Prihlášky

Preteky: CESOM (02.04.2022)

Počet prihlásených: 437

Kategórie

M -12 A    M -14 A    M -16 A    M -18 A    M -20 A    M 21- E    M 21- B    M 21- D    M 35- A    M 40- A    M 45- A    M 50- A    M 55- A    M 60- A    M 65- A    M 70- A    W -12 A    W -14 A    W -16 A    W -18 A    W -20 A    W 21- E    W 21- B    W 35- A    W 40- A    W 45- A    W 50- A    W 55- A    W 60- A    W 65- A    W 70- A    K3         N          M -10 C    W -10 C    MW-R      

M -12 A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martin Nosáľ SMT0009 ROB-SZR 416902 Áno Áno 17.03.2022
Samuel Butaš Samuel 1407859 Áno Nie 16.03.2022
Vojtech Bálint Slávia Žilinská univerzita Nie Áno 01.03.2022
Vladislav Volkov VZA1002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1301900 Áno Áno 20.03.2022
Daniel Szabó SPE1001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211350 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Matej Trenčan HBB1001 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 45805 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Lukáš Bukovác FBA1002 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515555 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Peter Kotuliak FBA1003 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2088215 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Boris Kocúr FBA1004 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2126240 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Richard Kanávor FBA1006 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2039142 Áno Áno 28.02.2022

M -14 A (16)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Radek Belan SMT0007 ROB-SZR 411483 Áno Áno 17.03.2022
Maxo Lechan SMT0008 ROB-SZR 411486 Áno Áno 17.03.2022
Ján Dokupil SKS0801 Športový klub Sandberg 2079534 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Michal Paulus Slávia Žilinská univerzita 1423323 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Samuel Polónyi VZA0903 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8006744 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Tomáš Babík VZA0802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8140948 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Daniel Ondovčík SPE0801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888446 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Andrej Havlík SPE0901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307272 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Matúš Velán SPE0806 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211375 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Daniel Jozef Nemček SPE0905 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211377 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Michal Marko TKE0901 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019948 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ľudovít Pavela KYS0801 Klub OB Kysak 7207863 Áno Áno 20.03.2022
Mátyás Hujduš KYS0802 Klub OB Kysak 416766 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Tomáš Legath KYS0803 Klub OB Kysak 416738 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Samuel Michač HBB0802 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8518354 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Peter Juhas Klub OB Martin 416508 Áno Áno 28.02.2022

M -16 A (20)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Jakub Brňák SKS0701 Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Nie Áno 06.03.2022
Patrik Prutkay SKS0703 Športový klub Sandberg 2114238 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Michal Domonkoš SKS0704 Športový klub Sandberg 2049998 Nie Áno 23.03.2022
Maksym Volkov VZA0701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071316 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Martin Babík VZA0702 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8140946 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Matúš Mikloš SPE0702 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407840 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Tomáš Syrový SPE0601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400090 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Lukáš Kapusta SPE0602 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211366 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Eli Valach SPE0703 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025013 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Filip Jančík SPE0604 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300002 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Michal Dolný SPE0706 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300010 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Dávid Cisár SPE0708 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2136737 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Damián Dojčar SPE0709 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111075 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Matej Balogh SPE0710 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300063 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Tobiás Trajanov SPE0711 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111072 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jakub Lanátor RBA0701 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307361 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Daniel Šmelík RBA0702 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662739 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Maroš Dudra KYS0601 Klub OB Kysak 2133074 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Dávid Krivoklatský ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066964 Áno Nie 23.03.2022
Milan Trenčan HBB0703 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2138226 Áno Áno 28.02.2022

M -18 A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Šimon Kukurugya SKS0402 Športový klub Sandberg 8103015 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Daniel Dokupil SKS0502 Športový klub Sandberg 2079532 Áno Nie 06.03.2022
Šimon Šipoš SPE0406 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8001935 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Marek Dolný SPE0407 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8259259 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ján Kuchárik SPE0504 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150478 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Tomáš Porubčan KYS0501 Klub OB Kysak 307291 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Filip Bukovac FBA0501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116740 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Tomáš Kasza FBA0503 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116805 Nie Áno 28.02.2022
Viktor Kotuliak FBA0401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jakub Berčík FBA0507 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2134365 Áno Áno 28.02.2022

