Molnár (HUN) Veszprémi Tájfutó Club 2015003 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Balázs Sági (HUN) MAFC / Budapest Áno Áno Áno Áno 23.04.2022

M -14 A (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
John Anana (FIN) Pihkaniskat 7208154 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.07.2022
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019948 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Gregor Halás TKE0902 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051304 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Šimon Timko TKE0801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051439 Áno Áno Áno Áno 25.07.2022
Miroslav Steiner TKE0903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032147 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Zoltán Sámuel Papp (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 8000502 Áno Áno Áno Áno 21.07.2022
Vince Nagy-Kovács 16X08AA (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 8516480 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Michal Paulus VZA0904 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423323 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Zalán Kelemen (HUN) Egri Testedző Club 8060330 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Matúš Vaňo SKS0804 Športový klub Sandberg 8091919 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Piller-Dávid Marcell 10A08AA (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8112900 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Jónás Botond 10A09AA (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8444334 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Hamar Csanád 10A09AB (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8444332 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Iván Molnár (HUN) Veszprémi Tájfutó Club 2015004 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Áno Áno Áno Áno 30.06.2022
Mátyás Hujduš KYS0802 Klub OB Kysak 416766 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Ihor Kyrylyshyn 15P09AA (CZE) OK Slavia Hradec Králové 8071970 Áno Áno Áno Áno 10.07.2022

M -16 A (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Mikael Saranen (FIN) Pihkaniskat 8681450 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.07.2022
Adam Roháč TKE0601 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051356 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Andrej Borský FBA0703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2116472 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
László Dósa (HUN) VHS, Veszprémi Honvéd SE 8000552 Áno Áno Áno Áno 21.07.2022
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211366 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025013 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211365 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Matej Balogh SPE0710 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300063 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Tobiás Trajanov SPE0711 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219137 Áno Áno Áno Áno 21.06.2022
Ondřej Stach JIL0602 (CZE) OK jilemnice 8662678 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022
Matěj Třešňák JIL0701 (CZE) OK jilemnice 8670765 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022
Marek Matěásko JIL0702 (CZE) OK jilemnice 2127648 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022
Michal Votoček JIL0601 (CZE) OK jilemnice 8680398 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022

M -18 A (18)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Paavo Lehtomäki (FIN) Vaajakosken Terä 9201951 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.07.2022
Tamás Balatoni 16X05AB (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 8515580 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Tervel Dragoev (BGR) Brown Team 8655566 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.07.2022
Ivaylo Dragoev (BGR) Brown Team 8655577 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.07.2022
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Michal Urban SKS0401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027942 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Kiss Mikes Tamás 10A04AB (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8040227 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
András Wachter (HUN) VHS, Veszprémi Honvéd SE 8183818 Áno Áno Áno Áno 21.07.2022
Miklós Barát 15G05AA (HUN) VHS, Veszprémi Honvéd SE 8051017 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2022
Jan Milota MLA0500 (CZE) MLOK Mariánské Lázně 232234 Nie Nie Áno Nie 11.06.2022
Andrej Mikloš SPE0401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025007 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.07.2022
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8259259 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Ján Kuchárik SPE0504 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300093 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Dan Salaba JIL0404 (CZE) OK jilemnice 8680328 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022
Ondřej Valenta JIL0401 (CZE) OK jilemnice 8226326 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022

M -20 A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017117 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Milán Sztojka 16X03AA (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 8030905 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 8072002 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.06.2022
Břetislav Milota MLA0300 (CZE) MLOK Mariánské Lázně 8116801 Áno Áno Áno Áno 11.06.2022
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025003 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.07.2022
Oliver Lago VBA0301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482066 Áno Áno Áno Áno 07.06.2022