M -20 A (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Michal Nosáľ SMT0010 ROB-SZR 2092375 Áno Áno 17.03.2022
Samuel Dokupil SKS0304 Športový klub Sandberg 2079531 Áno Nie 06.03.2022
Tomáš Jurčík VZA0301 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071294 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Nicholas Ditri SPE0304 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407838 Nie Áno 20.03.2022
Tomáš Šipoš SPE0311 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100070 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Martin Roháč TKE0301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017132 Áno Áno 20.03.2022
Lukáš Mário Novota TKE0302 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017117 Áno Áno 19.03.2022
Richard Sláma TKE0303 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017125 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Adam Paško RBA0301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8430843 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Maximilián Kubik RBA0303 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100014 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jakub Hummel RBA0304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2092467 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Michal Schenk RBA0201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Nie Áno 28.02.2022
Martin Knor ZMT0201 Klub OB Martin 8072002 Áno Áno 08.03.2022

M 21- E (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Daniel Pompura TBB0101 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8100023 Áno Áno 17.03.2022
Vojtěch Gryc TBB0102 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8645931 Áno Áno 19.03.2022
Michal Pavlík SSN9001 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 1231990 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Jakub Chupek VZA9901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8655373 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Tomáš Mušinský TKE9301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656717 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Adam Tysz TKE8703 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017131 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Mikuláš Novota TKE6002 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017124 Áno Áno 19.03.2022
Michal Krajčík TKE8704 Klub OB ATU Košice 8656741 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Miroslav Papuga TKE9002 Klub OB ATU Košice 8200015 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Dušan Sláma TKE9801 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019943 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Dávid Franko KYS9301 Klub OB Kysak 8090893 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Medard Féder PEZ0102 Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 8662443 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Michal Jirásek 15P89AA (CZE) OK Slavia Hradec Králové 8656557 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Maroš Bukovac FBA7601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8518355 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Peter Mižúr FBA9101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8116785 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Pavol Bukovac FBA8102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8115118 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Štefan Šurgan VBA7904 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8680573 Áno Áno 19.03.2022

M 21- B (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Matúš Balogh SKS0101 Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Áno Nie 20.03.2022
Matej Urban SKS0102 Športový klub Sandberg 2027944 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Matej Kukurugya SKS0103 Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Silvester Dulák SSN9007 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8071312 Áno Áno 03.03.2022
Peter Vričan VZA8901 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8090128 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Braňo Kuník SPE9901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407835 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Lukáš Poláček SPE8601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2078195 Nie Áno 28.02.2022
Radoslav Kuník SPE0103 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219148 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Tomáš Jánoška RBA9301 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307368 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Michal Paško RBA9903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8340834 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Miroslav Kollár KYS8801 Klub OB Kysak 8090188 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Martin Košut ROB klub KYSUCA n.o. 49180 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Šimon Mižúr FBA9401 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071319 Áno Áno 28.02.2022

M 21- D (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Vladyslav Myrets 15R89AA (UKR) Smile32 Áno Áno 20.03.2022
Miroslav Tauber SSN9301 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416764 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Oleh Volkov VZA8701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 Nie Áno 20.03.2022
Matúš Šimo SPE0107 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8100080 Áno Áno 10.03.2022
Phillip Štubňa RBA9304 TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399407 Nie Áno 28.02.2022
Miroslav Hríbik HBB8501 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300847 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Adam Müller VBA8802 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307298 Áno Áno 07.03.2022
Adam Navrátil VBA9901 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416125 Áno Áno 26.02.2022

M 35- A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Július Macháček SKS8402 Športový klub Sandberg 2128440 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Ján Mazák SKS84AB Športový klub Sandberg 2102811 Áno Áno 07.03.2022
Oleh Volkov VZA8701 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2111798 Áno Nie 20.03.2022
Pavol Poláček SPE8401 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211361 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Tomáš Drenčák TKE8502 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004342 Áno Áno 12.03.2022
Peter Macinský TKE8603 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051377 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Marián Mikluš RBA7204 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Dušan Furucz FBA7101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8007101 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Miroslav Lago VBA7601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482096 Áno Áno 26.02.2022
Matej Ďuriš VIA8601 Viatoris 7206549 Áno Áno 25.02.2022

M 40- A (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Marek Urban SKS7401 Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Jozef Chupek VZA7101 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071290 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Peter Vandlíček VZA7300 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071298 Áno Áno 20.03.2022
Alexander Volkov VZA8002 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071296 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Marian Spišiak SPE7601 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8516751 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Michal Pavelek SPE7902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 307293 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Juraj Dolný SPE7802 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150476 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Ivan Syrový SPE8101 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8454049 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Marián Cisár SPE7803 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407863 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Tibor Lanátor RBA7903 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445617 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Igor Patráš HBB7901 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8516954 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Milan Trenčan HBB7906 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2136723 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Dušan Hrnčiar FBA7703 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2104597 Áno Áno 15.03.2022
Peter Wartiak FBA8001 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2012287 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ivan Kotuliak FBA7402 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078495 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Marek Koman FBA7905 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226311 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Július Porubský TNR7301 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8042130 Áno Áno 27.02.2022

M 45- A (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Vorlíček SKS7501 Športový klub Sandberg 8112302 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Rudolf Brídzik SKS7001 Športový klub Sandberg 53102 Áno Nie 06.03.2022
Štefan Brňák SKS7601 Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Rastislav Dokupil SKS7402 Športový klub Sandberg 2079533 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Michal Zelník SPE7001 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111073 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Tomáš Jančík SPE7603 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200011 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Zdenko Roháč TKE7301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017128 Áno Áno 20.03.2022
Milan Dudra KYS7201 Klub OB Kysak 8019945 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Martin Hujduš KYS7202 Klub OB Kysak 416706 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ľuboš Michač HBB7601 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004349 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Pekka Lauri 02O65AA (FIN) Keravan Urheiljat 8190765 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Martin Borský FBA7704 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8203202 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ladislav Kasza FBA7102 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078497 Nie Áno 28.02.2022

M 50- A (20)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Peter Borčin 02U70AA nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky 2012279 Áno Áno 17.03.2022
Ivan Butaš 15Q72AA Samuel 1407861 Áno Nie 16.03.2022
Richard Balogh SKS6901 Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Áno Áno 07.03.2022
Radoslav Jonáš SKS6902 Športový klub Sandberg 7209462 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Milo Kosterec SKS69AA Športový klub Sandberg Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Peter Jurčík VZA6802 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071310 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Ivan Trepáč VZA7001 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2045214 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Vladimír Bobovský SPE7202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425371 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Marián Šipoš SPE7102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070726 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jozef Pollák TKE6001 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017127 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Milan Kurák TKE6801 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051311 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Martin Velgos TKE7202 Klub OB ATU Košice 8012080 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Róbert Schenk RBA6802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Juraj Šmelík RBA6603 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8662438 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Marko Paško RBA7001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8290829 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Valér Franko KYS6601 Klub OB Kysak 1966416 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Tibor Novosad FBA7103 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2103265 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Martin Bednárik TNR72AA ŠK Triturus Nitra 406996 Áno Áno 03.03.2022
Milan Kováč VBA7101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043834 Áno Áno 27.02.2022
Rostislav Navrátil VBA6601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8482090 Áno Áno 26.02.2022

M 55- A (16)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Jan Gryc (CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno 53233 Áno Nie 21.03.2022
Ladislav Pompura TBB6301 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 406991 Áno Áno 17.03.2022
Emil Kukurugya SKS6603 Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Milan Beleš SPE5901 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407851 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Miloš Paulo SPE6301 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46289 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Roman Ščehovič EBB6401 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406954 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Peter Sláma TKE6401 Klub OB ATU Košice 8499977 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Boris Ďurčo TKE6301 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019942 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
František Papuga TKE6302 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051410 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Martin Jerguš TKE6702 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017135 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ján Košut TKE6303 Klub OB ATU Košice 1409500 Áno Áno 04.03.2022
György Filö KYS6302 Klub OB Kysak 9633077 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
László Prill FBA6302 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8431515 Áno Áno 15.03.2022
Peter Mlynárik VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 876002 Áno Áno 26.02.2022
Peter Čulen BBA6101 KOBRA Bratislava Áno Áno 24.02.2022
Anton Kniebügl BBA6401 KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Áno Áno 24.02.2022