M 21- E (19)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Oleh Rozhko (UKR) LeO-Team 7009772 Áno Áno Áno Áno 19.07.2022
Mykyta Zviahin (UKR) LeO-Team 9102711 Áno Áno Áno Áno 19.07.2022
Abel Pinter (HUN) Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Club 8120012 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Peter Glončák FBA7901 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2012281 Áno Áno Nie Nie 15.06.2022
Tamás Gyulai 10H82AA (HUN) Silvanus SE 8450707 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Tamas Barany 10A99AA (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8330202 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Jacsó Barnabás 10A01AA (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8010720 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Korózs Attila 10A92AA (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8444335 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Marek Benedikty 16A94AA Spartan Training Group Rožňava Áno Nie Áno Nie 13.06.2022
Lukáš Barták BBA8301 KOBRA Bratislava 8667959 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Martin Jonáš BBA9601 KOBRA Bratislava 8667535 Áno Áno Áno Áno 09.06.2022
Ondrej Piják BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 8200003 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Michal Barták BBA7801 KOBRA Bratislava 8648579 Áno Áno Áno Áno 09.06.2022
Matej Müller VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8240596 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8680573 Áno Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2022
Jonáš Gottstein JIL0107 (CZE) OK jilemnice 8660463 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022
Máté Dalos 01Z97AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8648835 Áno Áno Áno Áno 03.05.2022

M 21- B (20)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Košut Klub OB ATU Košice Nie Áno Áno Nie 15.07.2022
Martin Polyácsko TKE0102 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051449 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Ján Mazák SKS84AB Športový klub Sandberg 2102811 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071319 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Vöröss Gergő 10A03AA (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8651907 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Juraj Sokol KYS9201 Klub OB Kysak 8237771 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 8090893 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Stanislav Franko KYS9802 Klub OB Kysak 416517 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Ján Kvaka KYS9002 Klub OB Kysak 1421902 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Tomáš Sokol KYS9103 Klub OB Kysak 8410784 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Libor Semančík KYS9006 Klub OB Kysak 8017129 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Jan Kondula 16E92AA (NOR) NTNUI Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Áno Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2022
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8071312 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2078195 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022

M 35- A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Matti Karvonen (FIN) Kalevan Rasti 7862838 Áno Áno Áno Áno 19.07.2022
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 8518351 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8007101 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206549 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Martin Macháček VIA8201 Viatoris 7206536 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Rastislav Szabó HBB8701 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8299905 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Miroslav Pilát HBB8502 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406952 Áno Nie Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Martin Mazúr HBB8702 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066965 Nie Áno Áno Áno 27.06.2022
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482096 Áno Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2022

M 40- A (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Juraj Mihalič TKE7903 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032179 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.07.2022
Bence Sprok 16V82AA (HUN) Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület 8205250 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.07.2022
Petr Kubíček (CZE) OB Vizovice 8051252 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.07.2022
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Marek Vaňo SKS7901 Športový klub Sandberg 1919919 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8026616 Áno Áno Áno Áno 28.06.2022
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2012287 Áno Áno Áno Nie 15.06.2022
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226311 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Andrej Patráš HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004356 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8516954 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Radovan Marton KYS7802 Klub OB Kysak 1413340 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022

M 45- A (24)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
László Papp (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 8000554 Nie Áno Áno Áno 21.07.2022
Tamás Lakatos 16X73AA (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 8222130 Nie Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Vojtech Bálint st. Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423327 Nie Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071298 Nie Áno Áno Áno 21.07.2022
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 8112302 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8203202 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Kristóf Antal 10H74AA (HUN) Silvanus SE 46118 Nie Nie Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Jacsó Tibor 10A74AA (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8444333 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Norbert Piller 10A76AA (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8131176 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Péter Molnár 16F74AA (HUN) Veszprémi Tájfutó Club 45190 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Milan Šimoník HBB7501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004359 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004349 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Borbás Nándor 09Y19AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 8082671 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Dénes Zoltán 09Y72AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 8657201 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 8019945 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Ľudovít Pavela KYS7501 Klub OB Kysak 8004354 Nie Áno Áno Áno 30.06.2022
Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 416706 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
János Barát 15G73AA (HUN) VHS, Veszprémi Honvéd SE 8191273 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2022
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200011 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.07.2022
Pavel Titz (CZE) USK Praha 1398992 Áno Áno Áno Áno 09.06.2022
Kamil Arnošt 15Z73AA (CZE) Sportovní akademie Dobříš 8007180 Áno Áno Áno Áno 28.05.2022
Lajos Mauer (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 8410088 Áno Áno Áno Áno 27.05.2022
Juraj Vajduliak 01C61AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 416573 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.05.2022
Peter Sági 01W76AA (HUN) MAFC / Budapest 888357 Áno Áno Áno Áno 23.04.2022