M 60- A (18)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Stanislav Stančík MZV5801 TJ Mladosť Domino Zvolen 418951 Áno Áno 20.03.2022
jozef Šimeček 07B60AA ROB-SZR 2092377 Áno Áno 17.03.2022
Miroslav Palička SSN5902 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 8667993 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Jozef Fedor SPE5701 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46281 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jaroslav Piják SPE5801 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407868 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Juraj Nemec EBB6001 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 8017732 Áno Nie 14.03.2022
Csaba Takács TKE6205 Klub OB ATU Košice 8639460 Áno Áno 05.03.2022
Karol Janšo TKE6206 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019950 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Milan Mazúr RBA6201 TJ Rapid Bratislava 910191 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Dušan Formanko RBA5801 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2099591 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Milan Petrinec RBA5802 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8115802 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
František Priesol RBA5901 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307419 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jozef Jánoška RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8100017 Áno Áno 23.03.2022
Ján Štubňa RBA5803 TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Nie Áno 28.02.2022
Dušan Rybár RBA6202 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8006202 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jaroslav Kollár KYS6102 Klub OB Kysak 1416370 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jozef Fekiač VBA5801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8300047 Áno Áno 26.02.2022
Mojmir Stastny 01C59AA Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2069581 Nie Áno 14.03.2022

M 65- A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Volodymyr Shuniakov 15R57AA (UKR) Smile32 Áno Áno 20.03.2022
Peter Polakovič VZA5501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071291 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Pavol Poláček SPE5501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407867 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ivan Oravec SPE5502 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219143 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ján Kuchta TKE5701 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017120 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Slávko Žilinčík TKE5602 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017123 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ján Mižúr FBA5501 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079503 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Viktor Mikluš FBA5201 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 406913 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Michal Vymazal 15F57AB (CZE) neregistr. 2127556 Áno Áno 27.02.2022

M 70- A (5)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Vladislav Piják SPE0000 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Igor Roháč TKE4301 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051301 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Viktor Vávra RBA5001 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307365 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ivan Zacharovský ZMT5201 Klub OB Martin 416534 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ján Nebeský FBA4101 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2095951 Áno Áno 28.02.2022

W -12 A (12)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Katarína Knížová 06D10AA TRIAX 2118099 Áno Nie 20.03.2022
Marína Murínová SMT0012 ROB-SZR 416778 Áno Áno 17.03.2022
Anna Macháčková SKS1151 Športový klub Sandberg 2132981 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Hana Máčajová SKS1153 Športový klub Sandberg 2118097 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Lenka Feriancová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141131 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Gréta Brazdovičová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141148 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Veronika Bobovská SPE1051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2129202 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Lucia Syrová SPE1052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8400037 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Katarína Schwarzová EBB1151 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7080080 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Lucia Lanátorová RBA1051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Lucia Kováčová VBA10AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442600 Áno Áno 27.02.2022
Nela Urbanczyková VBA11AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307455 Áno Áno 27.02.2022

W -14 A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Ema Jonášová SKS0951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049987 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Lucia Vorlíčková SKS0851 Športový klub Sandberg 8112324 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Diana Brňáková SKS0952 Športový klub Sandberg 2049994 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Zina Máčajová SKS0954 Športový klub Sandberg 2118085 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Maja Volkova VZA0951 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071304 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Viktoriya Valyavka VZA0851 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071292 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Klára Brazdovičová Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141153 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Hana Šipošová SPE0951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120012 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Martina Schwarzová EBB0951 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2112736 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ella Michaela Patrášová HBB0951 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 889284 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Alexandra Sára Chudá HBB0852 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066961 Áno Áno 28.02.2022

W -16 A (10)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Mia Lechanová SMT0005 ROB-SZR 2039785 Áno Áno 17.03.2022
Adriana Kurucová SMT0006 ROB-SZR 2039786 Áno Áno 17.03.2022
Katarína Cuninková SMT0011 ROB-SZR 2111771 Áno Áno 17.03.2022
Zora Baloghová SKS0751 Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Áno Nie 20.03.2022
Nina Jurčíková VZA0752 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071305 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Lucia Šipošová SPE0654 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8103019 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Adela Marková SPE0755 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111071 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Júlia Pavelová KYS0651 Klub OB Kysak 7207860 Áno Áno 20.03.2022
Tereza Kendrová FBA0651 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8140928 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Lea Kotuliaková FBA0751 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Áno Áno 28.02.2022