M 50- A (18)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Mykhailo Gutak (UKR) Azimut 8071309 Áno Áno Áno Áno 20.07.2022
Krasimir Kolev (BGR) Brown Team 1302758 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.07.2022
Milen Dragoev (BGR) Brown Team 8655588 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.07.2022
Tomáš Kulíšek 16N71AA (CZE) SKOB Horní Benešov 8105241 Áno Áno Áno Áno 23.06.2022
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071310 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Jaromír Mielec 09C69AA (CZE) OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 515430 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Igor Porubčan KYS7101 Klub OB Kysak 2106750 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Krisztian Erdelyi dr. 15G70AA (HUN) VHS, Veszprémi Honvéd SE 45377 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.07.2022
Attila Bader 16C69AA (HUN) Bader FM 8000714 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2022
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070726 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.07.2022
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Áno Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2022
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Áno Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2022
Jan Netuka 15P70AA (CZE) OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9126 Áno Áno Áno Áno 19.05.2022
Zdeněk Vlastník JIL6901 (CZE) OK jilemnice 2060259 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022
Attila Dalos 01W67AA (HUN) MAFC / Budapest 8061445 Áno Áno Áno Áno 03.05.2022
Milan Svěchota MOV7202 (CZE) SKOB Ostrava 8014553 Áno Áno Áno Áno 21.04.2022

M 55- A (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Juha Koskinen (FIN) Vaajakosken Terä 8100055 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.07.2022
Ján Košut TKE6303 Klub OB ATU Košice 1409500 Nie Áno Áno Nie 15.07.2022
Török József (HUN) SDS-Salgotarjan Áno Áno Áno Áno 07.07.2022
Václav Navrátil KON6427 (CZE) Klub orientačního běhu Konice 8461738 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Mátyás Paskuj (HUN) OFFLINE Orienteering Klub 8251814 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406954 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Tamás Mohácsy FBA6401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8196409 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Pavel Ptáček BBM6508 (CZE) BETA URSUS Rosice 8482061 Nie Áno Nie Nie 15.06.2022
František Šoltés SSN6202 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307398 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Zsolt Németh (HUN) VHS, Veszprémi Honvéd SE 8161165 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.07.2022
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 876002 Áno Áno Áno Áno 07.06.2022
Mirek Hadač (CZE) Orientacni beh Opava 8656723 Áno Áno Áno Áno 08.06.2022
Aleš Petráček SJI6301 (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 53631 Áno Áno Áno Áno 26.05.2022
Tamás Egei 01Z63AA (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 8636776 Áno Áno Áno Áno 04.06.2022

M 60- A (19)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019950 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Tibor Tölgyesi 16X05AA (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 8222150 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Dimitar Dimitrov 16R55AA (BGR) Brown Team 412812 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.07.2022
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8017732 Nie Áno Nie Áno 15.06.2022
Peter Ďurčo EBB6102 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8019942 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Nie Áno Áno Áno 27.06.2022
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8006202 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Ľubomír Krajňák KYS6105 Klub OB Kysak 207808 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Mauri Toppari (FIN) Hiki Finland 8182169 Áno Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2022
Josef Milota 16B58AA (CZE) MLOK Mariánské Lázně 8656692 Áno Áno Áno Áno 11.06.2022
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025012 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Veli-Matti Heinonen 11J54AA (FIN) Rajamäen Rykmentti 8657354 Áno Áno Áno Áno 06.06.2022
Jaroslav Zeman SJI5901 (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 8648620 Áno Áno Áno Áno 26.05.2022
Petr Kaňák SJI6115 (CZE) KCTM Vysočina 8149879 Áno Áno Áno Áno 26.05.2022
Zsolt Weiler 01W62AA (HUN) MAFC / Budapest 8640220 Áno Áno Áno Áno 09.06.2022