W -18 A (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Kamila Pompurová TBB0551 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8004348 Áno Áno 17.03.2022
Martina Vorlíčková SKS0551 Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Katarína Mravíková SKS0451 Športový klub Sandberg Áno Nie 07.03.2022
Ema Havlíková SPE0451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025014 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Natália Ježíková SPE0454 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8188801 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Gabriela Ježíková SPE0551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8060806 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Klára Fedorová SPE0455 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8200016 Áno Áno 05.03.2022
Martina Dorozlová SPE0456 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211374 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Barbora Zelníková SPE0457 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8300062 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Alžbeta Baloghová SPE0556 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407864 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Simona Mihaličová TKE0551 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017133 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Sofia Sekaninová TKE0451 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019946 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ema Michačová HBB0551 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8517354 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Rebecca Herna FBA0553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Anna Širicová FBA0555 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8445285 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Lenka Porubská TNR0451 ŠK Triturus Nitra 8668997 Áno Áno 27.02.2022
Elena Lago VBA0551 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307373 Áno Áno 27.02.2022

W -20 A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Viktória Kostercová SKS0251 Športový klub Sandberg 8099114 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Gabriela Trepáčová VZA0351 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071311 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Eva Ondovčíková SPE0358 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1888447 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Zuzana Kováčová SPE0256 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211365 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Adela Čermáková SPE0359 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211372 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Sandra Ivanková TKE0253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8631587 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Miroslava Velgosová TKE0351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004605 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Petronela Filipová TKE0352 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017126 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Adéla Navrátilová VBA0251 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8061463 Áno Áno 26.02.2022

W 21- E (13)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Martina Opálková TBB0051 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8659381 Áno Áno 19.03.2022
Tereza Korpasová TBB9852 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8656527 Áno Áno 20.03.2022
Lucie Korpasová TBB0151 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8655372 Áno Áno 20.03.2022
Barbora Pijáková SPE9451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8133318 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Katarína Lamiová TKE8351 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019949 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jana Macinská TKE8651 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019944 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Kristína Krajčíková TKE9254 Klub OB ATU Košice 8019947 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ľuboslava Weissová TKE0252 Klub OB ATU Košice 8017122 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Tamara Miklušová RBA0252 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8434822 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Tereza Miklušová RBA9952 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8222299 Nie Áno 28.02.2022
Ľudmila Sokolová KYS9451 Klub OB Kysak 8076043 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ela Sedileková HBB9352 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8116746 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Marta Wartiaková FBA8252 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8100925 Áno Áno 28.02.2022

W 21- B (14)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Terézia Pompurová TBB9851 ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica 8012876 Áno Áno 13.03.2022
Eva Farkašová SSN9053 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416600 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Vladimíra Kutajová VZA9352 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 7005043 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Jana Vríčanová VZA8952 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012047 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Veronika Vachová SPE8551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407869 Áno Áno 15.03.2022
Lenka Jablonovská SPE9063 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8660504 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Lucia Ondovčíková SPE0051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7212124 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Andrea Papugová TKE9751 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051346 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Martina Papugová TKE9551 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051353 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Viktória Roháčová TKE0051 Klub OB ATU Košice 1403139 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Michaela Velgosová TKE0151 Klub OB ATU Košice 8004600 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Ivana Ďurčová TKE9256 Klub OB ATU Košice 2020725 Nie Áno 04.03.2022
Barbora Pavliková KYS9152 Klub OB Kysak 1931991 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Simone Skrúcaná VBA9151 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2110806 Áno Áno 27.02.2022

W 35- A (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Tetiana Shuniakova 15R87AA (UKR) Smile32 Nie Áno 20.03.2022
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Áno Nie 20.03.2022
Ľubomíra Ježíková SPE8351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120015 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Valéria Marko TKE7952 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051379 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Andrea Hríbiková HBB8451 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066979 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Alena Bukovacová FBA7451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8515557 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jela Furuczová FBA7151 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8000989 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Gabriela Ulehlová 01C81AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2133071 Áno Nie 20.03.2022
Veronika Kovárová 01C83AD Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Nie 20.03.2022

W 40- A (15)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Renáta Barcíková 02Q67AA BK Sliač 8656574 Áno Áno 20.03.2022
Barbora Šimečková SMT0003 ROB-SZR 2116199 Nie Áno 20.03.2022
Ivana Bartalosová SKS78AC Športový klub Sandberg Nie Áno 06.03.2022
Veronika Prutkayová SKS7852 Športový klub Sandberg 2128445 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Táňa Bednáriková SSN7952 KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416825 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Silvia Chupeková VZA7250 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071303 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Katarína Fedorová SPE7451 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8445533 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Daniela Ondovčíková SPE7852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8101080 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Iveta Bobovská SPE8051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1425342 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Michaela Syrová SPE7951 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407857 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Katarína Lanátorová RBA7856 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307269 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Katarína Sýkorová FBA8253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2099593 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Petra Kotuliaková FBA7552 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Kristína Komanová FBA7853 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226357 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Dagmar Vršková 02S78AA (CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2094515 Áno Áno 27.02.2022