W -12 A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Lea Knutelská VZA1251 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423320 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2132981 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Anna Pavelová KYS1151 Klub OB Kysak 7530753 Áno Áno Áno Áno 30.06.2022
Lucia Kováčová VBA1051 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Áno Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2022

W -14 A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Anna Veress 16X08AB (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 8282101 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 8112324 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Petra Nina Macháčková VIA0951 Viatoris 2136800 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Vöröss Luca 10A08AB (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8183090 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.07.2022
Zuzana Marková SPE0952 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Luca Mauer (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 8670433 Áno Áno Áno Áno 27.05.2022
Anna Kynčlová JIL0852 (CZE) OK jilemnice 8140914 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022
Pavlína Salabová JIL0954 (CZE) OK jilemnice 8482071 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022

W -16 A (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Panna OROSZ (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 8282102 Áno Áno Áno Áno 21.07.2022
Sára Bilecz 16X07AA (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 8282105 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Róza Lakatos 16X06AA (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 8282104 Nie Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071305 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Bóta Dorina 10A07AA (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8444331 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Áno Áno Áno Áno 30.06.2022
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.07.2022
Adela Marková SPE0755 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Netukova Anezka 15P07AA (CZE) OK Slavia Hradec Králové 8660536 Áno Áno Áno Áno 19.05.2022
Anežka Malá JIL0751 (CZE) OK jilemnice 8670769 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022
Amélie Votočková JIL0750 (CZE) OK jilemnice 8047184 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022
Ema Holohlavská JIL0652 (CZE) OK jilemnice 2096121 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022

W -18 A (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017133 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019946 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Dóra Máramarosi 16X05AC (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 8052209 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8517354 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.07.2022
Borbás Ágota 09Y05AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 8072605 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300062 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Áno Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2022
Žofia Kováčová VBA0451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043832 Áno Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2022
Veronika Arnoštová (CZE) Sportovní akademie Dobříš 8516920 Áno Áno Áno Áno 28.05.2022
Šárka Matěásková JIL0551 (CZE) OK jilemnice 8670751 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022
Ema Gottsteinová JIL0451 (CZE) OK jilemnice 8670793 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022
Anna Kopecká JIL0552 (CZE) OK jilemnice 2124766 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022
Vendula Janovská JIL0453 (CZE) OK jilemnice 8013900 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022

W 21- E (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019944 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Antónia Lamiová TKE9753 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051330 Nie Nie Áno Nie 17.07.2022
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017126 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Zita Borbás 14B01AA (HUN) Tabáni Spartacus (SPA) 8667794 Áno Áno Áno Áno 09.07.2022
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 8099114 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Ela Mižúrová HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 8076043 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Veronika Vavrova (AUS) Kulgun Orienteers 8226346 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8119490 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022

W 21- B (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Joanne Anana-Saranen (FIN) Pihkaniskat 9201540 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.07.2022
Emese Szilagyi (HUN) Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Club 9122399 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Andrea Papugová VZA9351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071313 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Andrea Kerekes (HUN) Veszprémi Tájfutó Club 2126674 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Ela Vojtková RBA0254 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2120020 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Áno Áno Áno Áno 07.07.2022
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Áno Áno Áno Áno 07.07.2022
Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150477 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Adela Čermáková SPE0359 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211372 Áno Áno Áno Áno 10.07.2022
Eva Marková BBA76AA KOBRA Bratislava 406903 Áno Nie Áno Áno 09.06.2022