W 45- A (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Petra Grycová (CZE) TJ KOS Tesla Brno 8115113 Áno Nie 21.03.2022
Barbora Vorlíčková SKS7651 Športový klub Sandberg 8112339 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Martina Brňáková SKS7752 Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Soňa Ondrejková VZA7451 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2025362 Nie Áno 01.03.2022
Silvia Kutišová SPE0000 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2120016 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Zuzana Šipošová SPE7351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 7070721 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Martina Bialeková EBB7351 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 7201767 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jana Slámová TKE7252 Klub OB ATU Košice 7207626 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Oksana Velgosová TKE7351 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051368 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Martina Breinerová TKE7652 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051442 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Katarína Schenková RBA7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Dagmar Miklušová RBA7351 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8123457 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Erika Vávrová RBA7751 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8226434 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Svelana Puls RBA7251 TJ Rapid Bratislava 2133069 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Annamária Pavelová KYS7651 Klub OB Kysak 7467746 Áno Áno 20.03.2022
Hana Šmelíková FBA6951 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8071314 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Katarína Kováčová VBA7451 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2043833 Áno Áno 27.02.2022

W 50- A (11)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Marta Jonášová SKS6951 Športový klub Sandberg 2049988 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Vlasta Kostercová SKS71AA Športový klub Sandberg Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Zuzana Poštulková VZA7051 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071300 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Eva Trepáčová VZA7053 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071318 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Ingrid Kuníková SPE7251 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219136 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Valéria Kuráková TKE7151 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051441 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Martina Pánková RBA6953 TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Táňa Časnochová HBB7051 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 406977 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Martina Brém Knorová ZMT7151 Klub OB Martin 8009987 Áno Áno 08.03.2022
Ida Herna FBA7253 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2103272 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Barbora Šmelíková VBA6951 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 8130169 Nie Áno 26.02.2022

W 55- A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Hana Baloghová SKS6551 Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Áno Nie 20.03.2022
Eva Mušinská TKE6451 Klub OB ATU Košice 8003077 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Anna Mária Jergušová TKE6651 Klub OB ATU Košice 232109 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Elena Papugová TKE6552 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051306 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Soňa Mazúrová RBA6551 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307362 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jana Franková KYS6651 Klub OB Kysak 1966817 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jana Šmelíková HBB6651 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 307274 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jana Mižúrová FBA6351 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 Áno Nie 19.03.2022

W 60- A (8)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Anna Šimečková SMT0002 ROB-SZR 2092399 Áno Áno 17.03.2022
Elena Polakovičová VZA5850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8071301 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Tamara Denysenko VZA6151 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8012045 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Darina Poláčková SPE5852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407865 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Judita Sádecká TKE6253 Klub OB ATU Košice 8015308 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Taťjana Jánošková RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8400039 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jana Davi ZMT6151 Klub OB Martin 8300043 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Mária Fekiačová VBA5851 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 53793 Áno Áno 26.02.2022

W 65- A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Eva Pijáková SPE0000 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Marta Brzová SPE5351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 46298 Áno Áno 02.03.2022
Beata Vávrová RBA5651 TJ Rapid Bratislava 8226342 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Katarína Daříčková FBA5551 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 362807 Áno Áno 28.02.2022

W 70- A (4)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Darina Polónyiová VZA4850 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 8482083 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Soňa Kavecká SPE4851 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407848 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Marie Fraňová SPE5051 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416515 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Viola Juhasová ZMT5251 Klub OB Martin 416516 Áno Áno 28.02.2022