W 35- A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051379 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Alena Ďurčová VZA7753 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1152125 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Monika Urbanová SKS7751 Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 511235 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Natália Macháčková VIA8551 Viatoris 7206530 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004357 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Zuzana Kapinusová SSN8352 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416519 Áno Áno Nie Áno 15.06.2022
Veronika Vachová SPE8551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407869 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022

W 40- A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Klučarovská 14V81AA (ESP) CDN 7204907 Nie Nie Áno Áno 13.07.2022
Janka Bálintová Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423325 Nie Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Ágnes Gábor 10G76AA (HUN) Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 222992 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Áno Áno Áno Áno 07.07.2022
Olga Šimerková 08Y75AA (CZE) SK PRAGA Praha 8648558 Áno Áno Áno Áno 09.06.2022
Ágnes Szabó (HUN) Gerecse Tájfutó Club 8670430 Áno Áno Áno Áno 27.05.2022

W 45- A (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Lucia Steinerová TKE7752 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051444 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Mónika Tokaji 16V77AA (HUN) Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület 8657290 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.07.2022
Viktória Szecskó (HUN) Egri Testedző Club 8251816 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Ágnes Simon (HUN) Egri Testedző Club 8237723 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Mátyásné Erzsébet Paskuj 16K77AA (HUN) OFFLINE Orienteering Klub 8000618 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 8112339 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8170817 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8226434 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Ildikó Balázs (HUN) Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 332830 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Rostás Anikó 09Y75AA (HUN) Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület 8041075 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 Klub OB Kysak 7467746 Áno Áno Áno Nie 30.06.2022
Alena Barillová SSN6951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 307384 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070721 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.07.2022
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Áno Áno Áno Áno 13.06.2022
Kateřina Arnoštová (CZE) Sportovní akademie Dobříš 8226388 Áno Áno Áno Áno 28.05.2022
Lucie Vlastníková 15W75AA (CZE) OK jilemnice 2060258 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022

W 50- A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Teodóra Kiss (HUN) Egri Testedző Club 8251806 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 8009987 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.06.2022
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2057961 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Bibiana Perátová KYS7252 Klub OB Kysak 2102543 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Zsoltné Németh (HUN) VHS, Veszprémi Honvéd SE 8220968 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.07.2022
Radomíra Jelínková MLA6951 (CZE) MLOK Mariánské Lázně 416176 Áno Áno Áno Áno 11.06.2022
Renáta Barcíková (CZE) Orientacni beh Opava 8656574 Áno Áno Áno Áno 29.06.2022
Jana Kostková 05U71AA (CZE) Orientacni beh Opava 8648553 Áno Áno Áno Áno 04.06.2022
Hana Netuková 15P70AB (CZE) OK Slavia Hradec Králové 219217 Áno Áno Áno Áno 22.05.2022
Agnes Cseresnyes 01Z68AB (HUN) TIPO Orienteering Club 2056155 Áno Áno Áno Áno 05.06.2022

W 55- A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Mária Kováčová TKE6751 Klub OB ATU Košice 307290 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Anna Radics (HUN) Honvéd Bottyán Nyiregyháza 8160265 Áno Áno Áno Áno 04.07.2022
Eva Nemkyová KOB Metropol Košice 307437 Áno Áno Áno Nie 16.06.2022
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 307274 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022

M 65- A (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017123 Nie Áno Nie Áno 15.07.2022
Michal Simočko TKE5302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2032193 Nie Áno Nie Nie 15.07.2022
Pauli Rautanen 16Q50AA (FIN) Palo 8333221 Áno Áno Áno Áno 10.07.2022
Kálmán Lévai 16P54AA (HUN) Karcagi SE 8077773 Áno Áno Áno Áno 30.06.2022
Václav Potěšil (CZE) MZLU Brno 53237 Áno Áno Áno Áno 29.06.2022
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071291 Nie Áno Áno Áno 11.07.2022
Jaroslav Skácel KON4617 (CZE) ADAKON 341715 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Jaromír Komárek KSU4900 (CZE) ADAKON 2102554 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Tomáš Zdráhal OOL5301 (CZE) ADAKON 8271053 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
József Zentai (HUN) HUFEZE SK-Pásztó 8181808 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Gábor Honfi (HUN) VHS, Veszprémi Honvéd SE 8333351 Áno Áno Áno Áno 21.07.2022
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno Áno Áno Áno 09.06.2022
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Evžen Kostka (CZE) Orientacni beh Opava 8014459 Áno Áno Áno Áno 04.06.2022

W 60- A (7)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Petya Dimitrova (BGR) Brown Team 412856 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.07.2022
Márta Marczis 05D61AA (HUN) Honvéd Bottyán Nyiregyháza 2072206 Áno Áno Áno Áno 04.07.2022
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071301 Nie Áno Áno Áno 11.07.2022
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 8300043 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Petra Neumann (DEU) SG Zittau-Süd 6449 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Áno Áno Áno Áno 09.06.2022
Iveta Pijáková SPE6251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025010 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022

M 70- A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
István Vincze (HUN) MEAFC Miskolc 2111524 Áno Áno Áno Áno 25.07.2022
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Oleksandr Avramenko 16T51AA (UKR) Dnipro 8200151 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.07.2022
Sandor Toth (HUN) Egri Testedző Club 948 Áno Áno Áno Áno 17.06.2022
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Štefan Máj BBA5201 KOBRA Bratislava 8390839 Áno Áno Áno Áno 09.06.2022
Pavel Kříž 01A48AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 2023807 Áno Áno Áno Áno 06.06.2022

M -10 C (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Samuel Saranen (FIN) Pihkaniskat 8681440 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.07.2022
Daniel Arnošt (CZE) Sportovní akademie Dobříš 51648 Áno Áno Áno Áno 28.05.2022

MW-R (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Jakub Šašinka TKE1301 Klub OB ATU Košice Nie Áno Áno Áno 19.07.2022
Erik Sprok 16V15AA (HUN) Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület 45964 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.07.2022
Nina Madunická Slávia Žilinská univerzita Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Anna Mazáková SKS1451 Športový klub Sandberg 2120073 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Daniel Nemec EBB1801 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406962 Nie Áno Áno Nie 15.06.2022
Petra Wartiakova FBA1451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 45321 Áno Nie Áno Nie 15.06.2022
Jakub Wartiak FBA1601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 418914 Áno Nie Áno Nie 15.06.2022
Emma Pilátová ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066962 Nie Áno Nie Nie 14.06.2022
Lukáš Szabó ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2099664 Nie Áno Nie Nie 14.06.2022
Pascal Mazur ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066970 Nie Áno Áno Áno 27.06.2022
Katarína Pavelová Klub OB Kysak 682684 Áno Áno Áno Áno 30.06.2022
Richard Kapinus SSN1301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416759 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Michal Szentkereszty SSN1501 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416711 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Pál Sági (HUN) MAFC / Budapest 888370 Áno Áno Áno Áno 23.04.2022

W -10 C (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051312 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Tamara Halásová TKE1351 Klub OB ATU Košice Nie Nie Áno Nie 15.07.2022
Zorka Sprok 16V12AA (HUN) Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület 2126675 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.07.2022
Réka Szafkó (HUN) Egri Testedző Club 2072284 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Rita Sági (HUN) MAFC / Budapest Áno Áno Áno Áno 23.04.2022

N (6)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Júlia Macháčková SKS0854 Športový klub Sandberg 2132980 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Sára Borská FBA0951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2116441 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Vajda Levente 10A07AB (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8651978 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Réka Júlia Barta 10A06AA (HUN) Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SE 8664638 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Jan Milota MLA0500 (CZE) MLOK Mariánské Lázně 232234 Áno Áno Nie Áno 11.06.2022
Dagmar Kynčlová JIL7256 (CZE) OK jilemnice 9074 Áno Áno Áno Áno 18.05.2022