K3 (31)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Lenka Knížová 06D77AA TRIAX 2120028 Nie Áno 20.03.2022
Natália Sulanová Samuel 406963 Áno Nie 16.03.2022
Teodorka Mravíková SKS0752 Športový klub Sandberg Áno Nie 07.03.2022
Mária Bellušová SKS74AC Športový klub Sandberg 2120022 Nie Áno 06.03.2022
Jana Školeková SKS79AB Športový klub Sandberg 2079538 Nie Áno 23.03.2022
Terézia Šujanská SKS95AA Športový klub Sandberg 2092468 Nie Áno 20.03.2022
Lenka Paulová SPE8852 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 416538 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Michal Tomašovič SPE8902 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 219144 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Barbora Tomašovičová SPE9052 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406928 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Andrej Mikloš SPE7503 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150475 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Matúš Topor SPE0102 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407849 Áno Nie 05.03.2022
Adam Havlík SPE0201 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 8025003 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Samuel Hostačný SPE0501 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2211373 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Zuzana Miklošová SPE7652 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 406924 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Khrystyna Myhovych SPE0255 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2150477 Áno Nie 05.03.2022
Lenka Jančíková SPE7751 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2118096 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Adriana Repáčová EBB0552 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2102852 Áno Nie 01.03.2022
Radka Repáčová EBB9851 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 2143357 Áno Nie 01.03.2022
Jana Sýkorová XXX7451 TJ Rapid Bratislava 307357 Nie Áno 20.03.2022
Milan Meriač ZMT4205 Klub OB Martin 416723 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Peter Bohuš FBA7904 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 416806 Áno Áno 18.03.2022
Ján Koman FBA0504 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 8226389 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jana Pařízková FBA7352 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Ondrej Pařízek FBA0604 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2116449 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Miroslava Babkova FBA7553 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2067259 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Zuzana Zajíčková VBA86AB ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 445614 Áno Áno 07.03.2022
Peter Krnáč VIA7701 Viatoris 1771230 Áno Áno 25.02.2022
Pavol Hreus VIA8501 Viatoris 7206546 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Zuzana Sleziaková VIA9251 Viatoris 416719 Áno Áno 25.02.2022
Jakub Forgáč VIA0401 Viatoris 7206542 Áno Áno 25.02.2022
Lea Simaichlová 01C82AE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2116441 Nie Áno 22.03.2022

N (9)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Edita Máčajová SKS75AB Športový klub Sandberg 2114236 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Júlia Macháčková SKS0854 Športový klub Sandberg 2132980 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Anna Borets Slávia Žilinská univerzita 2061795 Áno Nie 01.03.2022
Kristína Bálintová Slávia Žilinská univerzita Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Vojtech Bálint st. Slávia Žilinská univerzita Nie Áno 01.03.2022
Timea Krivoklatská ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066965 Áno Nie 23.03.2022
Maroš Balogh Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Nie 24.02.2022
Zuzana Kupská Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Nie 01.03.2022
Barbora Borská 01C10BE Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 2116472 Nie Áno 22.03.2022

M -10 C (3)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Adrián Ferianc Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2141135 Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Viktor Ježík SPE1202 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407843 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Šimon Patráš HBB1301 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 1295689 Áno Áno 28.02.2022

W -10 C (2)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Sofia Marko TKE1251 Klub OB ATU Košice 2051312 Áno Áno 04.03.2022
Barbora Kocúrová FBA1251 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 2067244 Áno Áno 28.02.2022

MW-R (17)

Pretekár Reg. číslo Klub SportIdent Etapy (E1, E2) Dátum prihlášok
Anna Mazáková SKS1451 Športový klub Sandberg 2120073 Áno Áno 07.03.2022
Zuzana Máčajová SKS1551 Športový klub Sandberg 2114247 Áno Áno 06.03.2022
Richard Kapinuš KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Áno Áno 01.03.2022
Tamarka Pavlíková KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Áno Nie 01.03.2022
Dávid Dulák KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves Áno Áno 03.03.2022
Stanyslav Volkov VZA1501 Slávia Žilinská univerzita 502260 Áno Áno 20.03.2022
Anička Syrová SPE1551 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111074 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Nela Bobovská SPE1351 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 1407837 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Jakub Dolný SPE1204 Klub OB Sokol Pezinok 2111076 Nie Áno 28.02.2022
Daniel Nemec EBB1801 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica 406962 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Jakub Trenčan ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2066963 Áno Áno 28.02.2022
Petra Wartiakova FBA1451 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 45321 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Jakub Wartiak FBA1601 ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava 418914 Áno Nie 28.02.2022
Marta Viola Lago VBA17AA ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 416557 Áno Áno 27.02.2022
Nina Madunická Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Áno 20.03.2022
Kristína Borská Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos 435206 Nie Áno 22.03.2022
Edita Sykorova 01C69AB Neregistrovani/ No Club/ Vereinslos Áno Nie 20.03.2022