W 65- A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Iveta Putnovská TKE5651 Klub OB ATU Košice 307387 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Angela Maľarová TKE5752 Klub OB ATU Košice 307388 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Róza Lévainé Kovács 16P57AA (HUN) Karcagi SE 8222300 Áno Áno Áno Áno 30.06.2022
Vladimíra Potěšilová (CZE) MZLU Brno 53238 Áno Áno Áno Áno 29.06.2022
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8226342 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Eva Pijáková SPE0000 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8644323 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Paulína Májová BBA5351 KOBRA Bratislava 8350835 Áno Áno Áno Áno 09.06.2022

W 70- A (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Liudmyla Avramenko (UKR) Dnipro 1408815 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.07.2022
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Zdenka Křížová 01A50AA (CZE) SKP Unitop Žďár nad Sázavou 301209 Áno Áno Áno Áno 06.06.2022

M 21- D (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Macinský TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051377 Áno Áno Áno Áno 22.07.2022
Juraj Nemec EBB8901 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406961 Nie Áno Nie Nie 15.06.2022
Phillip Štubňa RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8299901 Áno Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Áno Áno Áno Áno 21.06.2022

M 75- A (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Árpád Nagy (HUN) Egri Testedző Club 2072283 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022

M 80- A (1)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022

Open L L (16)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Kristýna Klajblová (CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno 232113 Áno Áno Áno Áno 19.07.2022
Lukáš Nechvátal (CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno 7210858 Áno Áno Áno Áno 19.07.2022
Aki Saranen (FIN) Pihkaniskat 8010463 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.07.2022
Peter Gergo Balabas (HUN) Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Club 9800420 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Ivett Maczak-Fellegi (HUN) Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Club 46035 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Juraj Knutelský st. Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423324 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Milan Sudovský 16J69AA Veľký Grob 418911 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226357 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 7206542 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Tibor Fedelin (HUN) HUFEZE SK-Pásztó 8088898 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Jana Sýkorová TJ Rapid Bratislava 1122022 Áno Nie Nie Nie 15.06.2022
Anikó Mezei (HUN) Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 45167 Nie Áno Áno Áno 14.07.2022
Bibiána Perátová KYS9752 Klub OB Kysak 416562 Nie Áno Áno Áno 14.06.2022
Sergei Seleznev 13E90AA (EST) SRD 8637590 Áno Áno Áno Áno 11.06.2022
Pavlína Titzová (CZE) USK Praha 2049522 Áno Áno Áno Áno 09.06.2022
Ivana Beranova 02Z71AA (CZE) USK Praha 2021834 Áno Áno Áno Áno 09.06.2022

Open S S (19)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2, E3, E4) Dátum prihlášok
Juraj Steiner TKE0501 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051443 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
László Áron Papp (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 8183017 Nie Áno Áno Áno 21.07.2022
Mátyás Lakatos 16X04AA (HUN) Sóstó-ZoO-team Nyíregyháza 2087805 Nie Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022
Eva Kubíčková (CZE) OB Vizovice 2126305 Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.07.2022
Peter Maczak (HUN) Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Club 505287 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Martina Knutelská Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423329 Áno Áno Áno Áno 16.06.2022
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8100925 Áno Áno Áno Nie 15.06.2022
Ján Koman FBA0504 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226389 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 416719 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Helmut Kairies (DEU) SG Zittau-Süd 2207 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Antonín Věžník ADA5505 (CZE) ADAKON 51368 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Miroslav Hlava KON6515 (CZE) ADAKON 500581 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Vlastislav Šebesta TBM5807 (CZE) ADAKON 410327 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Katarína Miklovičová HBB8751 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066966 Nie Áno Áno Áno 27.06.2022
Romana Tauberová KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Martina Szentkeresztyová SSN7951 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416518 Áno Nie Áno Áno 15.06.2022
Krisztina Nanasi 16C71AA (HUN) Bader FM Áno Áno Áno Áno 12.06.2022
Maria Novokovich 13E88AA (EST) SRD 8637588 Áno Áno Áno Áno 11.06.2022
Jana Dienová BBA8651 KOBRA Bratislava 9900077 Áno Áno Áno Áno 15.07.2022